Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1999
1998
1997
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1968
1960
1954
1928
1927
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Max Andrew
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.76
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
400 Meters
1:02.58
May 7
La Grande Invite
800 Meters
2:37.34
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Braxton Bisenius
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:29.24
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
3000 Meters
10:02.74
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Kobe Cooper
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.1h
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Weston Durfee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.06
May 7
La Grande Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 7
La Grande Invite
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Michael Gisi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.58
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
1500 Meters
5:33.85
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
3000 Meters
12:09.78
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Discus - 1.6kg
35' 5
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Julian Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
200 Meters
24.79
May 7
La Grande Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Talin Hayden
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.53
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
800 Meters
2:51.01
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Javelin - 800g
98' 8
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Jarom Huntsman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.3h
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.41
PR
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
185' 9
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Long Jump
18' 7.75
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Triple Jump
40' 9.75
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
Maxon Huxoll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
200 Meters
24.99
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Riley Martinez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.19
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
800 Meters
2:54.26
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
1500 Meters
6:15.64
May 7
La Grande Invite
Javelin - 800g
74' 9
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Cristian Mendoza
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.39
May 7
La Grande Invite
1500 Meters
4:10.09
PR
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
8:57.62
PR
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
Mason Miles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.09
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.48
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Caleb Murie
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:03.27
May 7
La Grande Invite
3000 Meters
11:02.61
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Isaac Murie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.5
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 6
Apr 24
Union Relays
Carter Perry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.57
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
1500 Meters
4:41.33
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
3000 Meters
10:24.95
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Landon Perry
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.46
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
800 Meters
2:16.90
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
1500 Meters
4:42.66
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
3000 Meters
10:09.90
May 7
La Grande Invite
Javelin - 800g
101' 7
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Garrett Thorpe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.7h
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Lance Trump
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
400 Meters
1:11.19
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Javelin - 800g
62' 5
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Preston Westenskow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
Apr 24
Union Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 1
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Mason Wolcott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
May 7
La Grande Invite
200 Meters
28.52
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 7
La Grande Invite
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 24
Union Relays
Kolton Wood
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 8.5
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 10
PR
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
Luke Zimmerman
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.86
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8.75
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Womens
Cecelia Aguilera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
200 Meters
28.69
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.3h
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.12
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Rosie Aguilera
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Gladys Alf Rippee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.65
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
1500 Meters
5:58.75
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Bethany Brock
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.63
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
800 Meters
2:38.96
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
1500 Meters
5:34.93
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Kaitlin Brock
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.95
May 7
La Grande Invite
1500 Meters
6:36.45
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 2
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Katie Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
200 Meters
26.62
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Faith Calhoun
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:55.23
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
3000 Meters
12:35.94
May 7
La Grande Invite
Kiah Carlson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.74
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
1500 Meters
5:26.15
May 7
La Grande Invite
3000 Meters
11:22.29
PR
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
Camryn Collman
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Anna Green
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Discus - 1kg
114' 9
PR
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
127' 8
PR
Apr 24
Union Relays
Hallie Grigg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 0
PR
Apr 24
Union Relays
Discus - 1kg
47' 3
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Javelin - 600g
39' 2
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Jacki Martini
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.07
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
400 Meters
1:03.45
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
800 Meters
2:29.54
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
1500 Meters
5:03.28
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Haylee McCall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
May 7
La Grande Invite
200 Meters
30.10
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
400 Meters
1:10.01
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.1h
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Samantha Perry
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
78' 3
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Lexi Price
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Long Jump
9' 11
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Kaitlyn Reynolds
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
200 Meters
28.87
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Long Jump
15' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Giselle Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
400 Meters
1:10.51
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Ella Setser
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.31
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
800 Meters
3:06.70
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
1500 Meters
6:34.17
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
Corbyn Sexton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.97
PR
May 7
La Grande Invite
1500 Meters
6:02.02
May 7
La Grande Invite
3000 Meters
12:47.16
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
Emily Tubbs
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:02.34
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
10:45.25
May 22
4A State Track & Field Championships
Maezie Wilcox
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.31
PR
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.4h
PR
Apr 30
Pendleton Triad
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.78
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.53
PR
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 24
Union Relays
Nicole Zollman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
Apr 15
Baker Three Way
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Javelin - 600g
77' 2
May 15
4A-6 GOL Championship
Long Jump
12' 5.75
Apr 24
Union Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.