Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Parker Allen
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:24.4h
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Triple Jump
35' 0.5
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Logan Arendt
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
400 Meters
54.84c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
800 Meters
2:11.7h
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
1 Mile
5:22.6h
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Tristan Arendt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
400 Meters
56.04c
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
800 Meters
2:12.9h
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Long Jump
15' 8.5
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Nic Asnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Jacob Belcher
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:21.6h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 4
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Collin Billings
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
200 Meters
26.74c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Aidan Boltz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Cross Boudreau
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
High Jump
5' 0
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
James Brown IV
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 6
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Jakob Burgess
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 8
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 2
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Aidan Callahan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.34c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
800 Meters
2:27.4h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Michael Cambria
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Steve Cervantes
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:09.4h
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
2 Miles
13:15.0h
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Andrew Costa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
William D'Entremont
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
400 Meters
55.54c
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
1 Mile
5:22.6h
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.54c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Javelin - 800g
134' 10
PR
May 6
8th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Zachary DeSharnais
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Kevin Donohue
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
200 Meters
25.24c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Long Jump
14' 11.25
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Ethan Duran
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:33.8h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Cameron Dwyer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.04c
PR
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
800 Meters
2:09.34
PR
May 22
Patriot League Championships
1 Mile
4:50.4h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Jared Dwyer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 0
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
William Felix
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
1 Mile
4:47.8h
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
2 Miles
11:18.0h
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Owen Gay
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 8.5
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Colby Gilbert
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
113' 4
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Kyle Griffin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.5
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 2
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
William Gurley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Javelin - 800g
98' 3
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Gavin Hamilton
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 5.5
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Riley Hay
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
5:30.3h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Karl Heine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Javelin - 800g
97' 0
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Chyrief Kenku
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Kyle Keogh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.34c
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
High Jump
5' 2
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Triple Jump
34' 5
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Wesley Kupic
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.74c
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
800 Meters
2:13.0h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Max LaFerrara
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
200 Meters
23.34c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Ethan Levesque
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:05.2h
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
2 Miles
13:02.6h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Colin Leydon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Quinn Leydon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Javelin - 800g
85' 3
PR
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Dylan Mayer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.94c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 5
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
John McCarthy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.34c
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.04c
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Triple Jump
39' 9.75
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Pat McCarthy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.06
May 22
Patriot League Championships
Patrick McCarthy
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Triple Jump
35' 10
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Ryan McCarthy
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
43.34c
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
400 Meters
59.44c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
800 Meters
2:21.1h
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Zak Michaud
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.9h
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Michael Nessralla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
May 22
Patriot League Championships
Ashton Newton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:21.54c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 2.5
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Sean O'Brien
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Conor O'Leary
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Sean Reilly
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.84c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
400 Meters
57.84c
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Kody Robinson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.9h
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
1 Mile
5:50.7h
PR
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Plinio Rodrigues
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Gabriel Roy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Marshall Roy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Brian Sherry
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.48
May 13
MSTCA Coaches Invitational/Boys
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.54c
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Max Shirikjian
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
200 Meters
23.04c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
400 Meters
56.94c
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Long Jump
21' 1
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
Triple Jump
38' 0.75
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Owen Smith
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Alec Snell
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
146' 2
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
Carson Snell
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 9.5
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Benjamin Supple
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.6h
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
1 Mile
5:14.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Nathan Thacker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Javelin - 800g
136' 9
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Ryan Tierney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Long Jump
17' 5.5
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Triple Jump
34' 9
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Christopher Tilton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
43.34c
PR
May 17
Silver Lake v. Duxbury
Michael Voci
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
Apr 4
Silver Lake v. Quin.N. Quin
Javelin - 800g
103' 11
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Womens
Mrya Banville
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Mikayla Barrow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Discus - 1kg
39' 11
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Annabelle Boudreau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.0h
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Javelin - 600g
67' 3
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Jacquelyn Damery
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Javelin - 600g
46' 4
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Ava Diehl
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
800 Meters
3:35.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Meagan Fay
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Javelin - 600g
64' 4
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Lillian Flaherty
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:34.0h
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
2 Miles
14:26.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Nora Frizzell
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.94c
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Alison Gavigan
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
5:43.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
2 Miles
12:06.09
PR
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
Javelin - 600g
66' 1
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Grace Gilmore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
200 Meters
30.64c
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
400 Meters
1:09.24c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
High Jump
4' 5
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Long Jump
13' 7
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Alexandra Good-McGuire
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Discus - 1kg
43' 2.5
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Emily Hapgood
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Triple Jump
29' 9
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Jenna Harlfinger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Karen Ho
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
200 Meters
30.04c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Long Jump
14' 1
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Triple Jump
30' 3
PR
May 22
Patriot League Championships
Cierra Isakson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Discus - 1kg
82' 10
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Irene Kaupp
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 6.5
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Javelin - 600g
52' 8
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Nicole Keating
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:47.0h
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Long Jump
7' 8
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Sydney Kehoe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.19
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 0.5
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Angela King
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 2.5
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Javelin - 600g
66' 9
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Tess Lally
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.24c
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:11.19
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
May 22
Patriot League Championships
Samantha Landolfi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Brittany Mayberry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
400 Meters
1:11.44c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Tayla Mayberry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.85
May 22
Patriot League Championships
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Caeli McCuilough
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
800 Meters
3:07.0h
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
2 Miles
17:28.0h
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Alison McDonough
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
(.8)
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
200 Meters
27.24c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.44c
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
High Jump
4' 7
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Morgan McKenney
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.75
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Javelin - 600g
73' 6
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Julie Michaud
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Javelin - 600g
101' 0
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Hope Moran
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.54c
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
800 Meters
3:10.0h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Lauren Moran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Javelin - 600g
58' 10
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Anna Russo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 12
Silver Lake v. Scituate
Nadalee Samia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Madiline Schlager
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7
PR
May 22
Patriot League Championships
Discus - 1kg
90' 10
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
Cait Sullivan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.0h
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Caitlin Sullivan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
800 Meters
2:48.0h
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Teresa Sullivan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
71' 5
PR
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Javelin - 600g
79' 7
May 22
Patriot League Championships
Alexandra Tonsberg
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
5:59.0h
PR
May 22
Patriot League Championships
High Jump
4' 5
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Michelle VanAarde
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.0h
May 10
Silver Lake v. Pym. North
Emma Wick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
Apr 25
PL#3 WH@SL
1 Mile
6:20.0h
PR
May 2
Silver Lake v. Hingham
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.