Ramla Abdullahi -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 17' 6.5PR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Discus - 1kg | 35' 7.5PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Temneat Abebe -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 45.4hPR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 18' 2PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Daisy Angel -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.4hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 34.3hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 8' 10PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Samantha Belcher -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 22.6hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 20.5hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Discus - 1kg | 31' 4PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Long Jump | 6' 9PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Nile Bowden -
7th Grade |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 39.8hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
High Jump | 3' 8 | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 10' 7PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Dezyer Branch -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.9hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
200 Meters | 37.2hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Shot Put - 6lb | 17' 0PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Kayla Brentley -
8th Grade |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 11.3h | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Long Jump | 11' 0PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Nadya Caterniuc -
8th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:04.7hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 40.4hPR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
|
Valeria Del Valle De Los -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:28.9hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
800 Meters | 3:21.4hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 12' 10PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Discus - 1kg | 33' 9PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Pilar Elizarraraz -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.2hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
|
Aleya Flowers -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.4hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 31.8hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 35.3hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
|
Azzuri Franco -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.3hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Maribel Franco Morgado -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.1hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 11.9hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 9' 6PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Bianca Funez Govea -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.9h | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
400 Meters | 1:25.9hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 22' 3PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
Long Jump | 9' 6PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Kiara Gonzalez -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 12.2hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Long Jump | 10' 11.5PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Emanuela Grigoras -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.0hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 12.3hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 9' 2PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Savannah Hall -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.6hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200 Meters | 35.3hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 10' 0.5PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Carmen Hernandez -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 41.5h | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 18' 10PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Long Jump | 8' 9PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Mikaiah Hill -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.5hPR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
200 Meters | 40.8h | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 18' 8PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 37' 4PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Khloe Huskic -
6th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 10.6hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 34.5hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 13' 1.5PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Shylayla Jumping Bull -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.6hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200 Meters | 32.7hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Long Jump | 8' 10PR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
|
Mia Kalama -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.2hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
400 Meters | 1:24.0hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 46' 8PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Vanessa Korogoda -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.0hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
800 Meters | 3:01.9hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 39.9hPR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
|
Sunita Kothari -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 40.4hPR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
400 Meters | 1:27.9hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 16' 9PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 26' 4PR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
|
Naomi Kozhokar -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:16.3hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 12.2hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 38.3hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Discus - 1kg | 36' 6.5PR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
|
Samantha Krumlauf -
7th Grade |
1500 Meters | 8:19.9hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Discus - 1kg | 26' 5PR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 6' 7PR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
|
Mary Loman -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.4h | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
800 Meters | 3:01.6hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 12.6hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 38.6hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 12' 3PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Faith Lovely -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.1hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 11.1hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Long Jump | 9' 7.75PR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
|
Serenity Lovely -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.1hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 41.8hPR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
400 Meters | 1:34.3hPR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 12.3hPR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
Long Jump | 9' 3PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Dej Mars -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.9hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 10.5hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 11' 11PR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
|
Emily Martinez-Santoyo -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.7hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200 Meters | 37.9hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 15' 0PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Long Jump | 9' 0.5PR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
|
Daniella Merid -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:32.3hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
800 Meters | 3:25.0hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 23' 6PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Sandy Mikhael -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.4hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
200 Meters | 36.0hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Shot Put - 6lb | 14' 9PR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Discus - 1kg | 31' 8PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Long Jump | 8' 9PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Kiya Miller -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.6hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 20' 4PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 28' 2PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Adrianna Milliman -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.2hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 34.0hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 13.2h | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 20' 1.25PR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
|
Katrina Nguyen -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.4hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200 Meters | 40.7h | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
Long Jump | 8' 7PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Kim Nguyen -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.1hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200 Meters | 31.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 18.0hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 14' 1PR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 10' 9PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Linhmy Nguyen -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.1hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 36.1hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Shot Put - 6lb | 24' 0PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Long Jump | 6' 6.5PR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
|
Teresa Nguyen -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.4h | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
200 Meters | 31.1hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 11' 3PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Yasmin Noor -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 17' 9PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Discus - 1kg | 55' 3PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Deanna Orlovskaya -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.6hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
200 Meters | 32.3hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Ava Piper -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 27' 6PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 9PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Anamitra Preuitt -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:27.7h | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 20' 8PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 41' 10PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Olesya Prodan -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.2hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 39.7hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
|
Valeria Ramos -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 6lb | 19' 10PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 36' 7PR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 7' 10PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Tatyanna Rivera -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.3hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 30.4hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 7' 8.5PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Ruby Rodriguez-Rosas -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.3hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 13' 7PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 36' 8PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Jaslin Sanders -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.7hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 33.1hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 23' 4PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Sophia Schaffner -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.9hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Shot Put - 6lb | 26' 3PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 8PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Zack'Riah Scott -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.6hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 39.1hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Long Jump | 10' 0PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Natalie Shelton -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.7hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 14.2hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 50.4hPR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
Long Jump | 7' 1PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Eliana Smith -
7th Grade |
200 Meters | 35.6hPR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 12.5hPR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
Shot Put - 6lb | 19' 10PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 42' 0PR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Aubrey Tetzlaff -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 20.0hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 15.5hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 7' 3PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
|
Kyla Totten -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.9hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 39.0hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 30" | 13.5hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200m Hurdles - 30" | 52.2hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
Shot Put - 6lb | 10' 10PR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
High Jump | 3' 4PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 8' 3PR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
|
Cathleen Tran -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 32.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
400 Meters | 1:15.9hPR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 11' 0PR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
|
Amela Trnovac -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.6hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
200 Meters | 36.6hPR | Apr 11 | Boring MS, Ron Russell MS |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 12.0hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
|
Cindy Truong -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.8hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
55m Hurdles - 33" | 11.9hPR | May 14 | David Douglas Middle School Championship |
|
Yareli Villafuerte-Espinal -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.9h | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 25' 5.5PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Discus - 1kg | 63' 7PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Lindsey Wassilie -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.4hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
400 Meters | 1:46.7hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 21' 7PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 9PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|
Anijha Wilson -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.8hPR | Apr 25 | Ron Russell @ Floyd Light |
200 Meters | 32.2hPR | Apr 18 | Alice Ott, Reynolds MS @ Ron Russell |
|
Karyme Zepeda -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.4hPR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
Shot Put - 6lb | 18' 0PR | May 9 | Ron Russell MS @ Clear Creek MS |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 11PR | May 16 | Hood River @ Ron Russell |
Long Jump | 7' 5PR | May 1 | HB Lee @ Ron Russell |
|