Christian Baham -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04c | May 5 | Sky Em JV District |
Discus - 1.6kg | 39' 0PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
Javelin - 800g | 63' 6PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
Long Jump | 13' 9.5 | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
Triple Jump | 30' 1.5 | Apr 30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational |
|
TJ Baham -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.75 | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
200 Meters | 25.76PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
400 Meters | 58.75PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.3h | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.44 | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.25 | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
|
Adam Barber -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.72PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
400 Meters | 1:08.44PR | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.7hPR | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
800 Meters | 2:40.77PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
1500 Meters | 5:37.71PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
3000 Meters | 12:33.34PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
|
Chase Blanco -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | May 5 | Sky Em JV District |
200 Meters | 26.01 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
400 Meters | 1:02.37PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.0h | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
Long Jump | 15' 10PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
|
Justin Carpenter -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14 | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
Long Jump | 18' 9 | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
|
Allen Cuilla -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.96PR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
200 Meters | 28.07PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
400 Meters | 1:01.32PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.0hPR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
800 Meters | 2:28.6hPR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Matt Davis -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.16PR | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.92PR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 36' 10.25PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
|
Quinn Dinsfriend -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.37PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
Javelin - 800g | 112' 1PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
Long Jump | 13' 1PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
|
Jacob Erickson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.05PR | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
200 Meters | 25.48PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.0hPR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
High Jump | 5' 6 | May 1 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 0PR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Eric Flierl -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04PR | Apr 4 | Junction City Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 52.8hPR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.55PR | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.36PR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 137' 4PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
Long Jump | 19' 1PR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Garrett Fox -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.59PR | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
400 Meters | 1:04.09PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.4hPR | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
1500 Meters | 4:44.11PR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.02PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
Javelin - 800g | 106' 6PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Gabe Glynn -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.67PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
200 Meters | 28.62PR | Apr 30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 12' 9PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
|
Charlie Guerrero -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.21PR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
Javelin - 800g | 134' 11PR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
Long Jump | 16' 5 | Apr 30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational |
Triple Jump | 30' 7 | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Nathan Hager -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.78 | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
400 Meters | 56.94 | May 1 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.5h | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.30PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
Javelin - 800g | 118' 11 | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
|
Oscar Hernandez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 10PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 2PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Julian Hesberg -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.04PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
400 Meters | 56.60PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:02.9hPR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
800 Meters | 2:13.69PR | Apr 4 | Junction City Invitational |
1500 Meters | 5:03.54 | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Jakob Hiett -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.81PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
200 Meters | 25.77PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
400 Meters | 54.00 | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.0h | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
800 Meters | 1:57.14 | May 8 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational |
1500 Meters | 4:05.90 | Apr 11 | Meet of Champions |
3000 Meters | 8:53.80 | May 23 | OSAA 4A State Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.60PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 4 | Junction City Invitational |
|
Andre Holmes -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 46' 4.25PR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 105' 10PR | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
|
Jun Kaneyama -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.95PR | Apr 30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.25PR | Apr 30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.0hPR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Kyle Laster -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 5.5 | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
Discus - 1.6kg | 49' 1PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Jason Miller -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.18PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.0hPR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
800 Meters | 2:23.82PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
1500 Meters | 4:57.02PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
|
Justin Miller -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 0PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 2PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
|
Trevor Miner -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 6PR | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
Javelin - 800g | 67' 0PR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Brycen Mitten -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 1.5 | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
Javelin - 800g | 149' 8 | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Raymond Moore -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 20' 6.5PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
Discus - 1.6kg | 59' 8PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Wes Parker -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.37 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
200 Meters | 25.22 | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
400 Meters | 56.93 | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.7h | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
Triple Jump | 39' 0.25 | May 1 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
|
George Raborn -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.89PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
200 Meters | 27.40PR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
Long Jump | 15' 10.5PR | Apr 4 | Junction City Invitational |
|
Trey Reed -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.07 | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
200 Meters | 23.67PR | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
400 Meters | 50.76PR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.7hPR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
|
Josh Rice -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 2PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 3PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
Javelin - 800g | 93' 5PR | May 5 | Sky Em JV District |
|
Nick Rietz -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.26 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
200 Meters | 25.06 | May 1 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
400 Meters | 58.54cPR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.2h | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.15PR | Apr 4 | Junction City Invitational |
|
Nelson Rodgers -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.54cPR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
800 Meters | 2:44.64PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
1500 Meters | 5:24.67PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
3000 Meters | 11:33.01PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
|
Egan Shamek -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
200 Meters | 24.80 | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
400 Meters | 1:02.72PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.4hPR | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.19PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 7.5PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 57' 5.75PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 6.25PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
High Jump | 5' 5.75PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Long Jump | 21' 9PR | May 1 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Triple Jump | 40' 1 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Dillon Stutzman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.85PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
200 Meters | 26.82PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
Javelin - 800g | 145' 11 | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
|
Cameron Taber -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:15.0hPR | Apr 16 | Sisters & Sweet Home @JC |
800 Meters | 2:55.59 | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
1500 Meters | 5:36.92 | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
3000 Meters | 12:00.32 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Noah Taraski -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.23PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
200 Meters | 26.76 | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
400 Meters | 57.96 | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.5h | Apr 2 | Elmira, Sisters @ Sweet Home |
800 Meters | 2:13.52PR | May 16 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 5:18.36PR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
|
Nick Tolman -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:14.0hPR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
800 Meters | 2:40.95 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
1500 Meters | 5:29.1h | May 5 | Sky Em JV District |
|
Noah Webb -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.15PR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:12.8hPR | Apr 9 | Cottage Grove, Sweet Home @ Elmira |
800 Meters | 2:46.59 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
1500 Meters | 5:36.77 | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
3000 Meters | 13:01.18PR | Apr 30 | Cottage Grove JV Invitational |
|
Garrison Whitfield -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.09PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
400 Meters | 1:12.23PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 11.5PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 9.25 | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Javelin - 800g | 137' 10 | Mar 25 | Canby All Comers Meet |
Pole Vault | 5' 11.5PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
Long Jump | 12' 6.75PR | Mar 27 | Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon |
|
Eric Whitlow -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 3.5PR | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
Javelin - 800g | 68' 8PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Shawn Worthen -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.32PR | Apr 23 | Elmira, Cottage Grove@ Sweet Home |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 0PR | Apr 4 | Junction City Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 109' 8PR | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|
Ricky Yunke -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.24cPR | Mar 19 | Cascade/Sweet Home Icebreaker |
800 Meters | 2:33.01 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
1500 Meters | 5:09.07 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
3000 Meters | 10:54.12 | May 14 | 4A-5 Sky-Em League Championship Day 1 |
Javelin - 800g | 95' 5 | May 6 | Sweet Home Last Chance |
|