Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Riley Acott - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.32 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
3000 Meters11:43.87 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g132' 11 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Triple Jump33' 11.25 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Cristian Aguilar - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.07 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
200 Meters23.01 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Abe Al-Abbas - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.49 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
200 Meters28.44 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters1:12.39 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Logan Bedell - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.57 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g174' 11 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
High Jump5' 10Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Daniel Bernal-Flores - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.90 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
110m Hurdles - 39"18.66 PRApr 20BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"49.11 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Trevor Bolton - 12th Grade
1500 Meters4:52.31 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
3000 Meters10:31.43 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
 
Nicholas Boss - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.21 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Pole Vault9' 0Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Joshua Burks - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.03Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g121' 8 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Hector Cazares - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 3.5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Discus - 1.6kg98' 3 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Karrar Cheffen - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.40 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters25.93 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
400 Meters59.09 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Henry Corl - 12th Grade
3000 Meters11:33.98Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Kai Decarli - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:02.26 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters4:19.02 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Jacky DeHamey - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.41 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Trevor DeVault - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:00.53 PRApr 25JV Invite
Javelin - 800g134' 2 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Hunter Drangstveit - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.98 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
400 Meters1:00.68 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
1500 Meters4:53.04 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
3000 Meters10:29.48 PRApr 13Viking Relays
 
Connor Drotzmann - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.30 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
1500 Meters4:56.00 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
3000 Meters11:19.80 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Matthew Eppler - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g146' 9May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Long Jump15' 0Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Ramiro Espindola - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:03.54 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:18.07 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Patrick Evans - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:11.26 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:38.48 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
 
Kevin Figuerea - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.86 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters26.85 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters1:04.42 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Ryan Flynn - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.92 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Mykal Ford - 12th Grade
3000 Meters13:32.88Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g87' 8 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Tylor Fraley - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g133' 0.5 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump19' 7 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Triple Jump40' 0 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Hunter Franklin - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.46 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters25.84 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Jayden French - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg65' 9 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g71' 5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Piercen Garcia - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.27 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters58.77 PRApr 25JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"51.38 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Noah Gisvold - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 7.5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg90' 10 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Sam Gonzalez Vasquez - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.90 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters29.95 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Conner Graziano - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:05.64 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:19.47 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3000 Meters9:22.33 PRApr 20BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
 
Brandon Hamilton - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.62 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 20BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
 
Tre Hamilton - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:59.06 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters4:17.53 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Mathew Harp - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.41Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
200 Meters26.45Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Triple Jump37' 11.5Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Benedict Heinelt - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.42 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g110' 0 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Long Jump16' 11.75 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Justin Heintz - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.47 PRApr 25JV Invite
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump17' 9 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Miguel Hernandez - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.49 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Discus - 1.6kg64' 4 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g154' 11 PRApr 6Chehalem Field and Track Classic
High Jump5' 4Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Evan Hunter - 12th Grade
1500 Meters5:30.84Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
3000 Meters12:47.77Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Brayden Iverson - 11th Grade
Long Jump17' 0.5May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Triple Jump33' 2.5May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Miguel Jeronimo Sanches - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.30 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Javelin - 800g58' 2 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Timothy Joo - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.91 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g73' 2Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Aaron Kim - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.04 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters29.24 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Long Jump14' 2.75 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Terrell Lawson - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.58 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
200 Meters24.53 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
400 Meters58.37 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Long Jump19' 11 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
William Le Guilly - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.80 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g86' 10 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Antonio Longeria - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 2.5 PRApr 13Viking Relays
Discus - 1.6kg116' 5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Javelin - 800g106' 10.5 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Dakota Lucero - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.86 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters24.63 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Edward Lundy - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg55' 4Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
Javelin - 800g77' 9 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Ben MacKinnon - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.51 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
400 Meters54.26 PRApr 20BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"43.86 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Nicholas McBride - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g94' 4Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Pole Vault13' 0 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Miles McGill - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg81' 5.5 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Parker Mckenna - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.62 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters25.97 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
High Jump4' 10Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Sandrey Mittberg - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.26 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
110m Hurdles - 39"18.64 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb42' 6.5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg81' 10 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Irving Moreno-Sanchez - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.90 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters26.64 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Garrett Motto - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 7 PRApr 25JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg114' 7 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Jesus Nava Valencia - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:25.67 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
1500 Meters5:06.10Apr 25JV Invite
 
Kellen Nesbitt - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"52.02 PRApr 25JV Invite
Javelin - 800g53' 8 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Leon Phandouangsy - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.14May 4Metro League JV Districts
200 Meters28.02Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Shot Put - 12lb34' 7 PRApr 25JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg87' 4 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Aiden Phelan - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.84 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g52' 9 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Nathan Reed - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.22 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
High Jump4' 10 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Long Jump19' 11.5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Triple Jump43' 9.75 PR (1.5)May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
 
Marquis Roseboom - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.88 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters24.23 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Mario Sanchez Avalos - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 7.75 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Discus - 1.6kg88' 0 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
 
Simon Schafer - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g72' 6 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
Triple Jump25' 7.5 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
 
Brandon Schepis - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.58 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters26.44 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Adam Shuaib - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.77 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Long Jump17' 3 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Trey Singleton - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.95May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters27.19 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
High Jump4' 10Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Jacob Sliva - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.42 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
200 Meters26.18 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters57.50 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Ainsley Sterrett - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.87 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters27.75 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
800 Meters2:21.32 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
1500 Meters5:06.73 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
3000 Meters11:35.45 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Garrett Taylor - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.16 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
400 Meters1:03.12 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:47.63 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
3000 Meters10:23.08 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Maxwell Thannum - 12th Grade
1500 Meters5:29.16Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
3000 Meters12:10.35May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Dolby Toews - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:41.57May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
1500 Meters5:25.98Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Ryan Turner - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb45' 2.75 PRApr 20BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg127' 2 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Regnor Von Dedenroth - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg121' 4 PRApr 6Chehalem Field and Track Classic
Javelin - 800g117' 8 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Pole Vault12' 9 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Ethan Wilborn - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.66 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
200 Meters24.42 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Desean Wilkins - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters24.39Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump20' 10 PRApr 6Chehalem Field and Track Classic
 
Andrew Wilson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.98 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g66' 6 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Kelson Wysocki - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.07 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
1500 Meters4:53.94 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
3000 Meters11:17.58 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Albert Yim - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g132' 8 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump17' 9.5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Kahana Yokoyama - 11th Grade
1500 Meters4:57.09 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Javelin - 800g116' 5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 25JV Invite
 

Womens

Helena Alcelay Sampere - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:41.61 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters5:46.98 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
3000 Meters12:49.52 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Lulu Anderson - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.27Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
100m Hurdles - 33"21.59Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Andi Aragon - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g45' 3.5 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
High Jump3' 10 PRApr 25JV Invite
Long Jump13' 3 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Molly Armstrong - 12th Grade
200 Meters32.58Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters1:18.04 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Javelin - 600g77' 6 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
 
Julia Beach - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg46' 0 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Javelin - 600g43' 11 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Christal Belsterling - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.69 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump13' 4Apr 25JV Invite
Triple Jump28' 8.5 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Fatima Beltran-Alvarez - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.60 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"50.81 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Kathrina Bennett - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg98' 2 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Javelin - 600g84' 9 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Makenna Blix - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.93May 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
200 Meters27.58May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g72' 4.5 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump16' 5.5May 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Katarina Bosworth - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.47Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
800 Meters3:04.79 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
100m Hurdles - 33"15.27 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
Long Jump17' 1.5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Triple Jump34' 1.25 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Genevieve Brougham - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg63' 9 PRApr 25JV Invite
Javelin - 600g79' 1 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Paige Cawley - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.63 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump11' 9.25 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Claire Clancy - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:09.79 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
1500 Meters6:11.49 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
3000 Meters13:15.57 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
 
Jacey Davidson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.38 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
200 Meters30.44Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Jackie DeHamee - ?
100 Meters16.30 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Olivia DeYoung - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.75 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters27.95 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
Long Jump14' 8.25 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Triple Jump30' 9 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Maia Elliott - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.70Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
800 Meters2:38.69 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters6:01.35 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Megan Elsom - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.45 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
400 Meters1:07.00 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
800 Meters2:54.70Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Triple Jump29' 4.5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Louyse Gourves - 11th Grade
High Jump3' 9 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump11' 3.5 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Zoe Gray - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg52' 7Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Javelin - 600g104' 0Apr 20BMW Portland Ultimate Invitational
 
Fernanda Guzman - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg48' 5 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Javelin - 600g43' 0.5 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Emily Hauschild - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g42' 8.5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Long Jump11' 3.5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Hailey Howard - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.21 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
400 Meters1:03.78 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
Pole Vault8' 2 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Kaori Iwasawa - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.86 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Long Jump12' 3 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Hope Jackson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 4 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Discus - 1kg110' 4 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Madilynn Johnson - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.06 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
400 Meters1:01.64 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:48.85 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Alexa Kaeo - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.19 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
200 Meters34.86 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Patricia Krause - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg69' 6 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
Javelin - 600g89' 10 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Gabriella Lee - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.13 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters29.52 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Elise Leong - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.09 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
200 Meters29.40 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Long Jump12' 10 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Camille Liggins - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g36' 8 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
High Jump4' 5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Long Jump13' 7 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Logan Lusk - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 10 PRApr 25JV Invite
Javelin - 600g63' 8 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
High Jump4' 6Apr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Long Jump11' 10.25Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Claudia Martinez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:37.20May 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters5:25.91May 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3000 Meters11:55.45 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Soluna Martinez - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.53 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters31.92 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Emily McElroy - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.23 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Long Jump11' 7.5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Teddy Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 2.5 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Discus - 1kg65' 4 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g44' 5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Ashlee Montgomery - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.71May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters30.78May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Erika Mosley - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 0.75Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Discus - 1kg73' 1Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Sydney Namdar - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg36' 5 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Javelin - 600g117' 7May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
 
Elizabeth Nangle - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:49.04Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
300m Hurdles - 30"54.07 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
Pole Vault6' 0 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Wintre Nees - ?
100 Meters15.37 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
200 Meters33.94 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Benedetta Nosari - 10th Grade
High Jump3' 10 PRApr 25JV Invite
Long Jump11' 6 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Ashtyn Parks - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.65 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
200 Meters30.57 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Natalie Perkins - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.04Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
200 Meters27.59Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
400 Meters59.10Apr 6Chehalem Field and Track Classic
800 Meters2:27.33Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Alyssa Prideaux - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.95Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters1:22.93 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Molly Pryor - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg58' 2 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Javelin - 600g105' 10 PRApr 6Chehalem Field and Track Classic
 
Lucy Ray - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.79 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
1500 Meters5:27.41 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3000 Meters12:17.34 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
 
Lily Reynolds - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.95 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 6Chehalem Field and Track Classic
Long Jump15' 5.25 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Emma Ruddy - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.42 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters1:11.85 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
 
Ava Skubic - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:46.99 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
1500 Meters5:35.99 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3000 Meters12:41.49 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Olivia Snyder - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g70' 3 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Pole Vault5' 6 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Mackenzie Somerville - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.68 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Ashley Stephens - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.80 PRApr 4Mountainside @ Beaverton
Long Jump11' 1 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Katherine Swanson - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.52Mar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Lola Talalemotu - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.17 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
200 Meters28.45 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
400 Meters1:03.18 PRApr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
300m Hurdles - 30"50.23 PRApr 13Viking Relays
Long Jump16' 0 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
 
Julia Tantare - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg37' 0 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Discus - 1kg109' 1Apr 6Chehalem Field and Track Classic
Javelin - 600g93' 11Apr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Jahlett Tofi - Talalemotu - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg38' 8Apr 13Viking Relays
Discus - 1kg125' 7.5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Yasmine Torres Guzman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 4 PRApr 25JV Invite
Discus - 1kg64' 5 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Javelin - 600g51' 9 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Keely Walcott - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.45 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Pole Vault6' 6 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Triple Jump26' 11.5 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
 
Abbie Weaver - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.78 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
Triple Jump28' 3Apr 18Southridge @ Beaverton
 
Ainsley Weaver - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.71 PRMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"56.06May 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Triple Jump32' 9.5 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Alice Welch - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.80 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
200 Meters31.16 PRApr 25JV Invite
Javelin - 600g63' 10 PRApr 25JV Invite
 
Jenna Wiseman - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg52' 5 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Javelin - 600g63' 7 PRApr 11Beaverton @ Century
 
Emma Wissmiller - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 25JV Invite
Long Jump14' 4 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
 
Kyah Wright - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.29 PRMay 4Metro League JV Districts
100m Hurdles - 33"22.21 PRMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
Javelin - 600g80' 9 PRMay 2Beaverton @ Jesuit
Long Jump14' 3.5 PRApr 25JV Invite