Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Ben Altman - 9th Grade
400 Meters57.65aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
400 Meters - Relay Split56.80May 5TRL JV District Meet
800 Meters2:12.13aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:14.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
1500 Meters4:39.13aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump14' 3.50Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Jake Archambo - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Scottie Barnes - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.35aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split83.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:57.70Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:55.18aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
3000 Meters13:00.94aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Alex Bassett - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.88aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
200 Meters25.46aApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split57.40May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
300m Hurdles - 36"44.42aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump19' 3.00Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Sam Bassett - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg90' 8.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g67' 10.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Carter Bracken - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.43aApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split53.80May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"14.23aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
300m Hurdles - 36"39.26aMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
Shot Put - 12lb38' 5.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Collin Bracken - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.16aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split54.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"15.54aApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"40.98aApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
Long Jump22' 5.25May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Grant Brauner - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Bryson Breeze - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.15aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
200 Meters24.70aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
400 Meters60.47aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Blake Catlin - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.25aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Triple Jump32' 7.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Jeremy Chen - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.44aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters37.79aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Trey Copeland - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.94aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
400 Meters61.02aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Javelin - 800g79' 2.00Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump13' 5.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Stefan Dassise - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.36aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters35.25aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
1500 Meters6:05.11aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Marcus David - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split59.90Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:08.30aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters - Relay Split2:12.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
1500 Meters4:18.68aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
1600 Meters - Relay Split4:42.00Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3000 Meters9:14.91aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Brogan Deem-Ranzetta - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split59.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:09.30aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
1500 Meters4:21.52aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Jackson Dyal - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.95aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
200 Meters23.69aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
400 Meters53.99aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split54.40May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Jonah Evonuk - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.24aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:33.30Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:10.38aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
3000 Meters11:12.60aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Ben Fayloga - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.42aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split60.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
800 Meters2:25.71aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Casey Filkins - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.52aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters23.54cApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split56.10May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump17' 3.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Max Franz - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.90aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:24.40May 5TRL JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 0.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Mitch Glad - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 7.00Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1.6kg119' 3.00May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Mitchell Glad - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg106' 4.38Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
Tanner Hall - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.88aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
Shot Put - 12lb32' 10.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1.6kg89' 6.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Javelin - 800g73' 5.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Fred Harding - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 9.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Discus - 1.6kg82' 0.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Long Jump19' 2.50Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Triple Jump41' 7.50Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
James Harding - 9th Grade
400 Meters73.99aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
400 Meters - Relay Split80.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:47.02aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:50.70May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Irvin Herrera - 11th Grade
100 Meters19.45aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters39.10aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
Shot Put - 12lb12' 5.50Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Samuel Herron - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 2.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Triple Jump35' 3.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Drew Howells - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.61aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split62.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
1500 Meters5:13.40aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Dawson Jaramillo - Age 17-18
Shot Put - 12lb39' 3.00Jun 14Lake Oswego All-Comers
 
Jackson Jeffries - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.88aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split61.50Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:33.50aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters4:58.11aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Forrest Johnson - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg95' 6.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Javelin - 800g134' 11.00Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Ryan Johnson - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:05.70aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Sebastian Jones - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split65.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:45.99aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:46.56aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Joe Khawaja - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Long Jump14' 8.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Triple Jump33' 7.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Noah Kniss - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.89aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
200 Meters26.57aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters58.59aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split62.30Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
300m Hurdles - 36"51.46aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump15' 8.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Kyle Langford - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.58aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters25.54cApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters62.92aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Javelin - 800g100' 0.00May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Joseph Lantow - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.58aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Javelin - 800g143' 1.00May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Brent Lee - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.50aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters27.20aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split66.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
300m Hurdles - 36"49.86aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump16' 1.50Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Eli Lewis - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g133' 9.00May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Miles Lewis - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg90' 8.00Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
Javelin - 800g109' 9.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Leo Li - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 0.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump15' 8.00Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
Triple Jump33' 9.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Trevor Li - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.24aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Morgan Lloyd - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split74.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
1500 Meters5:21.60aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:25.09aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Jinghui Lou - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split71.30Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:30.10aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:11.22aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Eoin MacCarvill - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.35aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
400 Meters62.56aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
110m Hurdles - 39"19.03aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
300m Hurdles - 36"47.27aApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
Long Jump18' 10.00May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
Triple Jump36' 9.50Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Alex Mattern - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.70aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split67.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:37.05aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:06.36aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Henry McNish - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.93aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split62.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:38.18aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:34.14aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Diego Morales - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.81aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
400 Meters69.19aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Shot Put - 12lb32' 9.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Greg Namyasenko - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:31.40aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:11.71aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
3000 Meters12:31.11aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Samuel Palmer - 9th Grade
1500 Meters4:45.49aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
3000 Meters10:22.52aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Kevin Pataroque - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.85aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters26.09aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
400 Meters59.20aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Jacob Peterson - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.80Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:05.19aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:10.90Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split2:57.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
1500 Meters4:23.01aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Mario Pronnarongvat - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.40aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
400 Meters64.07aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4.50Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1.6kg82' 7.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump12' 0.50Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Justin Rainer - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split60.50Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
1500 Meters4:53.88aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:09.64aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Augie Rodegerdts - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.81aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
400 Meters56.71aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
400 Meters - Relay Split55.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:14.15aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Eli Rowland - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 2.50May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg119' 3.00May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g122' 1.00May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Eric Sasadeusz - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.29aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split55.20May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
800 Meters2:05.88aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:07.10Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:29.73aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Matthew Seeley - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.87aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump18' 10.00May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
Triple Jump40' 3.00May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Johann Shahalami - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split66.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
110m Hurdles - 39"18.04cApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
300m Hurdles - 36"46.88aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Kyler Shahalami - 12th Grade
1500 Meters5:28.85aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Eric Snell - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.08aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
400 Meters57.62aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split57.10Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:16.10Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
3000 Meters11:15.02aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Jeff Sun - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.79aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
200 Meters27.36aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters69.00aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump15' 9.50May 5TRL JV District Meet
Triple Jump34' 8.00Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Nicholas Surina - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.31aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:33.43aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Joey Takach - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split64.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters4:59.72aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Chris Todd - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.07aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
400 Meters59.78aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
400 Meters - Relay Split58.80Apr 14Oregon Relays
Discus - 1.6kg111' 6.00Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
Triple Jump41' 11.75May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Markel Trecet Calparsoro - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.48aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
400 Meters68.55aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
George Wadell - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.40aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters52.10aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Clarke Weigel - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split70.80Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:36.00aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:24.03aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Luke Wiens - 10th Grade
400 Meters60.85aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split58.50Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:27.48aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters4:39.94aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Parker Williams - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 5.00Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1.6kg79' 4.00Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Connor Wood - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split63.90Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:31.50aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:28.40May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Zander Work - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.97aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Pole Vault11' 6.00May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Javas Wray - 10th Grade
400 Meters58.92aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split59.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:28.00aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:26.10Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:18.69aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Gabriel Zhang - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split73.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:45.10Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
1500 Meters5:42.72aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Matthew Zimmerman - 9th Grade
400 Meters55.21aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split53.10Apr 14Oregon Relays
800 Meters2:06.70aApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:10.40Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:24.41aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:02.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
3000 Meters10:27.54aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 

Womens

Meaghan Andersen - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.20aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split78.40Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump13' 11.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
Triple Jump29' 3.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Courtney Brase - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:37.16aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters3:44.52aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump9' 8.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Laura Catlin - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.49aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters70.09aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split72.40Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Javelin - 600g50' 9.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump13' 4.00Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Larissa Chan - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.63aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
200 Meters27.45aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
200 Meters - Relay Split28.60Apr 14Oregon Relays
400 Meters63.35aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split64.90May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Maria Cheng - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.49aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1kg42' 0.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Erica Chiang - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.71aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
200 Meters25.99aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
400 Meters58.13aMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60Apr 14Oregon Relays
 
Audrey Creevey - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.20aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump12' 9.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
Triple Jump27' 7.25Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Ava David - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 6.50May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
Discus - 1kg134' 4.00May 19OSAA 6A State Championships
Hammer - 4kg122' 6.00Mar 11Centralia Hammer Meet
 
Grace David - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split64.30Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:29.79aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters - Relay Split2:35.30Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:55.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
1500 Meters4:57.01aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
3000 Meters10:31.88aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Maddie DeBorde - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.23aApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters25.20aMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split63.70May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
Long Jump18' 4.25May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Lizzy Dennis-Pavlich - 10th Grade
400 Meters74.67aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split75.60May 5TRL JV District Meet
800 Meters2:45.39aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
1500 Meters6:06.78aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Kate Diedrich - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split66.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
100m Hurdles - 33"16.71aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
300m Hurdles - 30"48.87aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Lindsay Drango - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 1.02Apr 14Oregon Relays
Long Jump16' 3.00Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Triple Jump33' 4.50Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Heidi Dufek - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split75.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters - Relay Split2:45.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
1500 Meters5:17.87aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
3000 Meters11:21.01aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Kate Fayloga - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:30.80Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Ana Hamilton - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.44aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
100m Hurdles - 33"18.52aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"57.05aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Katy Howells - 12th Grade
400 Meters64.28aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split64.80Apr 14Oregon Relays
800 Meters2:36.12aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:39.00Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters5:24.70aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Dulcie Jones - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split69.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:36.07aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
1500 Meters5:02.32aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:34.00Apr 14Oregon Relays
3000 Meters10:42.53aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Madeleine Jones - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.92aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:52.63aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g58' 4.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Heather Kelly - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump12' 0.50Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Triple Jump24' 6.50Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Kiana Langeliers - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 9.50Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Javelin - 600g82' 7.00May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Eden Lawson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 6.50Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1kg59' 3.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Dalia Liu - 9th Grade
400 Meters72.87aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump14' 9.50May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
Triple Jump31' 3.50May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Jackie Loverin - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 4.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Discus - 1kg43' 9.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Serena Mabin - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.42aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Discus - 1kg61' 11.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Angelina MacCarvill - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.05aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump13' 1.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Triple Jump26' 7.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Gillian Mair - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split62.00Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
800 Meters2:20.31aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
800 Meters - Relay Split2:21.20Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:51.80Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:49.62aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Julianna Musgrove - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split74.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
1500 Meters5:40.30aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
3000 Meters12:25.52aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Danielle Nead-Work - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
Triple Jump25' 0.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Nicole O'Brien - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Abby Owen - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.92aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters37.97aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Gemma Pleas - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.40aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
200 Meters27.81aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
400 Meters74.85aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump11' 11.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Emily Rich - 12th Grade
100 Meters21.03aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters48.18aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Long Jump7' 10.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Madison Richardson - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.91aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
200 Meters29.56aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Grace Roach - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g73' 10.00May 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
Long Jump13' 2.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Megan Schiedler - 12th Grade
100 Meters20.92aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
Shot Put - 4kg14' 3.00Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
 
Maria Shanks - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.30aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
200 Meters28.39aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
400 Meters71.11aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1kg84' 4.50Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Lily Sieber - 9th Grade
400 Meters65.12aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split64.40Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
800 Meters2:33.46aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters - Relay Split2:32.50Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"18.22aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
300m Hurdles - 30"50.06aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Danielle Smith - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.08aApr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
200 Meters30.04aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
400 Meters73.78aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Shannon Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.41aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
200 Meters27.70aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters - Relay Split27.10Apr 14Oregon Relays
400 Meters66.14cMay 5TRL JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split67.40Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
 
Sophie Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.49aApr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
200 Meters27.12aMay 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
400 Meters62.24aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split64.90May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
Long Jump10' 11.50Apr 19Tigard @ Lake Oswego
 
Samantha Ulrich - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.90aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters3:21.25aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Emily Van Orman - 12th Grade
1500 Meters5:03.92aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
3000 Meters10:51.82aMay 126A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2
 
Olivia Van Wagoner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Discus - 1kg52' 5.00Apr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
 
Mariana Wahab - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g54' 10.00Apr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
Long Jump9' 5.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
 
Sophie Wojcik - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.90aApr 12West Linn @ Lake Oswego
400 Meters - Relay Split80.40Apr 26Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only)
Long Jump13' 7.00May 5TRL JV District Meet
Triple Jump28' 2.50May 2Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ New..
 
Julia Woolf - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.54aApr 5Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego
800 Meters2:49.30Mar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge
 
Andrea Yang - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split74.90May 5TRL JV District Meet
800 Meters2:50.31aMay 5TRL JV District Meet
1500 Meters6:08.46aMar 22Lake Oswego @ Lakeridge