Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Tyler Akins - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 8 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Asim Ali - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.0h PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
1600 Meters5:03.09May 10District A-2
 
Josaih Allick - 10th Grade
High Jump6' 0 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
 
Ali Al-Saray - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.01 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters26.94 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Eze Asuoha - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 10 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Marshall Austin - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.84c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Long Jump19' 2.75Apr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
Triple Jump40' 7May 10District A-2
 
Mason Austin - 11th Grade
Long Jump20' 9.25Mar 24Doane Indoor Meet
 
Keegan Bivan - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:36.33 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Keegan Biven - 9th Grade
400 Meters55.58Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
 
Antonio Botti - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.96 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters27.13 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
DJ Cain - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
200 Meters24.64 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
400 Meters57.41 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
Long Jump18' 5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Goaner Chot - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.19 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
800 Meters2:02.90 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
1600 Meters4:51.23 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
 
Zacchary Collins - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:22.90Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Zach Collins - 9th Grade
400 Meters56.51May 10District A-2
 
Nicholas Crosby - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.94May 3Heartland Conference Invite
200 Meters24.40Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
400 Meters53.94 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Carson Deisley - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.95 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
200 Meters24.39 PRMay 10District A-2
400 Meters57.92 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
Long Jump19' 10.25 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Cody Denesia - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:01.51 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
800 Meters2:15.63 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Aakash Desai - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:55.31 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Logun Edwards - 9th Grade
400 Meters55.55Apr 27LPS City Championships
Long Jump16' 10 PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Samuel Elliott - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:18.96 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
800 Meters2:49.6hApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Matthew Ewoldt - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.30 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters27.33 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Nathaniel Frendenburg - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1.5Apr 27LPS City Championships
Discus - 1.6kg85' 8 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Jake Goertzen - 11th Grade
Pole Vault14' 6Apr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Tariq Goode - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.08Mar 24Doane Indoor Meet
400 Meters56.24 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
 
Josh Graves - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.05 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters26.06 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
75m Hurdles - 36"14.24c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"18.53Apr 27LPS City Championships
195m Hurdles - 33"27.44c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"45.21Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
 
Peerless Hall - 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"9.46Mar 24Doane Indoor Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"16.56Apr 27LPS City Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"42.99May 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Peyton Holloway - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.01 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters28.68 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Broc Homeyer - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.32 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters27.64 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
400 Meters1:01.94c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Noah Hudson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:03.05May 20NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa)
1600 Meters4:41.04 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Kenny Huynh - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.87 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Garret Isom - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.63 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"46.56Apr 27LPS City Championships
 
Sheldon Isom - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.88 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters29.13 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Saphere Jones - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
200 Meters29.14 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Long Jump15' 5 PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Anthony Kirby - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.92 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"11.00 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"17.11May 3Heartland Conference Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"45.96 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
Triple Jump38' 3Apr 27LPS City Championships
 
Owen Kluck - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Lagu Kuot - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:30.41Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Mensah Kwajuan - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 2Apr 27LPS City Championships
 
David Lado - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 0 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg64' 4 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Ryan Lampe - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.73 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
800 Meters2:07.68 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
1600 Meters4:48.27 PRMay 10District A-2
3200 Meters10:37.95 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Junior Lavilasy - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 4 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg63' 4 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Jared Lopez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.57 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
75m Hurdles - 36"12.24c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"18.10 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
195m Hurdles - 33"29.24c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"46.07 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Antonio Martinez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 9.5May 3Heartland Conference Invite
Discus - 1.6kg89' 4 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Josh Maxfield - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:10.76 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
800 Meters2:45.10Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
1600 Meters5:37.0hApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Zain McGarrel - ?
100 Meters12.64c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
200 Meters26.44c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Phillip Mendoza - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 8.5 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg103' 4Apr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Kwajuan Menshah - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
 
Jerhett Meyers - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 8 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg56' 1 PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Muneer Mohammed - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:01.68 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
800 Meters2:11.89 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Don Nguyen - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.58 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
100 Meters11.44 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
200 Meters23.74 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Jack Nguyen - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 8Apr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Tin Nguyen - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 10.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Wiech Nuot - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.82Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters26.45 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
High Jump5' 0Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Keiovion Overstreet - 9th Grade
Long Jump15' 11.25 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
Triple Jump36' 3.25 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Wesley Pham - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:19.27 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
1600 Meters5:32.92 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
3200 Meters11:44.00 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Daniel Pierce - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:19.3hApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
1600 Meters4:52.09May 10District A-2
3200 Meters11:16.5hApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Luke Pierce - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:08.82Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
1600 Meters4:49.58 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Gharib Rauf - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg78' 5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Joe Reitz - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.64 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Tre Renville - 10th Grade
Triple Jump41' 10Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
 
Jayce Rutherford - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.64 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
100 Meters11.85Apr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
200 Meters24.33Apr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
 
Murtada Saliah - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:03.78 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Tyrric Scott - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 8Apr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg91' 6Apr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
 
Skyler Tang - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.21 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters27.47 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Long Jump15' 11 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Zach Underwood - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg72' 3Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Jacobi Walton - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 10 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Long Jump15' 4.5Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Jack Wie - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 2Apr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Logan Woollen - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 10 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
Discus - 1.6kg105' 1Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
 

Womens

Tasneem Ali - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:04.52Mar 24Doane Indoor Meet
800 Meters2:19.95 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
1600 Meters5:34.24Apr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
3200 Meters12:25.37 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Lauren Archer - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.84 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"52.31 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Champayne Archie - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:03.66Apr 27LPS City Championships
800 Meters2:34.98Apr 27LPS City Championships
 
Addison Barrow - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 4May 3Heartland Conference Invite
Discus - 1kg97' 4Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
 
Lauren Bieber - 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"11.55Mar 24Doane Indoor Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"18.85 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"52.34 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Saphire Boid - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.71Apr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
Long Jump15' 11 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
 
Sapphire Boyd - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.28 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
200 Meters27.00 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
Long Jump16' 0.25 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Emily Bretting - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.78 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
100 Meters13.44 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
200 Meters28.23Apr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
400 Meters1:06.30 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
Triple Jump31' 4 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Shelby Cain - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
200 Meters32.28 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Long Jump13' 5.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Jada Cathey - 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.61 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
100 Meters13.61Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
200 Meters30.59Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Nyapak Chieng - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 11.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1kg55' 10 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Trystyn Cox - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.94 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
400 Meters1:01.99 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
800 Meters2:33.84 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
Long Jump16' 3.75 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
 
Dakari Davis - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 8 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
Discus - 1kg67' 6Apr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Carly Dembowski - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.06Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters29.84cApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
400 Meters1:06.03 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
LaTreas Deras - 9th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.64 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
100 Meters13.35 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
200 Meters27.19 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Heba Engles - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.95Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters31.26Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Mack Ferrel - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 11 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
Discus - 1kg108' 2 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
 
MacKenzie Ferrel - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg99' 3May 10District A-2
 
Zoie Fitzsimmons - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2Apr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Andrea Gardner - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 3May 10District A-2
Discus - 1kg39' 11Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Jessica Gardner - 10th Grade
Pole Vault12' 1 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Jordan Gibbons - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:07.20Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Natalie Haney - 9th Grade
High Jump3' 6 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Long Jump9' 8.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Addie Hansen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 2 PRMay 10District A-2
Discus - 1kg59' 3 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Kaitlin Hellbusch - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
High Jump5' 0Mar 24Doane Indoor Meet
Triple Jump33' 11 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Jaden Hilkemann - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:55.86Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
1600 Meters5:57.01May 3Heartland Conference Invite
3200 Meters12:34.87 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Brooke Horner - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:00.22 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
800 Meters2:28.48 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
Triple Jump32' 6 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Sicila Hotchinson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.21 PRMay 10District A-2
200 Meters28.61Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
Long Jump14' 11 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Macy Howe - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.03May 10District A-2
 
Siciily Hutchinson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.42May 3Heartland Conference Invite
200 Meters27.57Apr 20Harold Scott Invite
400 Meters1:05.16 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
High Jump4' 2 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
Long Jump14' 10.75 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Rana Ismail - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:20.46 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Randa Ismail - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:22.80 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Makenzie Kapperman - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 6Apr 27LPS City Championships
 
Rosiland Kennel - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 7 PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
Discus - 1kg69' 2 PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Macy Kistaitis - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 2.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1kg53' 10 PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Mariam Kluck - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:46.86Apr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Miriam Kluck - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:38.42 PRMay 10District A-2
1600 Meters5:59.76May 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Brienna Kroeger - 11th Grade
100 Meters18.86 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters41.80 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Diana Lado - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:21.41 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
1600 Meters5:19.59 PRMay 10District A-2
3200 Meters11:54.01 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
 
Dina Lado-Andrea - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:30.10May 20NSAA Class A State Championship (F-Sa)
 
Merdie Mandungu - 9th Grade
Long Jump12' 8.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Laurianne Martinez - 9th Grade
Long Jump9' 2 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Caitlyn McGarvie - 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"10.21 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"15.80 PRApr 27LPS City Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"49.90 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Kwayera Mensah - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.47Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters31.70Mar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Ayleanna Moore - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:50.18 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Jadyn Nimetz - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
200 Meters27.91 PRMay 10District A-2
Long Jump15' 0.25 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
 
Abby Olsen - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 1May 10District A-2
 
Yadirha Ortiz - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:16.21 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Lou Pair - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.71 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
200 Meters33.94c PRApr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Maddie Peters - 9th Grade
Long Jump11' 4 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Teijah Robinson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.82 PRMay 10District A-2
200 Meters26.50 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
Long Jump15' 3.75 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
 
Hanna Roth - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 6Apr 18Larry Shepard 9th grade Invite
 
Syd Settles - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:48.82 PRApr 20Harold Scott Invite
3200 Meters11:58.68 PRMay 3Heartland Conference Invite
 
Sydney Settles - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:41.19 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
1600 Meters5:50.71 PRApr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
3200 Meters11:58.69 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Jenna Tederman - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg95' 6 PRMay 10District A-2
 
Dorothy Thai - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.52 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
 
Faith Unbanec - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:55.41 PRApr 7Millard South Track & Field Invite
 
Faith Urbanec - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:54.85 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
1600 Meters6:27.14 PRMar 24Doane Indoor Meet
 
Morgan Weyant - 11th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6Apr 13Jo Dusatko (Central) Invite
 
Nyayiech Wuol - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5.5 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet
Discus - 1kg54' 8 PRMar 21Bryan JV Meet