Scott Ackerman -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.60 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
3000 Meters | 10:38.19 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Chris Acosta -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.47PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 23.63PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Kirk Anderson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.58 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 25.32 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Mitchell Anderson -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
|
Jordan Banta -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.59 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Javelin - 800g | 68' 7PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Joel Biamont -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.87 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 24.05 | Apr 26 | 46th Elden Kellar Invitational |
|
Carter Browning -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.08PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Austin Castro -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 8PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Long Jump | 14' 8.5PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Cadell Chand -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.71 | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
1500 Meters | 5:03.55 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Chaz Chavez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.04 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
400 Meters | 59.23PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
Long Jump | 16' 0.5PR | Mar 21 | Hillsboro Relays |
Triple Jump | 34' 11 | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
|
Braden Corto -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.63PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.80PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Ben Davis -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 23.96PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.77PR | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.52PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Ziming Dong -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 6PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Alex Drace -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.57 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
1500 Meters | 4:46.30PR | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
James Eck -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.82PR | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
|
Mason Emery -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.30 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
Long Jump | 16' 9.5PR | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
|
Ryan England -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.64PR | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
800 Meters | 1:55.69PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
1500 Meters | 4:19.66PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
3000 Meters | 9:43.7hPR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Taylor England -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.54 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
1500 Meters | 4:53.09 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
3000 Meters | 10:20.0h | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Lucas Fort -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 2.5 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 7 | Apr 20 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Manuel Garcia -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.89 | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.15PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
|
Brian Gerig -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.22PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
3000 Meters | 10:26.04PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Long Jump | 17' 7PR | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
|
Jaime Gonzalez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.18 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 25.32 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Trevor Hancock -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.42PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
400 Meters | 1:01.03PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
800 Meters | 2:26.38PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Alex Hansen -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 4PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 5PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Kaleb Havlik -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.33 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Discus - 1.6kg | 91' 10 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Javelin - 800g | 128' 2 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Jake Henry -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 6.5PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Kyle Hiebel -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:45.90 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
1500 Meters | 5:33.48 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Jason Hoskins -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.42PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
200 Meters | 25.82PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
Long Jump | 19' 6.5PR | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
|
Malicki Hughes -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.90PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Hayden James -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 3.5PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Discus - 1.6kg | 62' 10PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Matthew Johnston -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.20 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
400 Meters | 55.79PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Brad Kelley -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.30 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
800 Meters | 2:20.09 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
1500 Meters | 5:18.62 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Anton Khokhryakov -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.08PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 26.49 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Trebriel Larry -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.15PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
200 Meters | 22.34PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
400 Meters | 51.27PR | Apr 20 | Wilsonville Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:10.32PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Aaron Larson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 3PR | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
Discus - 1.6kg | 116' 9 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
Javelin - 800g | 162' 7PR | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Jacob Laws -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.09PR | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.48PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
David Lopez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 20' 11PR | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 50' 11 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Ian MacGregor -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.08PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
Long Jump | 12' 9.25PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Luis Maciel -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 2 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Javelin - 800g | 97' 9PR | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
|
Brendan Markowski -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.00PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Long Jump | 16' 11PR | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Lincoln Mattwandel -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 25.05PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Auston McBride -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.42PR | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
Javelin - 800g | 67' 9PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Will McCourt -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 6.5PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Discus - 1.6kg | 61' 10PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Josh Melanson -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.49PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
|
Donovan Mendoza -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.93 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 9PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Shad Mont -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.57 | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
|
Cody Newsom -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.83 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
400 Meters | 53.51PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
B Nissinen -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.35PR | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
1500 Meters | 5:14.49PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Jonathan O'Brien -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.92PR | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
200 Meters | 27.02PR | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
400 Meters | 1:01.20 | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.31 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.14 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Eulises Olvera -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 82' 7PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Jacob Palumbo -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.21PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.57PR | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.99PR | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
|
Bradley Perkins -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Jonathan Rodriguez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.46 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Gerrick Rogers -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:49.75PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
3000 Meters | 9:40.16PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
|
Mason Rouches -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.17 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
1500 Meters | 4:18.86 | Apr 26 | 46th Elden Kellar Invitational |
3000 Meters | 9:18.68 | Apr 20 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Miles Rouches -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.03 | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
1500 Meters | 4:33.29 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
3000 Meters | 9:41.75 | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
|
Jack Samuelson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.75 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
1500 Meters | 4:44.30 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
3000 Meters | 11:00.4h | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Ty Seely -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.36 | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
200 Meters | 26.79PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Long Jump | 15' 11.5PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Nikolai Shaplund -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 7.5PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
Triple Jump | 36' 4PR | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
|
Joseph Surico -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.85PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Abraham Teklu -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:05.49 | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
1500 Meters | 4:18.79 | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3000 Meters | 9:21.39 | Apr 26 | 46th Elden Kellar Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 2.75 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Marcus Trinidad -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.52PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
|
Miles Trinidad -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.97 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
1500 Meters | 4:35.09 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.23 | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
Tim Vandehey -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 0.5 | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 10 | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
Javelin - 800g | 120' 5PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
|
David Vanoudenhaegen -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 8.5 | May 8 | Hillsboro, Tualatin, McMinnville @ Glencoe |
Javelin - 800g | 146' 9PR | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
Long Jump | 12' 11.5PR | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Ben Verney -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.02 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
200 Meters | 26.32 | Apr 17 | Glencoe @ Newberg |
|
Juan Villanueva -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.01PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 27.31PR | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
|
Tom Ward -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.20PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
200 Meters | 24.81PR | May 1 | Glencoe @ Forest Grove |
400 Meters | 58.44PR | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
|
Kegan Watters -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.54 | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
|
Nicolas Welty -
9th Grade |
3000 Meters | 12:37.20PR | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Adam Williams -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.79PR | Apr 3 | Tigard @ Glencoe |
800 Meters | 2:29.36PR | Apr 24 | JV- McMinnville, Tualatin, Glencoe, at Hillsboro |
1500 Meters | 5:15.50PR | May 10 | Pacific Conference JV District Meet |
|
Justin Worthy -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 8.5 | May 16 | Pacific Conference District Meet - Day 1 |
Javelin - 800g | 120' 5PR | Apr 10 | Century @ Glencoe |
|