Javier Alatorre-Pena -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 15' 0PR | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Justin Ashworth -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 112' 10PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Garrett Atkinson -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 2PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Andrew Bell -
? |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Siddhant Bhat -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 14.86 (5.5) | Apr 18 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 38.84 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Corbin Brescher -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:30.60PR | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
3200 Meters | 9:35.70PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Lance Broome -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.27 (4.2)PR | Apr 27 | UIL 6A Region III |
200 Meters | 20.82PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Ryan Caffrey -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.91PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Marcelo Carrizales -
12th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.15PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Caleb Connolly -
? |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.20 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jaden Embra -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.42 (.8) | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Erich Esqueda -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 50.00PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Trey Farris -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Gabriel Garibaldi -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 1:59.56 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Daniel Garza -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.42 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Anthony Gehringer -
? |
400 Meters | 53.10PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Christian Gomez -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 119' 6 | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Chris (Christopher) Gonzales -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.50 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Rasheen Green -
? |
100 Meters | 11.89 (.8)PR | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Tyler Grissett -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.91PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
Long Jump | 19' 0.5PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
Triple Jump | 38' 2PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Fernando Hernandez Brugo -
10th Grade |
3200 Meters | 10:15.17 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Sustin Veldas Irvin -
? |
100 Meters | 11.70 (.8)PR | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Corey Johnson -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.24 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Collin LaBounty -
? |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Alez Lopez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.62PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Dylan Love -
9th Grade |
Triple Jump | 39' 9 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Neil Mpeye -
9th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.52PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Nnamdi Nwadei -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.12 (5.5) | Apr 18 | UIL 6A Area 19/20 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.91 | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Chidiebere Okoko -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.09PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.80 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Aryan Patra -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.78 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Tommy Paulson -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.37PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.00PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Bogdan Pazin -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.24 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
David Perez -
? |
Discus - 1.6kg | 111' 11PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Alessio Pirruccio -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 56' 6PR | Apr 27 | UIL 6A Region III |
Discus - 1.6kg | 125' 9PR | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Seth Roberts -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 122' 3 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Ruben Rojas Betanzos -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:27.76 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
3200 Meters | 9:42.23 | Mar 2 | Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays |
|
Nicholas Romero -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.26PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Juan Royo -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.96PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
1600 Meters | 4:44.81PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Dawson Schmidt -
12th Grade |
2k Steeplechase | 6:39.25PR | Mar 23 | Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa) |
|
Spencer Seale -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:33.06 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
3200 Meters | 10:02.02 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Darrell Simoneaux -
? |
800 Meters | 2:04.18PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Jacob Skillman -
12th Grade |
3200 Meters | 10:20.44 | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Carson Slater -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:21.93PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
3200 Meters | 9:26.22PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Keegan Sneedon -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Kyle Stulce -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 60' 9.5PR | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 151' 3PR | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Steven Stulce -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 61' 6PR | May 11 | TX UIL 6A State Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 154' 4PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Tiago Sumbo -
? |
Shot Put - 12lb | 42' 2 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Elijah Taylor -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.25PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Marcus Thayer -
? |
Pole Vault | 11' 0 | Feb 23 | Strake Jesuit Crusader Relays |
|
Leo (Leopoldo) Toro Figueira -
10th Grade |
3200 Meters | 10:17.69 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Juan Urdaneta-Mejia -
? |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Justin Vorst -
? |
Pole Vault | 11' 6PR | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|
Devin Wright -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.88 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.08 | Apr 5 | UIL 6A District 19 (Tu,W,F) |
|