Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1985
1984
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jonathen Aytes
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.92
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:08.83
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
800 Meters
2:46.62
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Caden Baker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.41
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Discus - 1kg
51' 0
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Ethan Basham
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.39
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
800 Meters
2:29.22
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Bryce Blankenship
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Mason Davis
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
200 Meters
33.72
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
41' 7
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Justin Hall
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Discus - 1kg
74' 2
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 11
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Brent Helmig
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.97
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
100m Hurdles - 39"
19.80
Apr 20
Union Quad
Ethan Huff
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
200 Meters
28.61
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
400 Meters
1:04.20
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Nathan Hughey
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Discus - 1kg
46' 5
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Alan Kopp
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.92
Apr 13
OMS Relays
100m Hurdles - 39"
17.52
Apr 20
Union Quad
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Ashton Kramme
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
30.89
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
Tristan Liebi
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
200 Meters
30.69
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Michael Lowes
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Triple Jump
23' 7.5
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Cayden McCurry
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Samuel Pack
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.38
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
400 Meters
1:31.77
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.75
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Discus - 1kg
77' 4
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 2
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Harm Rademacher
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 7
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Justin Roethemeyer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
73' 0
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Tyler Scharfenberg
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
28.16
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
400 Meters
1:05.00
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Seth Seibert
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.00
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 3
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Discus - 1kg
55' 5
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Brady Sherrow
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Aden Steineker
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.98
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
1600 Meters
5:19.77
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
Austin Terry
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.85
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
1600 Meters
5:14.74
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Paul Tyree
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.2h
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.28
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Carl Vaughn
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.19
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
200 Meters
36.20
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:20.75
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Austin Wehmeyer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
31.95
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Reagan Wehmeyer
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.66
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
100m Hurdles - 39"
19.19
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
15' 7.5
Apr 20
Union Quad
Timothy Whelan
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.24
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Triple Jump
32' 4.75
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
Elijah Wilson
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.5
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 10
Apr 20
Union Quad
Bam Wizeman
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.10
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
1600 Meters
5:49.21
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 20
Union Quad
Triple Jump
29' 1
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Zac Wolfe
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Triple Jump
26' 8.25
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Frederic Zheng
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.09
Apr 13
OMS Relays
1600 Meters
6:23.50
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Long Jump
12' 8.5
Apr 20
Union Quad
Womens
Katherine Angell
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.72
Mar 27
OMS Quad
200 Meters
30.92
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Nina Baker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 0
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
Apr 20
Union Quad
Ava Basler-Parker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.55
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
38.72
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Sarah Brown
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 1.5
Apr 20
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
39' 7
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Isabelle Bruckerhoff
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
31.76
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Katherine Candrl
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
200 Meters
29.63
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.34
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.56
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 8
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Mariah Delmain
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:23.09
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
800 Meters
3:12.44
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
Mariah Holzschuh
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Arissa Huff
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:26.68
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
800 Meters
3:18.63
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
1600 Meters
6:59.90
Apr 13
OMS Relays
Discus - 1kg
47' 2
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Triple Jump
23' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Alexis Kohrmann
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.55
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
1600 Meters
6:36.87
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Katelyn Landolt
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
Long Jump
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
Jodi Lock
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.78
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
1600 Meters
7:18.30
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Erica Neal
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.96
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Lindsey Oberle
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.24
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Discus - 1kg
42' 5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Leah Reed
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.13
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.47
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Long Jump
11' 6
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Madison Silvers
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.18
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:23.90
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
800 Meters
3:02.55
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
1600 Meters
7:09.12
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Sydney Silvers
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
200 Meters
31.53
PR
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Emily Tiefenbrunn
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.55
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 9
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 10
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Long Jump
10' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Triple Jump
22' 11
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Chloe Tucker
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
31.92
PR
Mar 27
OMS Quad
Josye Walters
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.07
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.67
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 0
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11
PR
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 9
Apr 27
Bland Track Invitational
Julianna Watkins
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.37
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
800 Meters
2:56.65
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.52
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
Kyah Weirich
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
400 Meters
1:17.26
May 1
Cuba Middle School Invitational
800 Meters
3:00.45
PR
Apr 18
Hermann MS Meet
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 20
Union Quad
Alexus Wenkel
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Apr 7
Hermann MS Relays
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Apr 13
OMS Relays
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 20
Union Quad
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.