Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
1999
Indoor
2019
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marcelo Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.05
PR
May 4
Grant Bushman Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
Mar 19
Pahrump Valley Weekday #1
1600 Meters
5:44.53
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
3200 Meters
12:47.33
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.24c
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.44c
Mar 19
Pahrump Valley Weekday #1
Long Jump
14' 6.5
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Triple Jump
32' 9.75
PR
May 4
Grant Bushman Invitational
Damian Godinez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.06
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
1600 Meters
7:03.04
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Jose Granados
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.62
PR
May 18
NIAA 1A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:29.08
PR
May 18
NIAA 1A State Championship
3200 Meters
10:27.01
May 18
NIAA 1A State Championship
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Noel Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
(.5)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
200 Meters
25.26
May 4
Grant Bushman Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.06
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.59
(1.4)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.51
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Jorge Leon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.68
(-1.3)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.12
(.4)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.45
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Uriel Montoya
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.14c
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
400 Meters
1:16.66
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
800 Meters
3:42.0h
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9.5
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 0
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Adriel Oseguera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
200 Meters
26.70
(-2.8)
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
Jovan Oseguera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Mar 19
Pahrump Valley Weekday #1
200 Meters
27.73
(.5)
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.54
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.83
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
1600 Meters
6:12.81
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
3200 Meters
11:52.1h
PR
Mar 19
Pahrump Valley Weekday #1
Edwin Perez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.64c
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.1h
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Triple Jump
30' 11
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
James Quirk
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.40
(-1.3)
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
400 Meters
1:12.68
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Luiz Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.24
PR
May 4
Grant Bushman Invitational
400 Meters
1:17.83
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Alan Sandoval
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.31
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.73
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 7
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Alfonso Sandoval
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.86
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
3200 Meters
12:25.42
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.40
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Long Jump
14' 9.75
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
Darren Stephenson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
(-2.6)
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.44c
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.17
(.4)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.51
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
Triple Jump
31' 0
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Julias Max Taylor
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
(-3.0)
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 2
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Myles Thompson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
(2.1)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
1600 Meters
6:48.58
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Womens
Angie Altman
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.74c
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.21
May 18
NIAA 1A State Championship
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Triple Jump
27' 6
(1.6)
PR
May 18
NIAA 1A State Championship
Ashley Anderson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.45
(1.7)
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
400 Meters
1:24.11
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Discus - 1kg
64' 3
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Pahola Castillo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.12
(1.7)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Seida Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
200 Meters
30.13
(1.7)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Long Jump
12' 5.75
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Joselyn Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.49
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
1600 Meters
7:46.89
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
3200 Meters
17:16.11
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Anika Leatherman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.91
(1.9)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
400 Meters
1:52.53
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 8.75
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Discus - 1kg
37' 6
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Cristel Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
200 Meters
33.46
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
400 Meters
1:15.10
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Evelin Moreno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.64
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
200 Meters
38.37
(1.7)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.75
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Alexia Oseguera
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.99
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
800 Meters
3:17.30
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
1600 Meters
7:27.25
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
18:12.69
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Discus - 1kg
45' 4
PR
Mar 19
Pahrump Valley Weekday #1
Aphrodite Salazar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
200 Meters
36.74c
PR
Mar 19
Pahrump Valley Weekday #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.14c
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.42
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Dayanna Sandoval
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
400 Meters
1:22.77
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
800 Meters
3:10.97
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Pole Vault
6' 3
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
Carmen Stephenson
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.65
(.5)
PR
May 18
NIAA 1A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.43
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
Pole Vault
5' 9
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Mar 27
Pahrump Valley Weekday #2
Triple Jump
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Ana Maria Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.29
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
200 Meters
35.64c
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.20
PR
Apr 26
Centennial FAST Classic
800 Meters
3:23.50
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
1600 Meters
7:46.21
Mar 8
Bulldog Early Bird Invitational
Jasmine Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.61
(1.9)
PR
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
400 Meters
1:28.92
PR
Apr 5
2019 Richard Lewis Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.25
May 11
NIAA Southern 1A Regional
Discus - 1kg
38' 10
Apr 19
Eureka Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.