Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Joseph Alfieri - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.40Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters23.33 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Michael Alfieri - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.76May 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters25.69May 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters58.23 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.1h PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Shehryar Almakky - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg77' 11 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g100' 2 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Nate Alvey - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 9May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Discus - 1.6kg112' 2May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g112' 0 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Lucas Andresen - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.61 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 6 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Cole Arenz - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:13.2hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters4:51.02Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Mason Axelson - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg91' 6 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g116' 6 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Naod Aynalem - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg62' 2 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g85' 0 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Alex Baker - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.44c PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
110m Hurdles - 39"21.47 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"49.25 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Dylan Baluyet - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters26.25 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ian Barnett - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg54' 10 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g79' 11 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Matt Bauer - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g133' 5 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Kyle Bishop - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54c PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
200 Meters27.49 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump15' 1.25 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Julian Body - 9th Grade
400 Meters53.43Apr 13Pasco Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split54.3hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
110m Hurdles - 39"15.73Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"40.71May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Alex Bolton - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.86 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Pole Vault11' 6 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
David Boss - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.9hApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:20.34May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:42.24Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters10:40.29May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
David Bridges - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.91 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split58.2hApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:10.61 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:14.1h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:44.16 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
3000 Meters10:38.54 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Hunter Brownfield - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 8May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g65' 9Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Otto Brownfield - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.14Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump15' 1.5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
David Brugato - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 8 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Samuel Brunson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 1May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg94' 5 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Benjamin Buchalski - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump16' 3.25 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Danny Bugingo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.31 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:09.55May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sean Calkins - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.24 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:57.88 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:22.30 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 800g101' 3 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Stuart Cansdale - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg58' 10 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g60' 7 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
David Carbonari - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.1hMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:53.55Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
3000 Meters10:37.55Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Kellan Carney - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.85 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters24.45 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters54.26May 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split54.5h PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump16' 7Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump36' 3Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Conor Chapman - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14c PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Alex Christensen - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:55.18Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Andrew Christensen - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.83 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters5:01.43 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:26.18 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Carlos Coleman - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.41 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters23.89Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split50.6hApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
High Jump6' 2 PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Noah Crise - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg68' 1 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g116' 6Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Joe Curran - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.9hApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:06.47May 10Metro League JV District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:13.2h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Enzo Czysz - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.06Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters59.11Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split58.4hMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
110m Hurdles - 39"17.47May 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.93May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump17' 2.5 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Michael D'Angelo - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters24.89 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Triple Jump35' 10.5 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
JD Deming - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.46May 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"51.29 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1.6kg74' 6 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Pole Vault9' 6Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
John DeRego - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.3h PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump18' 11.25May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump36' 10 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Marcus Dimeo - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters26.45 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Max Dordevic - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.92Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters49.49Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split48.6h PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"14.47 PRApr 13Pasco Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"37.15 PRJun 1BorderDuel Track Classic
 
Sahil Doshi - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.70 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split51.6h PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
800 Meters1:59.90May 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters - Relay Split2:01.3h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:27.04Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
3000 Meters9:28.2hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Derek Echevarria - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.01 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters27.68 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Long Jump16' 4.25 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zach Enriquez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.48 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:22.80 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:15.64 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Long Jump13' 0 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Nick Ensroth - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.70 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters23.68 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb38' 1 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Eric Fellin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.25Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg88' 5Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g143' 6Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Ryan Feng - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.07May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump15' 11May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Triple Jump35' 0May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Matthew Ferguson - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.88 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
400 Meters - Relay Split1:00.6h PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
High Jump5' 9Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Long Jump21' 0 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
Triple Jump38' 4May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Griffin Fogarty - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.58Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters29.79 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters1:05.43 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump13' 8.25Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Triple Jump31' 5Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Matt Freepons - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:22.70 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Drake Frommer - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump11' 3 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Mylan Garnett - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04May 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters24.70 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Long Jump17' 4 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Matt Gerig - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.06 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters26.59 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split58.4h PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sean Glackin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 0 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg56' 10 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 800g61' 6 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Michael Godbout - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split52.3hApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters1:56.95 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split1:59.8hMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:03.17Jun 1BorderDuel Track Classic
3000 Meters9:33.02May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Chris Goodman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 5 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg54' 3 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Spencer Grant - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.6hApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:07.97May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:27.3hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
3000 Meters9:25.71 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zachary Grubb - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g169' 10May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Jack Hamburg - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.09 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump17' 2.5 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Jordan Happle - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.78 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters24.13May 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split54.4h PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Max Hite - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.4hMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:35.43May 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters9:50.06May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Grant Hjelte - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.6h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:20.68Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters4:50.66 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zach Houlemard - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.64May 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters23.95May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Austin Jahn - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.64cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Pole Vault9' 6 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Ben Jarrett - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 0May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Jesse Jimerson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.54 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g123' 9Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Henry Joyce - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 10Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg61' 11 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g98' 1 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Noah Kalola - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.11 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:16.97 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Hunter Kern - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Theophanes Ketrenos - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.74May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump13' 10 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
George Kingsley - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.56 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
110m Hurdles - 39"16.77 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"43.19May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Erik Klee - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g134' 9Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Jacob Klein - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.88May 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters27.62 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Kaeden Klein - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 1May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Cole Knox - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.60 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Andrew Koontz - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg73' 2 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 800g125' 11 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Noah Kulala - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.7h PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:29.91 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:00.83 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Charlie Landgraf - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 9.5Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Anselm LeFave - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg83' 1Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g123' 2May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Will LeRoux - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.91Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters53.73Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split53.5hApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
High Jump5' 4Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Ryan Liddell - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.01 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 8.75 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Triple Jump31' 3.5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ryan Lund - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64c PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
200 Meters27.50 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
400 Meters1:00.72 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
110m Hurdles - 39"19.56 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"49.38 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Javelin - 800g98' 5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Griffen Marler - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 6May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg69' 6Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Kevin McCarthy - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.90May 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters28.14 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
110m Hurdles - 39"20.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"48.23May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Kai McPheeters - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.6h PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:11.20 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:35.63 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters10:17.32 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Martin Medeiros - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:34.6h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters5:01.19 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters10:54.09Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Darius Mianji - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg95' 3 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Mike Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 11 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Nick Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 7May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg89' 8 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Charlie Milton - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Henry Mondeaux - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb53' 9Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg148' 8May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
 
Kalei Moon - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.09Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters27.41Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump16' 8 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Collin Moore - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters30.26 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
300m Hurdles - 36"56.45 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Brennan Mornhinweg - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 3 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg78' 10 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Chase Morrison - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.53May 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters23.68May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
400 Meters52.70 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split51.7h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
David Mudd - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 1 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g63' 7 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Eric Myers - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.37Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split54.8hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump5' 11Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Long Jump18' 4.5Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Alex Nelson - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg107' 3May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g116' 0May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Wyatt Nelson - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.20 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split55.0h PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump17' 7 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump35' 9 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Aaron Nitschke - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.59Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:51.27Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:00.2h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Tyler O'Donnell - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.2hApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:02.34May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:10.1h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:28.84May 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters9:58.60May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Justin Olson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24c PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Long Jump16' 10.25 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Yunis Omer - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 2 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg49' 1 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Adam Ortiz - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb14' 6 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Discus - 1.6kg52' 0 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Hudson Paine - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.05 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Michael Paino - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg80' 2 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g111' 0 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zach Palenchar - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.08May 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters26.82 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.8h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Kasin Pendergrass Anderson - 9th Grade
Long Jump20' 9May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
Triple Jump44' 2May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Dylan Penson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.39 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Collin Phan - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.97 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:13.46 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Geoffrey Ramirez - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:29.98 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Shot Put - 12lb25' 9Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1.6kg62' 1May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Jack Rees - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 4May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg108' 4May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Josh Rementeria - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg62' 4 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g91' 3Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Sam Remington - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split52.4hApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters1:57.02May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:01.4hMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:10.95Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Josh Rickman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 5Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g66' 5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Joey Rossyion-Mckinney - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 0 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g79' 9 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Hayden Sahli - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters27.82 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Brodey Sajal - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 1May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg59' 4Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Mario Sarich - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34c PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
200 Meters26.95 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters58.04 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 11.5 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Logan Scroggy - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.8h PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:02.54 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:13.5h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:22.42 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
David Sealand - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split53.1h PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:12.20May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:44.91May 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters10:36.51May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Andrew Shaw - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Luke Sparks - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:12.95May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:37.59May 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters10:17.80Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Leo Steiner - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.17 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:44.62 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:19.36 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Cameron Stewart - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters25.29May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Dane Strength - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.34c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters24.80 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb31' 6 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Matthew Sukimoto - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.42Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters26.28 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.7hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Jason Talley - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.78 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters23.87 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters56.74 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split54.7h PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Jack Taylor - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.43May 1Jesuit @ Westview
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Long Jump16' 11 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Christian Thurley - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.32 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters26.72Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump17' 1May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump35' 10 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Michael Tobin - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:15.72May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg69' 11 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g77' 6 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Tanner Tropio - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.41May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters23.48May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump15' 9 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Paul Vickers - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 2 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Josef Vincent - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg60' 6 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 800g104' 10Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Kevin Vincent - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:19.39May 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters4:58.77Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:22.05Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Ryan Weise - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.94c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump17' 1 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Triple Jump34' 4.75 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Jason Zhang - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g138' 0May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Matt Zweber - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.54c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Pole Vault11' 0May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 

Womens

JoJo Ananouko - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.42 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters29.41 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Shot Put - 4kg30' 8 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g131' 6May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
 
Emily Angell - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44c PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
200 Meters29.21 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
High Jump4' 9 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Ashley Arenz - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:04.60 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.9h PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
800 Meters2:28.47 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters - Relay Split2:29.1h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Olivia Baker - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 9 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g55' 8 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Sarah Becker - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:13.1h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:45.9h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters5:28.64 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Lucile Beckett - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.49 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters32.06 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split1:15.0hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:48.90May 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:36.90May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Charvi Bhargava - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.04c PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump29' 2 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Sarah Bigley - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 6 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1kg57' 7 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Javelin - 600g47' 5 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Jackie Borok - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump15' 0May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump31' 4.25Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Dani Bridges - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:05.85Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:53.31May 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters12:29.30May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Hannah Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.06 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters29.90 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:34.17 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Shannen Burton - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g39' 10Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 8 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Katherine Clark - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.01 (2.1)Apr 2749th Centennial Invitational
200 Meters27.10 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.2h PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Annie Coleman - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:09.3hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:40.18 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
1500 Meters5:25.93May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Brianna Correia - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg40' 3 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g49' 4 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Megan Correia - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.30 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters31.97 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g42' 2 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Victoria Cowell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 6 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg68' 1 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g57' 9 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Cali Cunningham - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94c PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Pole Vault7' 6 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Madeline Cusick - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.48Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
1500 Meters5:13.67May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3000 Meters11:28.31May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Isabelle Delplanche - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.14 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters33.71 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Shivani Dhingra - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.93 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters34.07 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Diara DiMarco - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 11.5 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g60' 7 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Alexa Dixon - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.39May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters25.27 PR (.9)May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split57.9h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Gracie Doherty - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters30.08 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
400 Meters1:13.33Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split1:10.1hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:34.6hMay 22Jesuit Last Chance (All comers)
 
Michaela Domier - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 8 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg58' 4 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g42' 5 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Shannon Drew - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6.5 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1kg69' 9 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g91' 3May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Pole Vault6' 6May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Rachel Dulcich - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.87May 1Jesuit @ Westview
100m Hurdles - 33"17.99May 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"51.07 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 5.25May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Triple Jump29' 4 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Zoe Fanning - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:00.35 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.5hMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters2:33.61May 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters - Relay Split2:37.5hMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters5:19.42 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Long Jump14' 8 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Emily Ferguson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.19 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters28.74 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Jessica Finn - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g116' 2May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Megan Forster - 11th Grade
1500 Meters6:34.11 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Jenna Fortner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg72' 9 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Melisande Gavin - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.3hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:36.2hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters - Relay Split2:43.0h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters5:20.49 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump15' 9 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Chiara Giambrone - ?
Shot Put - 4kg20' 7 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g53' 3 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Lauren Glick - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.5 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 600g82' 4 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Marquis Golik - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg38' 9 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g50' 10Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Carly Gray - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 0.5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump32' 2.5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Alexandra Griffin - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.81Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Mollie Handkins - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 10May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Triple Jump32' 10 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Hannah Harkness - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.1hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:35.02May 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:16.95Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump13' 5.5Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump29' 2 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Tierney Heilman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 4 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Discus - 1kg96' 2 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g101' 0 PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Emily Heinze - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.54c PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split1:22.1hApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:41.48 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:27.82May 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:52.71May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sabrina Herzbergy - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.59 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters30.33 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Dylan Hite - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.4hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:19.81 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:28.1h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:46.54May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
3000 Meters10:22.64May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3200 Meters11:26.03Apr 13Pasco Invitational
 
Emily Hodges - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.79 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters28.78 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ellie Hoppes - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 5.5Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump30' 1.5May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Emma Hoppes - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 5Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Pole Vault8' 0May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump14' 6Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump34' 0 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Maddy Houdrage - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.46Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump13' 4.5Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Triple Jump27' 1.75 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
McKenna Hughes - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.32Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump13' 11Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Blaise Johnson Stevens - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:07.88 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.1h PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:32.85 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters5:24.58 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ellie Kallgren - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.9h PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:25.47May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:27.9hMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:54.14Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
3000 Meters10:39.38Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Madison Keefer - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.2h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:41.19 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:43.19May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Rylie Keudell - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.12 PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters27.08 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.6h PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Kyah Kirkland - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1kg55' 10 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 600g69' 6May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Isabel Klein - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Pole Vault7' 6 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Elise Krippaehne - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.24c PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump4' 8 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump14' 7.5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Katie Leavy - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.1h PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
800 Meters2:43.43Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:09.07 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:05.77Apr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
 
Karen Link - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 10Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Samantha Louie - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.34c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters31.12 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters2:52.8h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters5:49.9h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Natalie MacMillan - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.52 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters1:03.11 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.2h PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Shot Put - 4kg27' 6Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1kg57' 11 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Jolie Maddock - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.57 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g88' 8 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Heran Mamo - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.82 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters31.27 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters2:52.47May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Emily Mandell - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.50 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:47.08 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters13:03.92 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Peyton McAuliffe - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.08 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
200 Meters30.09 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters1:09.34 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.2h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Nicole McBee - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg63' 3 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 600g56' 6 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Claire McCarthy 2014 - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 6.5 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1kg107' 9Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Nicole McCullough - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.6h PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:24.83Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters4:58.9hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 8.25 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Lindsay McIntyre - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 11.25Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Triple Jump27' 1May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Anitra Meyer - 9th Grade
Long Jump12' 10.5May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Magen Miller - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 4May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Zani Moore - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.2hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:22.85 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:49.06 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
3000 Meters10:43.88 PRApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
 
Taylor Moscoe - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:11.1hApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:29.23May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters5:03.66May 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters10:44.99 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Maddie Moss - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.34c PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
1500 Meters6:37.77 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Leda O'Connor - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.64cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 4.5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Serena Oduro - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 4 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Discus - 1kg63' 5 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Javelin - 600g36' 9 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Katherine Ollenbrook - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 1.5Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1kg65' 3Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Cailin Osborne - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:55.33Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
High Jump4' 6 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Connie Parker - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 0May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Discus - 1kg80' 3Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 600g87' 8 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Mira Petrillo - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.60May 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"53.34 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump12' 2 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Anna Pfluger - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.5May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1kg62' 10Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 600g46' 10Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Ceci Pham - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 4 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg84' 2May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g52' 5 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Pole Vault6' 6May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Aimee Piercy - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.2hMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters2:30.38Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
1500 Meters5:08.82May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
3000 Meters11:25.51May 10Metro League JV District Meet
5000 Meters20:10.1h PRMay 22Jesuit Last Chance (All comers)
 
Coco Pool - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.45 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
100m Hurdles - 33"18.02 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 10.5 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Emily Pozzi - 10th Grade
100 Meters18.14cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Kelley Qu - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.2h PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:22.13 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.3hMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters5:03.45May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Molly Quillin - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74c PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
200 Meters31.69 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
400 Meters - Relay Split1:09.2h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:58.90 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
1500 Meters6:09.73 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Anika Raghuvanshi - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:42.8hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
3000 Meters12:25.4hMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Emily Ray - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1kg79' 3May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g94' 0 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Kylie Rickman - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
100m Hurdles - 33"16.70May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"50.95Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Jillian Rix - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.84c PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.1hApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:41.19Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:23.41May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
3000 Meters11:36.86Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Sara Sawtelle - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.07 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters3:27.5h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters6:38.28 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Long Jump11' 8 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Sophia Scearce - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.84Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Pole Vault8' 0May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Sophia Schnitzer - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.74 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split1:04.4h PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters2:19.65 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:21.9h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:57.29 PRMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Hailey Sears - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters29.79May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump12' 5 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Lia Shaw - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg47' 11 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g53' 6 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump11' 7Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Mariel Shoemaker - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg54' 10 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 600g79' 5Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Kathrina Slater - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.89May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Pole Vault8' 6Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Chloe Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.22May 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters25.73Jul 13Track City Classic
400 Meters57.73 PRMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split59.0h PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters2:39.6hMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Colleen Sullivan - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:08.7hApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:38.40 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:04.43 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
3000 Meters11:02.70 PRApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
 
Claire Tangvald - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 9Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g33' 6May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Symone Tran - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94c PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump5' 0 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump31' 11 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Wendall Tseng - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:53.50 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
100m Hurdles - 33"19.92Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 30"53.38 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump13' 8Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Eleanor Valentine - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:02.78May 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split1:03.7hMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump13' 4May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Abigail Vranizan - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.72May 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters31.49 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
400 Meters1:15.90 PRApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Long Jump13' 0 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Keara Vu - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.01 (2.1)Apr 2749th Centennial Invitational
200 Meters27.22May 17Metro League Championships Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split1:02.4hApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Abby Wachter - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.69Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
200 Meters27.10Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.1h PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
100m Hurdles - 33"15.51 PR (1.9)May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"44.76 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Meg Wachter - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:12.1hMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
800 Meters2:38.19Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
1500 Meters5:18.3h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
3000 Meters11:46.1h PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Payton Wade - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters28.57 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump13' 10 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Megan Wark - 9th Grade
1500 Meters7:10.96 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump11' 11.5 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Triple Jump24' 2.25 PRApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Cece Wehrley - 11th Grade
1500 Meters6:05.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g67' 0 PRApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump14' 6May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Triple Jump31' 1 PRMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Hadley Wilhoite - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.96 PRApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split59.0h PRMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Long Jump17' 4.5 (.5)May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2
Triple Jump37' 9.25 PRMay 17Metro League Championships Day 2
 
Josie Yanzick - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 11 PRMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Triple Jump31' 1 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sylvia Zahariev - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.99 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
100m Hurdles - 33"21.74 PRMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Pole Vault9' 0 PRMay 1Jesuit @ Westview