Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Kyle Amerantes - 12th Grade
200 Meters22.94cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters49.96aMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split48.90Jun 10New England Championship
 
Jack Barry - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
Long Jump16' 4.00Apr 20Feehan Field Day
 
CJ Biedermann - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:16.80Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
1 Mile4:56.30May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Sam Bolduc - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters27.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters67.64cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Matt Buiser - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.81aApr 18Speed Classic
200 Meters24.94cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters57.74cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters - Relay Split57.60May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
110m Hurdles - 39"18.94cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
400m Hurdles - 36"63.04cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Anthony Cardosa - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
1 Mile5:35.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles12:36.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Devin Chatterjee - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.88aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:28.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles11:55.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
James Chotkowski - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.24cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
400 Meters58.34cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters2:21.50May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Matt Connelly - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.30Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
1 Mile5:51.90May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles13:03.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Ben Conte - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.84cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters32.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Sam Conte - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters27.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
John Cooney - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.54cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters57.24aApr 18Speed Classic
800 Meters2:05.60aMay 21Hockomock Championships
1 Mile4:54.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Chris Copponi - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters28.94aApr 18Speed Classic
Javelin - 800g105' 8.50Apr 20Feehan Field Day
 
Ryan Corning - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.94cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters56.94cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400m Hurdles - 36"63.34cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump16' 4.50Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Triple Jump33' 9.00Apr 20Feehan Field Day
 
Kevin Crawford - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.24cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters51.84cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters - Relay Split49.40Jun 10New England Championship
800 Meters1:55.10aMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split2:01.30May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
1 Mile4:44.90Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Derek Degeis - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 8.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Discus - 1.6kg92' 6.50Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Jake DeSilva - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:44.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
1 Mile6:10.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Jared Dickmann - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters24.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Long Jump18' 5.50Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Cole DiForte - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split60.40May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:19.80May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Jareme DiLorenzo - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters24.80aApr 18Speed Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"15.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Long Jump21' 1.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
Triple Jump43' 2.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Ryan Driscoll - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters26.04cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
400 Meters57.72aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
 
Connor Eames - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:20.40May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
1 Mile5:02.60May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles11:22.50Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Colbey Eason - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb48' 7.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Discus - 1.6kg89' 3.50Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Colin Eutsay - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters23.94cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Nick Ferraz - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.62aApr 18Speed Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"16.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Long Jump19' 6.00May 21Hockomock Championships
 
Nate Flanders - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters26.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Kyle Griffin - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters27.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters65.14cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400m Hurdles - 36"73.54cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Max Gurnon - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.44cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
200 Meters26.69aApr 18Speed Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"19.14cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Javelin - 800g117' 4.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Brendan Haley - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split58.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters2:20.97aApr 18Speed Classic
 
Kyle Haley - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
400 Meters55.23aApr 18Speed Classic
Javelin - 800g134' 0.00May 21Hockomock Championships
Long Jump19' 11.50May 68th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
Triple Jump42' 5.50Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Orion Hallowell - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles13:03.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Ted Harrington - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.25May 21Hockomock Championships
Discus - 1.6kg78' 0.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Patrick Heavey - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.30May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters2:08.63aApr 18Speed Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:04.50Jun 3MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
1 Mile4:35.55aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
2 Miles9:42.68aMay 21Hockomock Championships
 
Nick Horn - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.36aMay 21Hockomock Championships
400 Meters51.01aJun 3MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split50.60Jun 3MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
800 Meters2:06.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Paxton Howard - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split59.50May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters2:12.53aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
1 Mile4:53.78aMay 21Hockomock Championships
2 Miles10:50.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Sam Hutton - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 3.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Discus - 1.6kg59' 8.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Nick Hyland - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.10aMay 21Hockomock Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split53.80Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Ben Ierardo - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters26.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Muhammed Jamous - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.34cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters26.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Triple Jump34' 7.50Apr 20Feehan Field Day
 
Ben Kablik - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
200 Meters25.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters - Relay Split57.60May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Matt Kassler - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters56.34cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
400 Meters - Relay Split59.10May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Matt Katz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:39.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
1 Mile5:51.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles12:28.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Tyler King - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.14cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters56.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split56.40May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Dan Knight - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.04cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters54.64cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters - Relay Split56.40Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump17' 10.50Apr 20Feehan Field Day
 
Cullen Lancaster - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:30.10May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
1 Mile5:10.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles11:02.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Sean Lanzillo - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.47aApr 18Speed Classic
800 Meters2:07.50Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
800 Meters - Relay Split2:04.20May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
1 Mile4:38.57aMay 21Hockomock Championships
2 Miles10:46.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Cameron MacIntyre - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.90aJun 6MSTCA South Decathlon
200 Meters26.44aApr 18Speed Classic
400 Meters63.78aJun 6MSTCA South Decathlon
1500 Meters6:15.71aJun 6MSTCA South Decathlon
1 Mile6:31.50May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
110m Hurdles - 39"15.57aMay 21Hockomock Championships
Shot Put - 12lb35' 9.50May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
Discus - 1.6kg91' 7.00Jun 6MSTCA South Decathlon
Javelin - 800g136' 0.00May 21Hockomock Championships
High Jump5' 7.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Long Jump18' 6.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Triple Jump37' 1.75Jun 6MSTCA South Decathlon
Decathlon Score4704Jun 6MSTCA South Decathlon
 
Piyush Makkapati - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
200 Meters32.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Raffi Marzella - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters25.24cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400m Hurdles - 36"68.64cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Conor McCarthy - 9th Grade
400 Meters64.74cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters2:39.50May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
1 Mile6:31.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Javelin - 800g91' 0.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Dan McCarthy - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters25.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Kevin McCree - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 1.00Apr 20Feehan Field Day
Discus - 1.6kg125' 4.00Apr 20Feehan Field Day
 
Dan Medeiros - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters24.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Javelin - 800g122' 7.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
Long Jump15' 7.50May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Matt Medeiros - ?
Javelin - 800g88' 0.50Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Nick Menz - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Javelin - 800g123' 7.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Griffin Milas - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 5.00Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Jack Miller - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.04cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters63.94cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400m Hurdles - 36"71.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Justin Miller - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.15aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
1 Mile4:59.50May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles11:09.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Mike Mullahy - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:24.64aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:05.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles11:14.81aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
 
Kevin Murley - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters57.94cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split60.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400m Hurdles - 36"65.44cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Jackson Murphy - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.80May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters2:03.22aMay 21Hockomock Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split2:01.40Jun 3MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
1 Mile4:48.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Peter Oldow - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.37aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:20.40May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
2 Miles11:47.34aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
 
Jack Olsen - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters25.86aApr 18Speed Classic
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 20Feehan Field Day
Triple Jump36' 6.00Apr 20Feehan Field Day
 
James O'Sullivan - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters25.04cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters58.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Long Jump12' 3.50Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Triple Jump34' 5.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Paden Palanza - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split63.20May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters2:26.68aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:27.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Mike Peel - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:43.51aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:54.30May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles12:54.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Kalin Petrov - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:04.30May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
800 Meters - Relay Split2:01.30Jun 3MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
1 Mile4:33.53aMay 68th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
2 Miles9:51.87aMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
 
Paul Quinn - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters30.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters69.64cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400m Hurdles - 36"1:34.64cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Ben Ragazzo - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters32.64cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Dan Reith - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters29.44aApr 18Speed Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"21.74cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump16' 2.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
James Ricci - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.04cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters58.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Collin Rice - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:12.98aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile4:50.80May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
2 Miles10:23.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Jayson Richwine - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
200 Meters25.24cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Javelin - 800g137' 7.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Austin Risotti - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 4.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Discus - 1.6kg71' 6.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Nick Rispoli - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.49aApr 18Speed Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split54.20Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:05.10Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
800 Meters - Relay Split2:00.20May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
1 Mile4:33.03aMay 21Hockomock Championships
2 Miles10:06.30Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Thomas Rozelle - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters26.54cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters60.84cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Robbie Saquet - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:38.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
1 Mile5:43.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Jaden Sardella - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
200 Meters26.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Javelin - 800g99' 10.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Mike Shannon - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.24cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
400 Meters50.62aMay 21Hockomock Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split49.70Jun 10New England Championship
800 Meters2:02.60aApr 18Speed Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"56.64aMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
 
John Sheahan - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.99aApr 18Speed Classic
400 Meters58.34cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters - Relay Split58.70Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Arjun Sonti - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split56.40May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:14.80May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Peter Sullivan - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.14aApr 18Speed Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split61.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters2:20.90May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
1 Mile5:14.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
2 Miles10:58.89aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
 
Juan Targa-Sanchez - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 6.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Discus - 1.6kg102' 2.00May 21Hockomock Championships
 
Ethan Thevenot - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters25.34cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
High Jump5' 1.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Jordan Thevenot - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters28.00aApr 18Speed Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"19.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Shot Put - 12lb33' 7.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump17' 2.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Triple Jump37' 9.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Ben Thibeault - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.45aApr 18Speed Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split57.50May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters2:12.70May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
1 Mile5:01.60May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Javelin - 800g106' 9.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Chris Verros - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
200 Meters26.94cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
400 Meters58.94cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Connor Walsh - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters24.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Greg Waters - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters24.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Long Jump15' 6.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Triple Jump34' 5.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Matt Weiner - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:25.25aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:20.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
2 Miles11:09.30May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Matt Whalen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:34.89aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:43.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
2 Miles12:45.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Jonathan Williams - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
200 Meters24.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters59.96aApr 18Speed Classic
Long Jump20' 10.50May 21Hockomock Championships
Triple Jump35' 0.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Jostil Willis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 9.00May 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
Discus - 1.6kg62' 0.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 

Womens

Grace Adams - 10th Grade
100 Meters18.84cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Jessica Alestock - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:52.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
1 Mile6:22.60May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Madison Ali - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 10.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Discus - 1kg49' 0.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Bryn Anderson - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split66.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:29.70aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
800 Meters - Relay Split2:31.00Apr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:43.60May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Samantha Barrasso - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 2.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Discus - 1kg45' 2.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Chloe Baum - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
100m Hurdles - 33"19.04cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Rylie Baum - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters28.94cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters70.14cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Nicole Berluti - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split75.00Apr 18Speed Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"74.84cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Samantha Borasari - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 6.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Discus - 1kg43' 5.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Erica Brangwynne - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:58.32aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile6:34.90Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Lauren Breitenstein - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Long Jump11' 1.75May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Triple Jump25' 7.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Jordan Brill-Cass - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.94cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters26.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Nicole Brown - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 11.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Discus - 1kg56' 8.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Julia Buiser - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.38aApr 18Speed Classic
200 Meters32.74cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
100m Hurdles - 33"20.04cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Long Jump12' 6.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Valaree Buonora - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split69.90Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:33.17aApr 18Speed Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:52.50May 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
1 Mile6:08.80Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Javelin - 600g55' 2.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Angela Burnham - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:12.30May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
1 Mile7:23.90May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Sarah Clayman - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Javelin - 600g61' 5.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Long Jump14' 8.50Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Colleen Cooney - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.64cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Discus - 1kg52' 0.00May 21Hockomock Championships
 
Angela Corkery - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.14cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters29.72aJun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
800 Meters2:51.89aJun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"21.27aJun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg19' 11.75Jun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g87' 3.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Long Jump15' 6.50Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Triple Jump33' 10.00May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
Heptathlon Score2258Jun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
 
Lindsey Corning - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split75.40Apr 18Speed Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"80.44cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
High Jump4' 2.00Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Emma Cottage - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters30.74cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
Triple Jump27' 10.00May 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
 
Erin Daniel - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split65.90May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:33.40May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
800 Meters - Relay Split2:30.40May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
1 Mile6:03.70May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Molly Dimarino - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.46aApr 18Speed Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"18.05aMay 21Hockomock Championships
Long Jump15' 0.00May 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
 
Kelly Doherty - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters29.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters74.84cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Erin Dooling - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.84cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters2:39.78aMay 21Hockomock Championships
 
Grace Doyle - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:43.54aApr 18Speed Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split2:40.60May 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
1 Mile5:56.01aMay 21Hockomock Championships
2 Miles14:05.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Triple Jump30' 10.50May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Riley Duffin - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters30.44cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump13' 10.50May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Lauren Duggan - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:31.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters - Relay Split2:23.80May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
1 Mile5:48.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
2 Miles12:07.16aMay 21Hockomock Championships
 
Serena Dunlap - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.63aApr 18Speed Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"19.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Shot Put - 4kg23' 6.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Javelin - 600g46' 4.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Rachel Faber - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Discus - 1kg43' 6.00Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
Javelin - 600g63' 2.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Olivia Fernando - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters30.34cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Cailin Fitzpatrick - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:05.49aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile6:52.90Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Emily Gerraughty - 12th Grade
400 Meters66.14cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters - Relay Split66.70May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Lindsey Golden - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters69.54cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters - Relay Split73.10Apr 18Speed Classic
High Jump4' 4.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Long Jump15' 6.00May 21Hockomock Championships
 
Amanda Gordon - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters30.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Lily Goulding - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.16aMay 21Hockomock Championships
Javelin - 600g100' 4.00May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
 
Emma Hanley - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.84cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Javelin - 600g47' 0.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Triple Jump25' 9.50Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Isabelle Hanley - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters32.34cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Javelin - 600g40' 10.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Julia Harrison - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.39aMay 21Hockomock Championships
200 Meters25.84cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Madison Haughey - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:18.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
100m Hurdles - 33"16.04cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
High Jump5' 1.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
Long Jump15' 10.00May 21Hockomock Championships
Triple Jump32' 6.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Jennifer Healy - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters29.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Julia Hill - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.74cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
200 Meters28.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Triple Jump33' 6.25May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
 
Samantha Hindman - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters30.34cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump13' 3.25May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Olivia Horn - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.64cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:49.17aApr 18Speed Classic
Javelin - 600g68' 11.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump14' 3.75May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Triple Jump31' 3.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Elissia Jimenez - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.67aApr 18Speed Classic
200 Meters30.84cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
100m Hurdles - 33"21.14cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
Long Jump13' 7.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Amy Johnson - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:11.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
1 Mile7:17.80Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
McKenzie Johnston - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.14cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters71.64cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split77.10Apr 18Speed Classic
 
Alexis Kiyanda - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.43aMay 13MSTCA Girls Invitational
200 Meters26.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters65.24cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
400 Meters - Relay Split66.90May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
Long Jump15' 2.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Megan Krone - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters29.34cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Megan Kuras - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters28.34cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters71.54cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
800 Meters3:00.00aJun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
100m Hurdles - 33"20.87aJun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
Shot Put - 4kg19' 2.00Jun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
Javelin - 600g56' 4.00Jun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
High Jump3' 8.75Jun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
Long Jump14' 10.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Heptathlon Score2152Jun 5MSTCA South Heptathlon
 
Julia Leifer - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:12.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
1 Mile7:13.70May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
2 Miles15:25.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Amanda MacDonald - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:29.50aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile9:03.10Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Julia MacDonald - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.24cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters31.14cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Sophia Madonna-Lendvai - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 11.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Discus - 1kg75' 11.25Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Farah Makram - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.04cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters31.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Amanda Mangano - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.86aMay 21Hockomock Championships
High Jump4' 9.00Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Audrey Martin - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.05aApr 18Speed Classic
200 Meters30.79aApr 18Speed Classic
400 Meters63.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split64.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Mikaela Maughn - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters27.94cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters64.74cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
400 Meters - Relay Split65.80May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
 
Ailish McBride - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:16.40Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
1 Mile7:15.20May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Cassidy McMahon - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.94cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters28.54cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
400 Meters64.49aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
400 Meters - Relay Split64.50May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Brinly Meelia - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.20Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
2 Miles14:54.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Julia Miller - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split75.10Apr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
800 Meters2:43.52aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile6:00.23aMay 13MSTCA Girls Invitational
 
Anna Morrill - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:53.13aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile6:20.20May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles14:18.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Emma Neary - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.24cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters32.34cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Katie Neary - 9th Grade
100 Meters19.24cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Abigail O'Brien - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:56.20May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
1 Mile6:33.10May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Emma Oldow - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.09aMay 68th Annual GNB Sunset Invitational
400 Meters62.11aMay 21Hockomock Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split62.90May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters2:32.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters - Relay Split2:31.40May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
 
Hannah Olsen - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.64cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
200 Meters32.54cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Maria Papoulidis - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.44cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
200 Meters32.64cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Nicole Penney - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:54.61aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile6:22.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
2 Miles13:06.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
Javelin - 600g52' 0.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Emily Penta - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.94cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters66.54cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
400 Meters - Relay Split68.90Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Zoe Plante - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.60aApr 18Speed Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"19.54cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
Long Jump15' 2.00Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Sarah Podolske - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.64cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters37.44cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Emily Quitzau - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters28.14cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
Shot Put - 4kg22' 3.00Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Bhargavi Ramesh - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:10.00Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
1 Mile7:08.90May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Margaret Riley - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:51.21aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile6:04.70May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
2 Miles13:18.86aMay 6MSTCA Frosh/Soph
Javelin - 600g41' 5.50Apr 20Jump Throw Classic
 
Katherine Rispoli - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:52.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
1 Mile6:24.40May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Julie Romano - 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:38.60Apr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile5:36.10May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
2 Miles11:57.33aMay 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
 
Elizabeth Rowe - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.74cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
400 Meters - Relay Split65.60May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"75.30aMay 21Hockomock Championships
 
Mia Shahood - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.64cMay 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
200 Meters33.94cApr 11Taunton vs Mansfield
 
Kasey Staples - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:01.16aApr 18Speed Classic
1 Mile6:58.80May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Emma Swansburg - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:20.00May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
1 Mile7:13.80Apr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro
 
Kareana Sylvain - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:08.00May 16Oliver Ames vs Mansfield
 
Paige Tang - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.84cMay 9Mansfield vs King Philip
 
Lauren Weinstein - 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"77.64cMay 2Mansfield vs Franklin
 
Caitlin Whitman - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.95aApr 18Speed Classic
400 Meters60.14aMay 21Hockomock Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split60.90May 2Mansfield vs Franklin
800 Meters2:28.00May 9Mansfield vs King Philip
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.70May 27MIAA Eastern D-1 Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"71.24cApr 27Mansfield vs Attleboro