Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zach Aburto-Stockton
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 11
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Israel Almanza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
200 Meters
28.32
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
400 Meters
1:15.60
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Ben Briggs
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Juan Cervantes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 0
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 0
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Colyer Chandler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.18
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Long Jump
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Christopher Cruz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 11
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Aaron Despain
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 0.5
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Ryan Ellingson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.69
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 4
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Wyatt Erickson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
200 Meters
32.85
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
800 Meters
2:40.65
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Colton Foster
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.14
PR
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
400 Meters
53.26
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Angel Garcia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
200 Meters
28.15
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Marco Garcia
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.80
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.25
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.00
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Xander Gray
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
(1.3)
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
200 Meters
24.02
(1.4)
PR
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
400 Meters
55.12
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
High Jump
5' 6
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
20' 11.5
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Kian Hartley
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Triple Jump
35' 10.25
PR
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Trenton Hawker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 6
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Bryan Juarez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 9
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Josh Kelley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.43
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
1600 Meters
5:06.88
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Edgar Lazaro
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.18
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
800 Meters
2:34.26
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Long Jump
14' 9.75
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Triple Jump
32' 1
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Alex Magana
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
200 Meters
25.82
(1.4)
PR
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Peter McKenna
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 0
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Tristan McMahill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 1.5
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0.5
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Ryndon Olsen
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.93
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
800 Meters
2:18.62
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Judah Parsons
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.21
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
1600 Meters
5:24.25
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
3200 Meters
11:43.05
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Matt Perez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.24
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
14' 2
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Santiago Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
200 Meters
28.10
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Jayden Reynolds
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
200 Meters
30.66
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Riggin Roberts
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.83
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Daniel Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 6
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Skyler Rush
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Brayden Walker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.07
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
400 Meters
54.25
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.93
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.51
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Colby Walker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(1.1)
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
200 Meters
25.17
(1.4)
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Long Jump
16' 0
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Karsten Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
200 Meters
27.93
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 4.5
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Toren Walker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
18' 0.25
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Lee Winegar
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.51
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.44
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Hayden Young
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Michael Youngberg
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.58
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Triple Jump
37' 7.5
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Ryan Youngberg
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.62
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Womens
Hali Blanchard
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.5
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Triple Jump
27' 5
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Aleska Burton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.82
PR
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Faith Cannon
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 2
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Long Jump
10' 10.75
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Josie Cervantes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Long Jump
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Melanie Chavez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
200 Meters
32.25
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Emily Christopherson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
200 Meters
30.77
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Kate Davies
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 2
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Samantha Despain
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
200 Meters
29.83
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Kamryn Doty
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.73
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
High Jump
4' 6
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Ellie Eames
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.25
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Discus - 1kg
70' 8
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Hailey Eames
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 9
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Long Jump
11' 3.25
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Callee Foster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.23
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:06.53
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Hannah Hansen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.17
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Teagan Hawker
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Discus - 1kg
75' 3
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Sarah Henderson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.79
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.78
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.75
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Kiearra Hoobery
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.11
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
3200 Meters
15:59.94
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
EllyAnna Huggins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Long Jump
13' 7
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Triple Jump
27' 8.75
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Emilie Ixta
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
200 Meters
33.43
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Pearl Kaewta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
Shayla Kelley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
200 Meters
29.85
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Emri Kunz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Mar 15
McCall/Weiser/Fruitland Tri-Meet
800 Meters
3:00.68
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Shae Kunz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Kailee Lerew
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
(.8)
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
200 Meters
27.47
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
400 Meters
1:00.75
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Isabel Odette
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
200 Meters
30.89
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Kylee Quinton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.00
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
1600 Meters
5:24.68
PR
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.46
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
Brady Reed
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 2
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Anna Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4.5
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Discus - 1kg
66' 10
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Mattie Shirts
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.56
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1:00.41
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Triple Jump
34' 10.25
May 21
IHSAA Track & Field Championshps
Rachel Sotelo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Sarah Sotelo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
200 Meters
29.99
PR
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Ella Terry
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.34
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Whitney Turner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Discus - 1kg
83' 2
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Ashlyn Walker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
200 Meters
31.99
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Roma Walker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.31
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
1600 Meters
6:26.27
PR
May 6
Pilgrim Invitational
Madilyn Wilkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
(.9)
Apr 8
Middleton Invite
200 Meters
30.67
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Sophie Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
SRV Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
42' 4
PR
Apr 1
Parma Ice Breaker
Matlin Wolery
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 21
Weiser Invite
Discus - 1kg
94' 0.5
PR
May 13
District 3 3A Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.