Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1992
1990
1987
1984
1981
1980
1978
1960
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tayshaun Aaron
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
27.73
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
111' 1
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Dionne Agulto
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.81
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
1500 Meters
4:40.44
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
1600 Meters
5:10.80
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Tyler Alexander
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 11.5
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 10
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Tenzin Aukatsang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
28.02
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Javelin - 800g
111' 3
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Loic Bassett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.54
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Wilando Bell-Henderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
25.01
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Eryk Bowen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
25.52
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Josh Calderon
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.70
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
800 Meters
2:38.7h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Moises Cecilio Hernandez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Jeremy Chavero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
28.88
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
400 Meters
1:06.13
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
De'shai Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Jack Dillon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.8h
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
1500 Meters
5:23.31
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
1600 Meters
5:59.16
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
3000 Meters
11:22.55
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Geronimo Elias Joaquin Jr.
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 7
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 9.5
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Javelin - 800g
86' 5
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Holder Famulare
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
800 Meters
2:35.34
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Colton Gaffney
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 7
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Javelin - 800g
150' 10
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Levi Gaither
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.08
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
1500 Meters
5:28.9h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Josh Garcia
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
102' 3
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Jody-Tyrese Goldsby
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Ben Graham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.0h
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
1500 Meters
4:56.89
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:45.35
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
3000 Meters
10:29.52
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Josiah Harris-Skidmore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.56
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
400 Meters
58.97
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Cody Henri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
800 Meters
2:43.15
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
1500 Meters
5:29.64
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Gilberto Hernandez-Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
25.25
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
400 Meters
58.07
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
800 Meters
2:30.0h
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Marco Hernandez-Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
26.77
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Long Jump
15' 3
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Dylan Huerta
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Luke Ihrig
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 8.5
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Carson Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.01
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Bakarr Kargbo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
25.39
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Cristian Kautush
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
200 Meters
30.44
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
110m Hurdles - 36"
24.63
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.29
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Ben Kowalker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
85' 4
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Skylar Landingin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
24.74
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
400 Meters
57.05
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Noah Letter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
200 Meters
23.50
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
400 Meters
52.77
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Franky Long
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
25.48
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Jayden Lyons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
26.00
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Elihu Martinez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.40
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
400 Meters
1:01.58
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Raschied McCallister II
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.76
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
110m Hurdles - 36"
16.45
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.62
(3.6)
PR
Apr 28
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.98
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Triple Jump
39' 5
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Benjamin Menaker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Javelin - 800g
98' 2
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Hector Mendoza
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9.25
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Javelin - 800g
92' 4
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Andre Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Long Jump
19' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Christ Min
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
23.98
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Jaden Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
24.68
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Long Jump
17' 6.5
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Triple Jump
37' 2
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Max Moreno
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 5
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Javelin - 800g
85' 4
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Luong Nguyen
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:30.82
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
1600 Meters
6:09.90
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Nixon Nippert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
25.44
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Demeadri Oliver
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.89
PR
Apr 8
Sandy Invitational
400 Meters
51.19
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Cole Parker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.72
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
800 Meters
2:12.31
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Nathan Parker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.33
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
1500 Meters
5:30.76
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
1600 Meters
6:44.25
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Jack Prince- Betts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 2
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Javelin - 800g
91' 9
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Brody Raney
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 5.5
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Javelin - 800g
83' 11
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Isaac Salazar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.9h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
1500 Meters
5:18.1h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
1600 Meters
5:29.23
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Brian Scally
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Nathaniel Scannell
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:42.1h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Denzel Schab
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.2h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
1500 Meters
5:39.66
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Quinton Snyder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Evan Spencer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.18
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
400 Meters
53.37
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Long Jump
17' 9.5
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Hayden Spencer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
200 Meters
24.10
(-1.0)
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Triple Jump
41' 8.75
PR
Apr 28
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Michael Sullivan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.95
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
400 Meters
59.80
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Ryder Sullivan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.78
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
1500 Meters
5:52.7h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Brayden Tzeo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
25.87
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Long Jump
16' 11.5
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Tenzin Urgyen
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
76' 5
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Luis Valdes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
200 Meters
26.10
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Jon Walczyk
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
27.00
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
1500 Meters
4:39.62
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Long Jump
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Joshua Worland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.6h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
1500 Meters
5:42.23
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
1600 Meters
6:44.48
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Cooper Wright
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 0
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Javelin - 800g
96' 7
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Max Young
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
200 Meters
27.53
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
1500 Meters
4:41.25
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
70' 9
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Triple Jump
35' 1
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Adam Zach
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.47
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
1500 Meters
5:26.17
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Womens
Julissa Aguilar Sosa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Discus - 1kg
61' 5
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Javelin - 600g
37' 0
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Sydney Allen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.02
(.9)
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.36
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Kimberly Anderson-Hardesty
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Discus - 1kg
38' 1
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Javelin - 600g
37' 5
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Cassandra Avendano Garcia
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
40' 10
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Javelin - 600g
37' 0
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Raquel Avendano Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.31
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
44.00
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Stephanie Barrientos Sandoval
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
30.86
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Naiumy Bisanen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
33.94
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Deonna Brogdon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
30.49
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.93
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:15.63
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Madison Carr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.01
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
39.31
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
53' 5
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Shaila Chavero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
33.25
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Tenzin Choney
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Javelin - 600g
63' 11
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Jane Edwards
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Long Jump
14' 3.75
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Jimah Fahnbulleh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
29.36
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Rylee Gaffney
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Javelin - 600g
86' 10
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Keila Gonzalez Salazar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.24
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Discus - 1kg
51' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Javelin - 600g
50' 8
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Natalie Greenfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Ava Hanson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 1
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Discus - 1kg
104' 10
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Javelin - 600g
96' 0
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Reese Heffler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(.0)
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
400 Meters
1:09.85
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Elida Hernandez
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Javelin - 600g
68' 10
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Caitlynn Himes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.52
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
1500 Meters
5:57.55
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Mi'leenah Hollinquest
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
200 Meters
38.17
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Savannah Hosein
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.67
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Long Jump
15' 3.5
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Cindy Hsiao
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Melissa Kautush
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
200 Meters
32.29
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.74
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Kaleeah Keeton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Discus - 1kg
61' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Ada Klein
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
33.22
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Keira Knobbs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.72
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
400 Meters
1:07.76
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
800 Meters
2:42.41
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Dalaina Kowalker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
31.57
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Pin Masuan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.32
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
200 Meters
36.16
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Madeline Messer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.89
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Aliyah Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
200 Meters
31.44
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Maria Morales-Joaquin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.99
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
33.71
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Discus - 1kg
46' 5.5
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Javelin - 600g
41' 1
PR
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Avery Morris
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:37.38
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.50
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
3000 Meters
12:19.53
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Kelis Nettles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
36.19
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Audrey Nolan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
35.13
PR
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.60
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Rose O'Connor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
31.68
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Kimora Paige
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
33.38
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Jessy Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.67
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
35.28
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Jessy Perez Gonon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.99
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Estrella Perez Lopez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.36
PR
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Emmy Pham
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
69' 7
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Ly'le Pullom
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
(1.3)
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
200 Meters
28.64
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Ly'zarea Pullom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
(-.2)
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
200 Meters
27.73
(-.3)
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Addyson Puri
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0.5
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Triple Jump
32' 7.5
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Hailey Ramirez-Owens
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.71
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
1500 Meters
5:30.54
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
1600 Meters
6:51.22
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
3000 Meters
12:05.37
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
Paula Reis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Javelin - 600g
57' 3
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Long Jump
12' 1.5
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Madisyn Rhodes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.08
Apr 12
Gresham @ Nelson
1500 Meters
6:04.18
PR
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
1600 Meters
6:58.81
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
Brenda Sanchez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.94
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Pole Vault
5' 0
Mar 23
Nelson and Gresham @NSHS
Lily Smith
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Lauren Soulagnet
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Mar 16
Union Icebreaker Jamboree
800 Meters
2:36.81
PR
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
1500 Meters
5:48.0h
PR
Apr 19
David Douglas @ Gresham
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Josefina Tubania Askay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
(.3)
May 5
Dean Nice Invitational
200 Meters
28.36
(-.3)
May 17
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
Tenzin Woesel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
May 12
Mt Hood JV District
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
Javelin - 600g
48' 9
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Summer Worthy
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
55' 3
PR
Apr 25
MHC - Gresham @ Sandy
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Chantal Zavala
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
200 Meters
29.82
May 2
Barlow @ Gresham
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.