Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
1990
1989
1988
1986
1976
1973
1969
1968
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cole Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
Apr 7
Kendrick Invitational
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
400 Meters
1:06.34c
PR
Apr 10
Orofino Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Troy Invite (at Moscow)
Edward Becker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
200 Meters
24.98
PR
May 3
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
400 Meters
58.94c
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Long Jump
17' 7
May 3
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Owen Crowley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.79
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
1600 Meters
5:51.07
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
3200 Meters
12:32.34
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Winston Durham
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.44
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 8
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
Zach Frasure
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 4
Apr 21
Troy Invite (at Moscow)
Ethan Graves
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.20
May 3
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.67
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6
PR
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
Jared Ketcheson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.64
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5.5
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 6
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Ben Kopf
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.84c
Mar 17
Central Idaho Invitational
400 Meters
58.54
PR
Apr 21
Troy Invite (at Moscow)
1600 Meters
5:38.04
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
May 3
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Jon Kopf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
200 Meters
26.03
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
John Maguire
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 10
Orofino Meet
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 28
Whitepine League Championship
400 Meters
55.20
Apr 21
Troy Invite (at Moscow)
800 Meters
2:17.36
Apr 13
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Mar 17
Central Idaho Invitational
Jon Nelsen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.88
PR
Apr 13
Lapwai Invitational
1600 Meters
6:12.7h
PR
Mar 17
Central Idaho Invitational
Sam Nelsen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
400 Meters
59.69
PR
Apr 13
Lapwai Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
Julian Schreiber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 28
Whitepine League Championship
200 Meters
23.63
(1.1)
PR
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
52.35
PR
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:12.18
PR
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 17
Central Idaho Invitational
Kyle Spence
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.97
May 3
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.60
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
Dillon Sperber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 28
Whitepine League Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.25
Apr 13
Lapwai Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
Mar 17
Central Idaho Invitational
Jeff Waisanen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
Apr 21
Troy Invite (at Moscow)
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 3
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
High Jump
5' 8
May 3
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
Dillon West
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
200 Meters
25.30
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
Womens
Laura Craig
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 13
Lapwai Invitational
Kaylee Flodin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
200 Meters
31.48
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
Apr 28
Whitepine League Championship
Discus - 1kg
46' 11
Apr 10
Orofino Meet
Molly Hanson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
800 Meters
2:28.05
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
1600 Meters
5:48.62
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 7
Kendrick Invitational
Kelsey Jensen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 10
Orofino Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
Apr 13
Lapwai Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 7
Kendrick Invitational
Emma Kirkham
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.04
(-.1)
PR
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.96
PR
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
Riley Maguire
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
200 Meters
32.46
PR
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1:48.04c
PR
Mar 17
Central Idaho Invitational
Taylor Mayer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
May 3
Idaho District II Meet of Champions
200 Meters
29.54c
Apr 28
Whitepine League Championship
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Virginia Monk
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.04c
PR
Apr 10
Orofino Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.01
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
Emerson Parkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
(1.4)
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
27.03
(2.8)
PR
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:00.79
PR
May 19
IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
Sarah Vestal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
PR
May 12
2A/1A District I&II Championships
400 Meters
1:39.76
Apr 7
Kendrick Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 11
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
Long Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
Clair Wareham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.54
Apr 7
Kendrick Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
May 1
JV Meet of Champions
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 7
Kendrick Invitational
Elsie Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Mar 22
Kamiah Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 7
Kendrick Invitational
Discus - 1kg
36' 0
PR
Apr 21
Troy Invite (at Moscow)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.