Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Destin Cierra
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
200 Meters
27.14c
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.18
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.17
PR
Jul 8
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
Dwayne Grady
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5.5
May 20
USATF Meet
Discus - 1kg
107' 8
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Javelin - 600g
101' 8
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Alex Kajioka
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1.5
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Aaron Lipata
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.50
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
High Jump
4' 7.75
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Jarod Moren
- ?
100 Meters
30.24c
Jul 1
Sub-Bantam Champs - USATF
Long Jump
5' 2
Jul 1
Sub-Bantam Champs - USATF
Steven Nava
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 4.5
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Discus - 1kg
92' 1
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Marcel Vega
- 7th Grade
60m Hurdles - 30"
12.14c
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Daniel Washington
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
200 Meters
23.81
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Logan Wolfley
- 4th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.14c
Jun 16
Region 13A - AAU
800 Meters
2:45.46
PR
Jun 16
Region 13A - AAU
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.34
PR
Jun 10
Pacific Youth Champs - USATF
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1329
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Womens
Gabby Cruz
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Long Jump
11' 5.75
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Keni Edge Perry
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 3.5
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Ashley Lair
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Rebecca Miller
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.54c
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Cerah Moren
- 1st Grade
100 Meters
18.70
Jun 29
Los Gatos AC
200 Meters
43.58
May 20
USATF Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
8' 9.5
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
High Jump
2' 5.5
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Long Jump
7' 5
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
Triathlon
66
Jul 15
Region 14 Multis - USATF
Caitlin O'Connell
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
11' 8.75
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Triple Jump
25' 11
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Devyn Prather
- 7th Grade
60m Hurdles - 30"
11.44c
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
High Jump
4' 4
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Altamese Russ
- 8th Grade
60 Meter Dash
9.99
PR
Jun 29
Los Gatos AC
200 Meters
32.53
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
300 Meters
52.04c
PR
Jul 20
Fresno State AC
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.80
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:32.93
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Jun 29
Los Gatos AC
Ambriana Thompson
- 8th Grade
60m Hurdles - 30"
11.64c
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Monique Valdez
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
29' 5.25
PR
Jun 24
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
Andrea Webb
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 6
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
High Jump
3' 9
PR
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Lorraine Webb
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 10.5
May 13
Harold Pope Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.