Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nate Agpaoa
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:52.83
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
3000 Meters
13:35.89
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Jun Agregado
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.25
PR
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 5.75
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Javelin - 800g
149' 0.5
PR
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
Razi Arazas
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
6' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Jerald Bagain
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.24
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
3000 Meters
11:48.44
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Isaac Barasi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 0.75
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Anthony Buan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
200 Meters
27.17
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Gabriel Bugtong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.40
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
3000 Meters
12:42.25
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Jethro Capati
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
200 Meters
25.66
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
400 Meters
1:00.62
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.66
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.87
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Victor Capati
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 3.25
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 11.25
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Javelin - 800g
44' 9.75
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Waynuel Caraig
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.21
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
400 Meters
1:06.45
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Roan Carlos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1.5
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 8.75
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Javelin - 800g
98' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Nestor Casin
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:30.79
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
3000 Meters
14:37.00
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Jonavin Castro
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 2
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Javelin - 800g
102' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Rico Castro
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.35
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
1500 Meters
5:13.10
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
3000 Meters
11:17.29
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Jared Dacanay
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.38
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.40
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Ken Delfin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
200 Meters
27.22
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
400 Meters
1:01.85
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.15
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.25
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Ryniel Diramos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.75
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
1500 Meters
4:54.14
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Florencio Gabriel
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
111' 2.25
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Anthony Gallego
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:53.39
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
3000 Meters
13:10.03
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Kyle Gayeta
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.40
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Long Jump
14' 3.25
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Triple Jump
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Marwins German
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
400 Meters
1:01.56
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Joseph Laxamana
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.15
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Ruzel Leonardo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Manuel Lomsit
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Isaiah Malig
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
200 Meters
24.80
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
400 Meters
57.81
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Clent Mortes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.25
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 4.25
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Javelin - 800g
83' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Kyle Navarette
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.75
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
98' 10.25
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Roland Ocampo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.21
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
1500 Meters
5:20.80
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
3000 Meters
13:08.01
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Lawrence Padigos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 0.25
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 3.5
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Daniel Padilla
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
200 Meters
26.73
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Cris Pamplona
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.75
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6.25
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Javelin - 800g
61' 8
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Ivan Perez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4.75
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Ethan Placides
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Javelin - 800g
50' 11.75
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Jaden Reyes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
William Sablan
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:12.80
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
3000 Meters
12:54.00
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Erjan Sanchez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
200 Meters
25.39
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
400 Meters
58.32
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Erjel Sanchez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
400 Meters
58.25
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.79
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Remoh-Nel Sanchez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
200 Meters
27.49
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
400 Meters
1:03.51
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Granville Tandoc
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.94
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
1500 Meters
5:27.73
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
3000 Meters
11:52.65
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Barron Tranatae
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.73
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
1500 Meters
5:04.90
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
3000 Meters
11:01.14
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Collin Valencia
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.25
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
400 Meters
1:12.00
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Jeremiah Veloria
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.25
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Carl Zagada
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.77
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.57
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
Triple Jump
32' 10.75
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Womens
Sherald Alvarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
200 Meters
31.81
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
400 Meters
1:16.72
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.39
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Ruth Bautista
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
8:11.00
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Diana Deleon Guererro
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11.25
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
38' 10.5
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Shaileen Espino
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
200 Meters
28.57
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
Long Jump
13' 11.75
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
Stephanie Julao
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Mary Joy Laxamana
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.01
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
1500 Meters
6:17.10
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
3000 Meters
14:10.09
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Joy Lazaga
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
200 Meters
29.42
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Long Jump
13' 7.75
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Triple Jump
31' 6.75
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Hinnah Lazatin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
200 Meters
34.59
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Jazel Manlangit
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.75
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Discus - 1kg
64' 11.5
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Rovie Menrige
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9.25
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Discus - 1kg
43' 1.75
PR
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
40' 9.75
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Kelly Mondina
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
8:14.00
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
Katrina Penaflor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
Apr 7
IIAAG Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.75
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
65' 1.5
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Nicholle Pineda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Long Jump
8' 10.75
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Dorothy San Nicolas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
200 Meters
32.36
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
400 Meters
1:14.23
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Nadine San Nicolas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.75
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
76' 2.25
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Javelin - 600g
76' 8.5
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Courtney Santos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.5
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
Apr 21
IIAAG Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
56' 10.75
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Rowena Tangalan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 9
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
55' 6.5
PR
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
Javelin - 600g
40' 10
PR
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
Alexis Vuelban
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.69
May 12
IIAAG Meet #6
800 Meters
3:37.32
Mar 31
IIAAG Meet #1
1500 Meters
6:56.63
PR
May 5
IIAAG Meet #5
Angelica Vuelban
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.25
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
73' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
IIAAG Meet #4
Javelin - 600g
74' 3
May 19
IIAAG All-Island Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.