Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Mason Adams - 9th Grade
3000 Meters12:00.82 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters17:05.58 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Shot Put - 10lb20' 2.75 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb18' 0 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Discus - 1.6kg59' 7.5 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Pole Vault5' 0 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
 
Robert Beckford - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.20 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
200 Meters27.04 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
400 Meters1:06.63 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
110m Hurdles - 36"19.94c PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"22.55 PR (.5)Apr 14Northwest Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"52.34 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"53.65 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
300m Hurdles - 36"1:02.20 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
Caden Bowman - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.04c PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters25.56 PR (-1.8)Apr 7Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb25' 8 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Long Jump18' 6 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Triple Jump35' 3 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Trevor Brown - 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash5.25 PR (-.2)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"17.28 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"44.08 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg77' 4 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
Justin Cathey - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:12.16 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
1600 Meters4:58.22 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
High Jump5' 10 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
 
Reid Clyburn - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.72 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
110m Hurdles - 39"16.58 PR (.0)Apr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
300m Hurdles - 36"41.30May 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
 
Drake Copley - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.13 PR (-.1)May 19NIAA 3A State Championship
200 Meters22.28 PR (.7)May 19NIAA 3A State Championship
400 Meters56.03 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
JR Demillo - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:07.48 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
3200 Meters12:21.16 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
William Dick - 10th Grade
400 Meters59.59 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
1600 Meters5:04.12 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
3200 Meters11:26.80 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
 
Bryan Duenas - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.37Mar 10Fallon League Meet
Long Jump19' 6 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Triple Jump39' 6Apr 14Northwest Invite
 
Trevor East - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.82 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
400 Meters55.72 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"16.15 PR (-.3)May 19NIAA 3A State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"46.60Mar 10Fallon League Meet
Long Jump19' 3.75 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
Triple Jump42' 4.75 PR (-5.0)May 19NIAA 3A State Championship
 
William Howard - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.06 (-1.4)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters28.25 PR (-1.7)Apr 7Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb16' 8 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Shot Put - 12lb21' 6.5 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
Discus - 1.6kg59' 11 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Nathaniel Klein - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.79 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg85' 3 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Pole Vault10' 6 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Triple Jump37' 2.75 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
 
Jase Kroll - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb22' 7.5 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Shot Put - 12lb22' 9 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg64' 7 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
 
Morgan Lawry - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.11 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"18.74 PR (-.9)Apr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
110m Hurdles - 39"20.72 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"48.48 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"47.32 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
300m Hurdles - 36"46.08 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Long Jump16' 6 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Triple Jump34' 11 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
 
Dionisio Lopez - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54c PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters30.54c PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb29' 7.25 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb28' 0.5 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg69' 2 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
 
Austin Lunderstadt - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.17 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Shot Put - 12lb33' 8 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg84' 1 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
 
Tyler Marsh - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:17.70 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
1600 Meters5:03.95 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Long Jump15' 6 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
Adrian Martinez - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.21 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
400 Meters1:02.15 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
High Jump4' 8 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Long Jump16' 7 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
 
Danny Mun - 12th Grade
1600 Meters7:46.31 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
3000 Meters11:50.64 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters12:33.88 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Shot Put - 10lb17' 8.5 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb18' 4 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg40' 10 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
 
Kayden Orong - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.23 PR (-.8)Apr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Triple Jump30' 10.5 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Colton Peterson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.41May 5Lowry Invitational
200 Meters22.38 PR (.7)May 19NIAA 3A State Championship
400 Meters53.42 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
 
Ruben Sanchez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.80 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
200 Meters25.44c PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
800 Meters3:04.25 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1500 Meters6:26.70 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters6:48.33 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
3200 Meters13:53.19 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
Long Jump16' 0 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
 
Richard Saunooke - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.04 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"50.23 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Long Jump12' 0 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
 
Clayton Steelmon - 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash5.38 PR (-.1)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters12.57Apr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
200 Meters25.87 (2.7)Apr 14Northwest Invite
Long Jump16' 11.5 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Triple Jump33' 8 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
Logan Strong - 10th Grade
400 Meters1:01.50 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
800 Meters2:28.63 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
1500 Meters5:22.06 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters5:15.35 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
3200 Meters13:48.59 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
Will Swisher - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:45.03 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
3200 Meters11:42.84 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Pole Vault6' 6 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
 
Daniel Tapia - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:18.67 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
1600 Meters4:59.07 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
3000 Meters10:50.16 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters10:52.75 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
 
Broder Thurston - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.55 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
200 Meters23.77 (-.5)Apr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Long Jump18' 5.25 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
Triple Jump39' 1.5 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Garrett Tognazzini - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:19.10 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
1500 Meters4:54.28 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters5:15.17 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
3200 Meters11:08.47 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
 
Bryan Ugalde - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:17.25 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
1600 Meters5:02.92 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Long Jump14' 10.5Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Triple Jump33' 6 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Angelo Vann - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.22 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
400 Meters57.23 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
High Jump5' 6 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Long Jump17' 4.5Mar 10Fallon League Meet
 
Reynaldo Vilchiz-Mondragon - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:57.09 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters6:17.40 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
3000 Meters11:49.33 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Zeke Washington - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.84 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
400 Meters54.39 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
High Jump5' 0Apr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
 
Jacob Weber - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.16May 5Lowry Invitational
200 Meters24.12 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
400 Meters54.25 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
110m Hurdles - 39"19.47 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Shot Put - 12lb36' 7.5 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
 
Micah Whitaker - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.30Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb36' 5 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg122' 7 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
 
Nattee Wirachotikulroj - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.80 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
200 Meters26.83 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
400 Meters1:06.93 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 

Womens

Jazmyne Bullock - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.15Mar 10Fallon League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg23' 7.5 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Discus - 1kg49' 8Mar 10Fallon League Meet
 
Kusuma Chompaeng - 12th Grade
100 Meters17.28 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
200 Meters35.30 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
400 Meters1:20.36 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg22' 7.75 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
Discus - 1kg59' 7 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Chelsea Clevenger - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.16 PR (-.4)Apr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Shot Put - 4kg28' 0.75 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
Discus - 1kg76' 3 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
 
Kyndal Collins - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.77 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
200 Meters26.32 PR (.5)May 19NIAA 3A State Championship
400 Meters1:09.09 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
Jordyn Dahl - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:55.93Apr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
1500 Meters6:08.99 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters6:58.54 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
Discus - 1kg54' 0 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
Mayla Dahl - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.84 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"53.38 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
High Jump4' 8 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
 
Kylie Dochtermann - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.48 PR (-.3)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"21.67 PR (-1.7)Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"20.40 PR (-.5)Apr 7Thunder Invitational
Long Jump12' 1 PRMar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Emily Evett - 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash6.18 PR (-2.4)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters14.94Apr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
200 Meters31.18May 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Shot Put - 4kg20' 3 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Long Jump13' 4.25May 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Triple Jump26' 8May 5Lowry Invitational
 
Hailey Guerrero - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"17.64c PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"18.81 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"1:00.50 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
High Jump4' 6 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
 
Shelby Hickox - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.82 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
200 Meters29.59Apr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
100m Hurdles - 33"18.51May 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"52.45Apr 14Northwest Invite
 
Sierra Hickox - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 10 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Long Jump14' 8.5Apr 14Northwest Invite
Triple Jump34' 1 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Luna Jalocha - 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash6.66 PR (-.3)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg17' 2 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
High Jump3' 8 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
 
Glenda Lee - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump13' 0.75 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
Triple Jump29' 4Mar 10Fallon League Meet
 
Allie Lister - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"53.71 PRMar 10Fallon League Meet
Pole Vault9' 3 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Triple Jump31' 1 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
 
Makayle Mathisen - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:07.55 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
800 Meters2:32.48 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
1500 Meters5:18.40 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters5:31.12 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
 
Shasta Mori - 10th Grade
100 Meters19.26May 5Lowry Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg20' 11.5 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Discus - 1kg64' 4 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Long Jump10' 0.25 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
Savannah Robinson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:44.01May 5Lowry Invitational
High Jump4' 4Mar 10Fallon League Meet
Long Jump11' 6Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Triple Jump25' 4.5Mar 23High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Ludovica Scalise - 12th Grade
100 Meters17.43 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg23' 3.5 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Discus - 1kg59' 6 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
 
Aisha Sharron - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.81 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Long Jump14' 8 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Triple Jump32' 5.5 PRApr 28Bob Shaffer Track Classic
 
Brynlee Shults - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"54.76 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Shot Put - 4kg25' 9 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
Long Jump15' 3Apr 7Thunder Invitational
Triple Jump35' 2.5 PR (.0)May 19NIAA 3A State Championship
 
Tiffany Sorensen - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.28 (-.5)Apr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Shot Put - 4kg29' 5.5 PRApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
Discus - 1kg104' 1 PRApr 7Thunder Invitational
 
Vera Vaz - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.64c PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
200 Meters34.38 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
400 Meters1:16.30 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1kg48' 5 PRMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
 
Kiara Verdugo - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.72May 5Lowry Invitational
200 Meters33.14cMay 1Spanish Springs JV Invitational
Long Jump12' 6.5 PRApr 18Conclave of Awsomeness
 
Fiona White - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:09.50 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
800 Meters3:00.19 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 3A-1A Regionals
Shot Put - 4kg22' 1 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational
Discus - 1kg65' 3 PRMay 5Lowry Invitational