Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Carter
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.71
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Jaret Clarke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
(3.9)
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
200 Meters
23.96
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Long Jump
18' 7
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Matthew Curiel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
200 Meters
25.60
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Andrew Iglesias
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.42
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Evan Lindo
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:26.95
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Albert Lougedo
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
16:04.36
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Gabriel Mateo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.05
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
3200 Meters
12:40.52
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Connie Nappier
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.21
(3.5)
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
200 Meters
22.91
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Angelo Paparazzi
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.49
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
1600 Meters
4:44.28
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Brandon Prescott
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.66
(3.5)
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
400 Meters
53.12
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Chris Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.13
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Lucas Valdivieso
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.53
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
400 Meters
1:02.55
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
800 Meters
2:42.66
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
1600 Meters
5:50.01
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Izaiah Woods-Fremento
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.77
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Womens
Yazmine Adleman
- 6th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.50
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Vanessa Astacio
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:06.04
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Victor Campos Marquetti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
(4.7)
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Brittney Chang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.25
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
Kaitlyn Chang
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.76
PR
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
1600 Meters
6:49.88
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Jada Constable
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.78
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Margaret Copello
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.72
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
Anaia Courten
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.80
(-1.4)
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Hasina Dorcely
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.22
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Camilla Franco
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
18:14.86
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Kayla -rae Gordon
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Mar 11
Pine Crest JV Challenge #1
Discus - 1kg
97' 4
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Yazmin Ibarguen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
200 Meters
29.17
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Natalie Laurent
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
(-.6)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
200 Meters
29.85
(.3)
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Imani Marble
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
(4.6)
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Long Jump
12' 2.75
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Bianca Marius
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.40
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Camille Nugent
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
(3.9)
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
200 Meters
27.02
(2.5)
Mar 5
Hallandale Invitational
Aminah Olaniyan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Natalia Valderrama
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.13
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
1600 Meters
6:33.18
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Janan--Alya Vassell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
(.4)
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Sydnee Woods
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
(4.7)
PR
Mar 12
Miramar Relays
400 Meters
1:03.28
PR
Mar 14
BCAA South Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.