Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joaquin Alvarez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.14c
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.15
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
3200 Meters
10:56.4h
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Lane Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
26.39
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Jess Blount
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.57
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Bodie Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.34
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Triple Jump
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Reilly Cowger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.40
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
3200 Meters
13:25.05
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Tyler Cowger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
200 Meters
28.14c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Riley Crossley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 5
PR
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
Johnny Esparza
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.87
May 11
2A District III Meet
1600 Meters
5:36.7h
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Holden Fiscus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
26.10
May 11
2A District III Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4.5
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 11
May 11
2A District III Meet
Brandon Hagaman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 3
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Wyatt Helm
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.54c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
800 Meters
2:20.8h
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.31
May 11
2A District III Meet
3200 Meters
11:16.44
May 11
2A District III Meet
Long Jump
17' 1.5
May 11
2A District III Meet
Triple Jump
38' 7
May 11
2A District III Meet
Taylor Leavitt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.7h
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
1600 Meters
4:42.19
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
3200 Meters
10:25.92
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Bryan Leon
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:24.39
May 11
2A District III Meet
Juan Lopez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.98
May 11
2A District III Meet
1600 Meters
5:57.31
May 11
2A District III Meet
3200 Meters
13:48.9h
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Skyler McHargue
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 11
2A District III Meet
Fabian Medrano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 5
Melba
200 Meters
23.59
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Long Jump
18' 9.75
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Manny Medrano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
200 Meters
25.76
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Long Jump
19' 5.75
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
Steven Murray
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
400 Meters
57.60
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 9
PR
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
Dylan Pease
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
25.84c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Pole Vault
13' 0
May 11
2A District III Meet
Kaden Pieksma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
200 Meters
28.84c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Triple Jump
33' 1
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Calvin Preisler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Steven Ramirez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.3h
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Troy Richardson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.54
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
800 Meters
2:17.63
PR
Apr 13
Pulse Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Melba
Aldo Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.42
May 11
2A District III Meet
800 Meters
2:41.10
May 11
2A District III Meet
Adam Saurey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
200 Meters
24.96
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
400 Meters
58.24c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Chris Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
27.63
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
400 Meters
1:04.44c
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 8.25
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Andrew Snead
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.94c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
400 Meters
1:01.94c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
800 Meters
2:26.5h
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.14
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 7
May 11
2A District III Meet
Micah Spatz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
Apr 5
Melba
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 11
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Pole Vault
12' 6
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.25
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Luke Woodruff
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 13
Pulse Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 8.25
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Chris Young
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.64c
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
400 Meters
54.67
May 11
2A District III Meet
800 Meters
2:15.0h
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Womens
Natalie Bangerter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
400 Meters
1:07.11
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
800 Meters
2:51.1h
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
1600 Meters
6:48.5h
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
3200 Meters
15:27.63
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Jaden Beus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.86
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Sabrina Bills
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
30.65
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Sara Brinkerhoff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.38
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
30.94c
Apr 5
Melba
Long Jump
12' 3
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Kezia Daulton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
31.38
May 11
2A District III Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 5
Melba
Hailey Earles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
200 Meters
33.76
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 4
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Amanda Grover
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
200 Meters
29.38
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
400 Meters
1:15.39
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 11
2A District III Meet
Katelyn Hansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
200 Meters
32.04c
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.22
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Long Jump
12' 6
May 11
2A District III Meet
Arizona Harrington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 8
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Bailey Helm
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.52
May 11
2A District III Meet
1600 Meters
6:00.52
May 11
2A District III Meet
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Stephanie Hylton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
200 Meters
35.34c
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.5
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
McKelle Leavitt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.15
May 11
2A District III Meet
800 Meters
2:35.5h
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
3200 Meters
13:44.7h
PR
Apr 5
Melba
Korrin Mikkelson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1kg
46' 4
May 11
2A District III Meet
Heidi Olsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
200 Meters
31.13
May 11
2A District III Meet
400 Meters
1:15.84c
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Megan Oswald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
May 11
2A District III Meet
200 Meters
31.58
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
400 Meters
1:12.36
May 11
2A District III Meet
Brittany Roberts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1kg
49' 4
PR
Apr 27
Skyview Invitational
Torri Schramm
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Mar 15
Homedale Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 9
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Ashley Shumway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9.5
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Discus - 1kg
94' 0
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 19
WIC Track Meet
Kelsey Stimpson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Riley Stirm
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
200 Meters
30.42
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Triple Jump
32' 4
PR
Mar 9
Marsing Host (full)
Miranda Storey
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.94
PR
May 11
2A District III Meet
400 Meters
1:07.84c
PR
Mar 23
Melba Invitational
Jolene Svedin
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.91
May 11
2A District III Meet
3200 Meters
13:48.77
May 11
2A District III Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.