Isiah Alder -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
400 Meters | 58.14cPR | Apr 9 | North Eugene @ Marist |
800 Meters | 2:25.6hPR | Mar 19 | N.E,Churchill @ South Eugene |
1500 Meters | 4:42.1hPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
1600 Meters | 5:31.4hPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
3000 Meters | 10:55.1hPR | May 14 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.14cPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 5.5PR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Mar 19 | N.E,Churchill @ South Eugene |
|
Andrew Allred -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.43 | May 16 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 2 |
200 Meters | 24.04c | Apr 4 | Churchill @NEHS |
Long Jump | 20' 4.5 | May 14 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 1 |
|
Elias Appenzeller -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
400 Meters | 56.84cPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
800 Meters | 2:14.2hPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
1500 Meters | 4:30.8hPR | Apr 11 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.94cPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
|
Brendon Baback -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
Triple Jump | 35' 4.25PR | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
Austin Barrett -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 103' 9 | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
Long Jump | 13' 10PR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
|
Joey Butterfield -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | Apr 9 | North Eugene @ Marist |
400 Meters | 56.14cPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 4 | Churchill @NEHS |
Long Jump | 19' 4.5PR | May 14 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 1 |
Triple Jump | 37' 3.25PR | May 16 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 2 |
|
Brennen Carlson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.1h | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
1500 Meters | 4:30.1hPR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
1600 Meters | 6:09.3hPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
|
Blake Dawson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54cPR | Mar 19 | N.E,Churchill @ South Eugene |
400 Meters | 55.34cPR | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.84cPR | May 14 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 1 |
|
Brandon Donaldson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.3hPR | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
1500 Meters | 5:06.3hPR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
1600 Meters | 5:56.3hPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 56.64cPR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Salvador Garcia -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.71PR | May 16 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 4:48.0h | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
Javelin - 800g | 117' 0PR | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
|
Yonathan Gonzalez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24cPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
400 Meters | 1:00.04cPR | Apr 9 | North Eugene @ Marist |
Javelin - 800g | 89' 7 | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Forrest Harmon -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.7hPR | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
1500 Meters | 5:20.6hPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
3000 Meters | 12:39.0hPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
|
Zach Haxby -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.65PR | May 14 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 1 |
200 Meters | 23.74cPR | May 14 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 1 |
400 Meters | 57.54cPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
|
Alex Hong -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
200 Meters | 27.74cPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
Javelin - 800g | 71' 5PR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
|
Kaelen Jensen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84cPR | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
200 Meters | 32.44cPR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Ben Jesser -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 133' 10PR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Aidan Lannom -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.1h | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
Javelin - 800g | 116' 6 | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
Long Jump | 16' 6.5PR | Mar 19 | N.E,Churchill @ South Eugene |
Triple Jump | 34' 7PR | Apr 9 | North Eugene @ Marist |
|
David Lewis -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.54cPR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 0PR | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
Javelin - 800g | 134' 10 | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Nathan Lewis -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:27.00PR | May 16 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 5:03.3hPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
|
Josue Lopez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 11PR | Apr 11 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 0PR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 9PR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
Long Jump | 9' 11.75PR | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
Dom Mach -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 10.5PR | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 10PR | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
|
Hank Mailander -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84c | Mar 19 | N.E,Churchill @ South Eugene |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 10 | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
Long Jump | 18' 0PR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Robert Novak -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 5.5PR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
Javelin - 800g | 140' 7PR | May 16 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 2 |
|
Sam Petitt -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.04cPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
800 Meters | 2:12.8hPR | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
3000 Meters | 13:16.0hPR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Elijah Price -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 4PR | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 4PR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
|
Brandon Rasmussen -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 11 | Jun 1 | Crow Throws Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 120' 1 | Jun 1 | Crow Throws Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 126' 2 | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
Hammer - 16lb | 132' 8PR | Mar 27 | Spring Break Hammer/Discus Open |
|
Chandler Sand -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24c | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
400 Meters | 56.64c | Mar 19 | N.E,Churchill @ South Eugene |
Long Jump | 17' 10 | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
Triple Jump | 39' 2.5PR | Apr 11 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
|
Brett Snyder -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.94c | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
400 Meters | 54.83PR | May 14 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 1 |
800 Meters | 2:18.8hPR | Apr 16 | Sheldon @ North Eugene |
Long Jump | 16' 9.5 | Apr 4 | Churchill @NEHS |
|
Aaron Thompson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94c | Mar 19 | N.E,Churchill @ South Eugene |
Javelin - 800g | 119' 10PR | Apr 29 | North Eugene @ Churchill |
Long Jump | 19' 6.25 | Apr 11 | Springfield Rotary Invitational |
Triple Jump | 41' 1.75 | May 16 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 2 |
|
Braxton Trelloggen -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.6hPR | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
1600 Meters | 7:31.8hPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 56.04cPR | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
|
Jacob Truitt -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.7hPR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
1500 Meters | 4:19.65 | May 16 | 5A-SD3 MWL Championships Day 2 |
1600 Meters | 4:54.0hPR | Mar 14 | Highlander Red/White |
3000 Meters | 9:20.93 | Apr 19 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
|
Alfonso Trujillo -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 4PR | May 6 | Thurston at North Eugene |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 9PR | May 9 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
Javelin - 800g | 87' 1PR | Apr 23 | Springfield , North Eugene @ Wilamette |
|