Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anton Antonovich
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64c
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.04c
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Triple Jump
34' 4
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Ignat Antonovich
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.34c
PR
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24c
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
Andrew Austin
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
19:08.7h
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 4.5
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
50' 2
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Tyler Bertram
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
11:17.7h
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Javelin - 800g
129' 10
PR
Apr 2
Franzke Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Austin Briggs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.1h
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Chris Delk
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
14:54.6h
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 2
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Matt Garvin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
May 4
Madison/Roosevelt/Benson
400 Meters
58.04c
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Tim Greene
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.14c
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
400 Meters
57.44c
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Javelin - 800g
93' 4
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Triple Jump
35' 1.25
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Temesghen Habte
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.0h
Apr 2
Franzke Invitational
1500 Meters
4:57.1h
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
3000 Meters
10:46.7h
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Josh Jenkins
- 10th Grade
3000 Meters
19:16.7h
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Javelin - 800g
58' 2
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Kelvan Larock
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Javelin - 800g
74' 4
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
John Lediaev
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.9h
PR
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
1500 Meters
4:53.3h
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Mohammed Manze
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
200 Meters
23.94c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
400 Meters
54.04c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Richard Mathes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Javelin - 800g
134' 4
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Ellis Matthews
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Manny Matthews
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
400 Meters
59.34c
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Daniel McCarthy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Chris McConnell
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:33.9h
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
3000 Meters
9:46.4h
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
Nate McConnell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.2h
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
1500 Meters
4:29.2h
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Chad McQueen
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94c
PR
Apr 2
Franzke Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.74c
PR
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
Grant Meyer
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.34c
PR
Apr 2
Franzke Invitational
Javelin - 800g
83' 7
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Raz Momand
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:46.6h
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Khoa Nguyen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Than Nguyen
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.04c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Discus - 1.6kg
49' 6
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
55' 7
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Aleksy Pavlov
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54c
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.74c
PR
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Matt Richardson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 9
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Javelin - 800g
46' 7
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Trevor Richen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
200 Meters
30.84c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Andrew Roll
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:45.9h
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
3000 Meters
10:42.2h
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Chris Roll
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.1h
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Brandon Short
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.4h
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
1500 Meters
4:48.1h
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Jeremy Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.3h
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
1500 Meters
5:08.2h
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Mikey Stanciu
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
15:53.5h
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
95' 4
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Cody Tassin
- 11th Grade
3000 Meters
13:34.7h
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 4
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Javelin - 800g
74' 0
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Rob Thompson
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:37.3h
PR
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
3000 Meters
10:28.4h
PR
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Erick Warren
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
PR
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Javelin - 800g
103' 10
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Erik Werner
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
15:28.1h
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 6
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Hopie White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94c
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.64c
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Chris Woods
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
May 4
Madison/Roosevelt/Benson
400 Meters
57.44c
PR
May 4
Madison/Roosevelt/Benson
Damien Young
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Yusuf Yusuf
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
400 Meters
56.64c
PR
May 4
Madison/Roosevelt/Benson
Womens
Brittany Ades
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
57' 9
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Natasha Baker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Torrie Baldwin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.8h
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
1500 Meters
6:53.3h
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Megan Bilbrew
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94c
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Keomber Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Elsy Cortez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
26' 2
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Suleima Cortez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.94c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8
PR
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Javelin - 600g
114' 2
PR
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
Sarah Crismon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
1500 Meters
6:13.9h
PR
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
Katie Delk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
58' 5
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Ivana Dugonjevac
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.7h
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
1500 Meters
7:54.1h
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Lisa Eisenmann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.8h
PR
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
47' 11
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Destiny Gaston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
200 Meters
33.94c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Sheree Gonzales
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.34c
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.44c
PR
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
Stine Gunderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.0h
PR
Apr 2
Franzke Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Discus - 1kg
40' 10
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Javelin - 600g
27' 2
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Bridget Higdon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44c
May 4
Madison/Roosevelt/Benson
Triple Jump
27' 5
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Holly Higdon
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:14.3h
PR
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
3000 Meters
13:15.9h
PR
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Britteny Jenkins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.34c
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Olga Kircheva
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 4
Madison/Roosevelt/Benson
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
Apr 2
Franzke Invitational
Dani McSherry
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
Apr 16
Willamette Falls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 5
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Michael Gene Mehner
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Javelin - 600g
70' 3
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Victoria Michalchuk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.3h
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
1500 Meters
7:09.0h
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Noel Mickleberry
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.9h
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Alissa Newell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.3h
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Ann Oluloro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Javelin - 600g
81' 6
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Anna Pavlenko
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:53.9h
PR
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
3000 Meters
13:15.7h
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Dallas Perez
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94c
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.14c
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Discus - 1kg
59' 4
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Javelin - 600g
60' 3
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Eliani Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Javelin - 600g
55' 5
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Sadaf Saleem
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.0h
Apr 2
Franzke Invitational
3000 Meters
16:26.0h
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Discus - 1kg
51' 2
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
45' 7
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
Pole Vault
5' 6
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Bousang Sananixai
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.44c
PR
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Discus - 1kg
69' 4
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Javelin - 600g
79' 3
Mar 17
Jefferson/Madison/Marshall
Long Jump
12' 6.75
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Sarah Stanciu
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.74c
May 5
PIL JV/FR District Finals
Jill Tremblay
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.04c
Apr 26
Lincoln@Madison
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.04c
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Jessica Ventura
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
43.64c
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Kelsey Worley
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
71' 4
Apr 20
Madison/Roosevelt/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
51' 7
PR
Apr 8
Madison vs. Grant
Triple Jump
30' 8.5
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.