Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Christian Aguilar - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.54cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters23.84cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
400 Meters57.07aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Julian Aldana - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.03aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters5:41.47aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Collin Andrews - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
110m Hurdles - 39"23.34cApr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Diego Arriola - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:16.63aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
800 Meters - Relay Split2:18.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
1500 Meters4:32.68aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters4:53.19aMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3200 Meters10:20.97aMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Maurice Bell - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.54cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters23.88aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Aqel Carson - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.01aMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
200 Meters21.82aMay 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
400 Meters52.34aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
400 Meters - Relay Split55.80Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
Long Jump20' 1.75Apr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
 
Rafael Castillo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:24.80Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
1600 Meters5:09.17aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
3200 Meters11:21.46aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Andrew Chavira - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:28.01aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters5:34.42aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Tanner Claudio - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.44cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
300m Hurdles - 36"47.39aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
 
Brandon Corpuz - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.34aMay 2Escondido Invitational
200 Meters24.54cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
400 Meters58.22aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Marlon Cortez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.26aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
800 Meters - Relay Split2:22.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1500 Meters4:43.92aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:02.50Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:04.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
 
Quentin Cruz-Boyer - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.34cApr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
800 Meters2:18.69aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Trey Curry - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
200 Meters24.72aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
400 Meters57.37aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Isaiah Duenas - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:07.63aMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split2:06.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters4:50.21aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
 
Jakobi Dye - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
Long Jump18' 10.50May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Freddie Feliciano - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:47.39aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters6:25.67aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Zachary Fianza - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.18aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters5:40.92aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Otez Fryer Jr. - 9th Grade
400 Meters62.94cApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
300m Hurdles - 36"49.44cApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
 
Edward Galloway - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.59aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
200 Meters22.54cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
300 Meters36.63aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
400 Meters50.26aMay 2Escondido Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split53.10Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
 
Leonardo Garcia - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:32.69aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters5:49.00Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
 
Alan Gonzalez-Ramirez - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.23aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"19.28aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"47.54cApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
 
Kai Harris - 9th Grade
400 Meters62.33aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
800 Meters2:25.38aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Michael Hull-Little John - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.04aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Long Jump16' 9.50Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
Triple Jump37' 0.00May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Ty Jackson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.89aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters5:18.01aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Michael Kipling - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
200 Meters24.00aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
400 Meters54.24cApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
400 Meters - Relay Split54.50Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
 
Noah Lacsina - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.41aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
200 Meters25.40aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Sydney Leverett - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.20Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
800 Meters2:01.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
800 Meters - Relay Split2:05.20Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
1500 Meters4:36.23aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters4:32.93aMay 2Escondido Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split4:49.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
3200 Meters10:52.80Apr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
 
Michael Llanos - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:51.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
 
Christian Lopez - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.37aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters5:31.90Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
 
Omar Lopez - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:29.89aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters5:36.20aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Ozzie Mangayat - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.94aApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
200 Meters24.04cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
400 Meters54.94aMay 2Escondido Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split54.60Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
 
Daniel Manibusan - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Kyle Maravillas - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
1600 Meters5:24.47aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Austin McCormick - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.90Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
1600 Meters5:41.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
3200 Meters13:00.39aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
 
Jordan Mighty - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.10aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"49.34cApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
 
Oscar Montero-Vega - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.80Apr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
1600 Meters5:10.74aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
3200 Meters10:56.08aMay 2Escondido Invitational
 
Luis Navarrete - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.92aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters5:22.26aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Andres Ortiz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.77aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters6:06.42aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Emilio Paredes - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.34cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters23.14cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
 
Dominic Parian - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 2.00May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg77' 4.00Apr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
 
Kristian Perez Tejada - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.98aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters5:24.63aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Fil Punzalan - 11th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:17.00Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
1500 Meters4:35.56aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters4:48.85aMay 2Escondido Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:07.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
3200 Meters10:13.90aMay 2Escondido Invitational
 
D'Angelo Randolph - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.44cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters24.54cApr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
400 Meters54.13aMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
 
Sergio Renteria - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:19.97aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters5:06.98aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Vanier Richardson - 10th Grade
Long Jump16' 4.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
Triple Jump27' 5.25May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Antonio Riggins - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.04cApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
Long Jump19' 8.50Apr 19Jaguar Morning Session
Triple Jump42' 2.25May 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
 
Ray Rivas - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:27.03aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters5:25.29aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Nicholas Robenolt - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:35.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
1600 Meters5:43.20Apr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
 
Nathan Sanchez - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:14.40Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:24.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1500 Meters4:26.48aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters4:50.64aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters - Relay Split4:54.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
3200 Meters9:55.38aMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Ryan Sanchez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.33aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
200 Meters24.24aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
400 Meters54.61aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
400 Meters - Relay Split55.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
 
Phillip Sasnano - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 7.50Apr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
Discus - 1.6kg90' 9.00May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Antonio Serrano - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.64cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters24.04cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
Long Jump16' 4.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
Triple Jump34' 8.00wApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
 
Tyrice Simmons - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 5.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1.6kg99' 7.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
 
Cameron Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.74cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
400 Meters55.72aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
300m Hurdles - 36"43.19aMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
 
Sean Solitare - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 9.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
Discus - 1.6kg153' 0.00May 2Escondido Invitational
 
Felix Soto Rojas - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.90May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
1600 Meters5:39.17aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Demarco Spivey - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 9.00May 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
Long Jump18' 9.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Brandon Tamayo - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
1600 Meters5:38.88aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Josiah Tamayo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:35.70Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
1600 Meters5:19.90aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
3200 Meters11:37.55aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
 
Paul Thompson - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Eric Tobin - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 4.50May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1.6kg86' 3.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Noe Uribe - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 10.00May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg89' 2.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Joseph Valentin - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
800 Meters2:09.93aMay 2Escondido Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:14.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:02.80aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
 
Dereck Valles - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 0.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
Discus - 1.6kg95' 4.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Nils Van Oeveren - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Erick Vaugh - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.93aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
200 Meters26.54cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
400 Meters64.44cApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
 
Seth Velasco - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 10.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1.6kg84' 2.50May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Adriel Ventura - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:27.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
1600 Meters5:14.65aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
3200 Meters11:23.76aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
William Yancey - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 9.50May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
Triple Jump37' 7.50May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 

Womens

Carmen Almendarez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:30.88aMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split2:39.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:44.20aMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
 
Mickael Anderson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 6.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1kg78' 11.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Alyssa Ariza - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:33.60Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Jazzlyn Aviles - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:52.80Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Sydney Barnes - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.03awMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"16.80awMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Long Jump16' 4.50Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
Triple Jump35' 11.75May 31CIF San Diego Section Finals
 
Pariss Boyd - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.94cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters28.24cApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
Long Jump16' 1.25Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
 
Haley Cromer - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 5.50May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1kg56' 9.00Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
 
Montserrat Delgadillo - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9.25Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
Discus - 1kg56' 6.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Raquel Farfan - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:54.54aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
Shot Put - 4kg18' 11.75Apr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
Discus - 1kg73' 0.00May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Isabella Fernandez - 11th Grade
400 Meters71.24cApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
800 Meters - Relay Split2:42.40Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split4:24.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:54.39aMay 2Escondido Invitational
3200 Meters12:30.18aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
 
Dianna Garcia - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:48.93aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters6:12.20aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Yaressy Garcia - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3.50May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1kg71' 2.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
 
Angelica Ilog - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:28.32aApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters14:40.90Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Nicole Johnson - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.78awMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
200 Meters26.66aMar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
400 Meters70.69aMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
 
Brianna Juarez - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:02.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
1600 Meters6:31.54aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Camila Lautz - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:53.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
1600 Meters6:32.03aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Andrea Leal - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 3.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1kg66' 10.00May 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
 
Sofia Leal - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 2.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1kg67' 0.00May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Ralaina LiDrazzah - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters25.64cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
400 Meters61.74cApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
 
Atheana Lopez - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:10.45aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters6:36.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
 
Alexia Lopez-Estrella - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:00.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
1600 Meters6:44.53aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Trier Lucas - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split67.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
800 Meters2:40.21aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
800 Meters - Relay Split2:42.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:53.14aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
3200 Meters13:53.90Apr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
 
Sydney Magdalena - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.84cApr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
400 Meters - Relay Split62.00Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"14.41awJun 6CIF State Championship Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"44.90aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
 
Carolina Manzo - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:54.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
1600 Meters6:41.65aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Michelle Mariscal - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:01.07aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters6:35.68aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Alexis Medrano - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.98awMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
200 Meters27.39aApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
400 Meters63.31aMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split63.30Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
 
Jadielis Munoz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:56.49aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters6:27.26aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Brenda Murillo-Aragon - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:33.30Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Alexa Navarrete - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:03.70Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
1600 Meters6:47.12aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Djoana Nicolo - 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:44.70Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split4:12.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
1500 Meters5:27.63aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:53.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
3200 Meters12:26.64aMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
 
Betsabe Ornelas - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.90aMay 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
200 Meters26.35aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
400 Meters58.27aMay 24CIF San Diego Section Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
800 Meters2:39.10Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
 
Jaida Payne - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
200 Meters29.02aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
Long Jump14' 10.50May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Jaquel Quest - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
 
Adriana Quintanar - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:40.64aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
1500 Meters5:28.08aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:54.89aMay 3Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split6:04.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
3200 Meters12:54.39aMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
 
Gabriela Ramirez - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.70aApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"19.74cApr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
300m Hurdles - 30"58.35aApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
 
Briana Rios - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:00.15aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
1600 Meters6:32.92aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Jasmine Simmons - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.07aApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
200 Meters28.74cApr 30Bonita Vista vs. Olympian
400 Meters66.25aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
 
Mariana Simmons - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:52.18aApr 5Arnie Robinson Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:53.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
1600 Meters5:57.64aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Zuri Smith - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split69.50Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
800 Meters2:32.61aMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split2:38.00Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
1500 Meters5:33.31aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:43.68aMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
 
Karime Soria - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 1.00May 8Olympian vs. Mater Dei
Discus - 1kg65' 6.00May 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Janelle Stradford - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.42aMay 14Mesa Jr. Varsity League Finals
400 Meters66.77aApr 19Jaguar Morning Session
400 Meters - Relay Split68.50Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
 
Crystal Tabares - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split65.90Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
800 Meters2:31.21aMay 13Mesa Varsity League Prelims
800 Meters - Relay Split2:36.60Mar 29Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
1500 Meters5:24.21aApr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
1600 Meters5:42.09aMay 15Mesa Varsity League Finals
 
Lauren Van Oeveren - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
Long Jump14' 6.00Apr 10Hilltop vs. Olympian
Triple Jump28' 11.00Mar 22Sweetwater Relays
 
Melisa Vasquez - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:06.10Apr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
1600 Meters6:57.09aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims
 
Danae Villicana - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:05.00Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
Shot Put - 4kg23' 4.00Apr 26Mustang Track & Field Relays
Discus - 1kg57' 1.50Apr 17Olympian vs. Eastlake
 
Karen Williams - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.64cApr 24Otay Ranch vs. Olympian
300m Hurdles - 30"51.42aMay 10Mesa Jv League Prelims