Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ryan Arnzen
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10.5
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 2
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Patrick Chmelik
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
400 Meters
55.84
PR
May 4
District II MOC
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 4
District II MOC
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
Raice Dalgliesh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
400 Meters
1:00.44c
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Grant Gehring
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
800 Meters
2:20.69
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.92
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
3200 Meters
11:23.1h
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Ryan Glimp
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 10
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
143' 4
PR
May 4
District II MOC
Tucker Hibbard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6.5
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 2
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Anthony Karel
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
400 Meters
59.84c
PR
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
800 Meters
2:00.7h
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
1600 Meters
5:41.70
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Caleb McGee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
Apr 18
Lapwai
200 Meters
26.41
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
Caleb McWilliams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 1
PR
Apr 18
Lapwai
Luis Samper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
200 Meters
28.64c
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
400 Meters
1:03.74c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
Carson Schmidt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 9
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
Sean Spencer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
400 Meters
55.94c
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
800 Meters
2:06.76
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.0h
Apr 18
Lapwai
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.58
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Long Jump
17' 10
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
Hayden Uhlenkott
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 5
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
James Villamor
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.64c
Apr 18
Lapwai
800 Meters
2:47.5h
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
1600 Meters
5:55.4h
Apr 18
Lapwai
3200 Meters
12:37.1h
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Lucas Wemhoff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
400 Meters
55.74c
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Womens
Ciara Chaffee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
400 Meters
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
800 Meters
2:29.47
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:36.87
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Bailie Gehring
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Discus - 1kg
87' 9
PR
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
Emma Gehring
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 1
Apr 18
Lapwai
Jordyn Higgins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.84c
PR
Apr 25
Orofino meet
Kristyna Krogh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.84c
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
800 Meters
3:04.2h
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
1600 Meters
6:35.6h
Apr 18
Lapwai
3200 Meters
13:53.7h
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
Mykaela Mcwilliams
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.24
(1.2)
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.34
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
Maria Schmidt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
200 Meters
30.38
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
400 Meters
1:08.54c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
Laney Uhlenkott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.64c
Apr 18
Lapwai
Madison Ulmer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
Discus - 1kg
100' 8
PR
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
Chaye Uptmor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.02
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:31.30
PR
May 4
District II MOC
3200 Meters
12:26.29
PR
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
Theresa Wemhoff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 18
Lapwai
200 Meters
29.84c
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44c
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.