Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tanner Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
200 Meters
24.92
PR
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
400 Meters
56.43
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
Westin Codr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Zane Kinzer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
200 Meters
25.26
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
Jalen Kirk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 25
Orofino meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.58
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
James Loyd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
200 Meters
24.98
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.97
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
Allen Nunley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
200 Meters
26.16
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:53.2h
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
Jesse Rudiger
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 5
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 4
District II MOC
Ben Scott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.04
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
400 Meters
53.77
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Hyrin Stanton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.63
May 4
District II MOC
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.56
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Dawson Stokes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 18
Lapwai
200 Meters
28.94c
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
400 Meters
1:06.10
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
Bodee Swanson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
400 Meters
1:07.76
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
800 Meters
2:40.89
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.48
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 25
Orofino meet
Dylan Sweet
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Jayce Weinmann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.35
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 8
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Nick Winter
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 9
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Seth Winter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.3h
PR
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
Long Jump
18' 11
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Triple Jump
39' 9.25
PR
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
Womens
Shelby Anderson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
94' 9
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Tona Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
May 4
District II MOC
200 Meters
26.89
(2.3)
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Shelby Burnette
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
1600 Meters
6:17.44
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
3200 Meters
13:33.1h
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Kamie Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 7
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Ashauntay Leonard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.3h
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
1600 Meters
6:03.57
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
3200 Meters
12:58.41
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Maisie McManus
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
200 Meters
26.02
(1.9)
PR
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
400 Meters
59.91
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
Meara McManus
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.14
May 4
District II MOC
1600 Meters
6:12.99
May 4
District II MOC
Tirza McManus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
200 Meters
32.10
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
800 Meters
3:09.4h
PR
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
Matteya Proctor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Apr 25
Orofino meet
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.74c
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.94c
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
Gabrielle Seubert
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 25
Orofino meet
400 Meters
1:11.64c
PR
Apr 25
Orofino meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.58
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.14
PR
Apr 22
Troy Invitational (at Moscow)
Bailee Swanson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Discus - 1kg
75' 10
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
Emily Winter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
PR
Apr 11
Kootenai Small schools meet
Discus - 1kg
76' 3
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.