Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Alzamora
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11.25
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Alex Bernstein
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 8
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Justin Blake
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.48
May 16
District E Boys
David Cusack
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.95
PR
May 16
District E Boys
400 Meters
50.92
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Javelin - 800g
141' 3
May 23
MidWach Div A
Drew DiPilla
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.80
May 16
District E Boys
Chris Dolan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Bobby Ferm
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.77
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Kyle Fernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Logan Gaudette
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:05.70
May 16
District E Boys
Connor Glasier
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.73
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Eli Graham
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
143' 2
May 23
MidWach Div A
Chris Grendell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.25
May 16
District E Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 4
May 16
District E Boys
Gunnar Hasselquist
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:15.47
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
High Jump
5' 6
May 16
District E Boys
Grant Hauver
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.95
May 16
District E Boys
1600 Meters
4:25.07
PR
Jun 13
70th New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and..
1 Mile
4:20.31
PR
Jun 6
Mass. All-State Championship
2 Miles
9:44.27
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Sam Larson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Brian Lindberg
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:04.60
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Riley Moore
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 23
MidWach Div A
Philip Peterson
- 12th Grade
2 Miles
10:51.52
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Cormac Riley-McNary
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.30
PR
May 16
District E Boys
James Route
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.80
PR
May 16
District E Boys
800 Meters
2:05.59
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Thomas Schaper
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6.5
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 4
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Max Schulenburg
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Noah Skodis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.38
May 23
MidWach Div A
Nathan Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Long Jump
19' 11.25
(-.1)
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Zeb Sulmasy
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
103' 4
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Masato Terajima
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:14.83
PR
May 16
District E Boys
Womens
Lauren Abrams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Grace Alzamora
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 3
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Javelin - 600g
93' 5
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Emily Berthiaume
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
(-1.0)
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
May 16
District E championship
Olivia Burnes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
May 16
District E championship
400 Meters
1:01.40
May 30
MA Central/West D1
High Jump
4' 10
May 16
District E championship
Brittany Charlonne
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.17
(-3.3)
May 30
MA Central/West D1
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.26
May 16
District E championship
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 23
MidWach Div A
Nikki DiPilla
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.29
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Dominique Engle
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
6:04.50
May 16
District E championship
Allie Falla
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:44.14
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Jamie Falla
- 9th Grade
2 Miles
11:52.02
May 23
MidWach Div A
Rachael Farley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.39
May 23
MidWach Div A
1 Mile
5:30.30
May 16
District E championship
Julia Field
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2.25
May 23
MidWach Div A
Discus - 1kg
84' 7
PR
May 16
District E championship
Javelin - 600g
78' 7
May 16
District E championship
Mariah Friesz
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.70
May 16
District E championship
Kate Gobi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.36
May 23
MidWach Div A
800 Meters
2:20.12
May 16
District E championship
Elizabeth Hallahan
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.86
PR
May 16
District E championship
Nora Hennessey
- 10th Grade
2 Miles
12:08.98
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Amelia Hirtle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
May 23
MidWach Div A
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
May 23
MidWach Div A
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 16
District E championship
Alissa Innamorati
- 12th Grade
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2345
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Sara James
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.99
May 16
District E championship
Javelin - 600g
115' 0
PR
May 16
District E championship
High Jump
5' 4
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Audrey Keohane
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.46
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
800 Meters
2:25.55
May 16
District E championship
Triple Jump
32' 0.5
PR
May 16
District E championship
Jordan Landry
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 16
District E championship
Triple Jump
33' 1.25
May 16
District E championship
Sydney Lang
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.67
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
High Jump
4' 10
May 23
MidWach Div A
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 16
District E championship
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2325
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Sarah Matys
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.84
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Allie Olson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.85
May 16
District E championship
400 Meters
1:05.43
May 30
MA Central/West D1
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Chelsea Owusu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
(1.6)
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
200 Meters
26.34
May 16
District E championship
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Triple Jump
34' 9.75
May 16
District E championship
Mariessa Ricciardi
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.01
PR
May 16
District E championship
Emma Saart
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.83
PR
May 16
District E championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.59
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Isabelle Sillo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.68
PR
May 16
District E championship
Brianna Steele
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.06
PR
May 16
District E championship
Victoria Steffon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
May 16
District E championship
200 Meters
26.24
(-1.4)
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Kathryn Trainor
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:41.98
PR
May 16
District E championship
2 Miles
12:27.81
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
Emma Trudeau
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5
Jun 6
Mass. All-State Championship
Discus - 1kg
61' 5
PR
May 16
District E championship
Erin Walker
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:54.51
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
2 Miles
12:37.86
May 16
District E championship
Kalli Whiting
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
70' 3
May 23
MidWach Div A
Erika Wilson
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:46.20
PR
May 23
MidWach Div A
2 Miles
12:30.22
PR
May 30
MA Central/West D1
Lindsay Witt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
May 23
MidWach Div A
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.