Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Michael Akins - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.74cMay 5Grant Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"44.94cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump19' 10.5May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Triple Jump40' 7Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Brad Bauer - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.14cApr 19Thurston vs. North
800 Meters2:06.2Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
1500 Meters4:15.1Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
3000 Meters9:21.73aMay 19Midwestern League District
 
Travis Beckley - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb48' 1May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Discus - 1.6kg146' 6May 17Midwestern League District
 
Michael Bennett - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:24.2Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
1500 Meters4:42.5May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
1 Mile5:27.1Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters10:22.5May 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Kevin Bergmann - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.34cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Javelin - 800g160' 5May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
High Jump5' 6Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump18' 8.25Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
Triple Jump39' 0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Cameron Bernatzki - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.26aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
1500 Meters4:47.6Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
1 Mile5:17.6Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters10:18.9May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Timmy Bigley - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.63aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
1500 Meters4:55.5Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
1 Mile5:24.5Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters10:51.4Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Levi Binford - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g160' 6Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
Pole Vault10' 6Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
Beau Blatchley - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 4Apr 19Thurston vs. North
Discus - 1.6kg66' 7May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Marcus Bottensek - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters28.74cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
110m Hurdles - 39"23.24cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
High Jump4' 8Apr 19Thurston vs. North
Long Jump16' 0May 12Midwestern League JV District
Triple Jump30' 9.75May 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Jason Breaux - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 4Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump17' 3Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Jordan Clevenger - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.14cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters59.53aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Triple Jump35' 0Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
Garrett Cogbrun - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:34.3Apr 19Thurston vs. North
1500 Meters5:12.4May 12Midwestern League JV District
1 Mile5:47.5Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters11:41.6Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
 
Kory Coleman - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.5Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
1500 Meters5:11.8Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
1 Mile5:49.5Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters11:51.6Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
 
Ryan Daugherty - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 19Thurston vs. North
200 Meters26.34cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
High Jump5' 2Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
Long Jump17' 6.25May 12Midwestern League JV District
Triple Jump34' 2May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Gio Doveri - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:37.3Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
1500 Meters5:08.8May 12Midwestern League JV District
3000 Meters11:21.2Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
Robert Easton - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 19Thurston vs. North
200 Meters28.64cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Long Jump14' 7.25May 12Midwestern League JV District
Triple Jump30' 5May 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Nathan Endicott - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.04cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
800 Meters2:00.9May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
1500 Meters4:06.54aMay 19Midwestern League District
1 Mile4:33.2Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters8:52.8Apr 29Centennial Invitational
2 Miles9:33.6Apr 29Centennial Invitational
 
Lukas Fenley - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.24crMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
800 Meters1:58.39aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
1500 Meters4:05.80aApr 29Centennial Invitational
1 Mile4:46.1Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters9:06.4May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Darrin Flanigan - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg124' 2.5Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Javelin - 800g112' 4Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Elliott Hales - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
Pole Vault7' 6Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump18' 1May 12Midwestern League JV District
Triple Jump33' 10Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Donny Hammett - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 8May 12Midwestern League JV District
Discus - 1.6kg67' 6May 12Midwestern League JV District
Javelin - 800g88' 6Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
 
James Harman - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters24.64cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
400 Meters57.64cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
High Jump5' 6May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Long Jump18' 3.5May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Rashane Jackson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 19Thurston vs. North
400 Meters60.44cMar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
300m Hurdles - 36"46.34cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
Javelin - 800g111' 1May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Long Jump16' 8Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
Alex Jones - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.7Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
1500 Meters4:50.5Apr 19Thurston vs. North
1 Mile5:26.9Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters11:01.9May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Chad Jones - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.54cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters66.24cMar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
Long Jump16' 1Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Triple Jump33' 9Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
David Jones - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:18.5Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
1500 Meters4:36.1May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
3000 Meters9:58.3May 5Grant Invitational
 
Brian Keebler - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.94cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters58.94cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Javelin - 800g162' 8Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Triple Jump38' 3Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Mark Laird - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters29.24cApr 19Thurston vs. North
High Jump5' 0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump16' 8.25May 12Midwestern League JV District
Triple Jump34' 2Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Jonathan Lanning - 11th Grade
400 Meters56.14cApr 19Thurston vs. North
800 Meters2:03.1May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
1500 Meters4:17.5Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
1 Mile4:48.6Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters10:06.4Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Jesse Lawson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 3.5May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Discus - 1.6kg88' 3May 12Midwestern League JV District
Javelin - 800g91' 7May 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Logan Lewis - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.15aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
1500 Meters4:42.8May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
3000 Meters10:24.0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Kari Logason - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.04cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
800 Meters2:09.8May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Tim McKee - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.34cMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
200 Meters23.24cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Long Jump21' 7.75Apr 15Crater Classic Invitational
Triple Jump43' 9.5May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Brandon Michael - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.54cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
Long Jump12' 0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Triple Jump26' 0May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Jesse Nelson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:14.8May 12Midwestern League JV District
1500 Meters4:59.7Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
1 Mile5:33.5Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
 
Joshua Patterson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters28.44cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Long Jump14' 3Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Triple Jump29' 2Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
Tim Patterson - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.34cMar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
200 Meters25.54cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters57.14cApr 19Thurston vs. North
110m Hurdles - 39"21.54cMar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
300m Hurdles - 36"50.64cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Javelin - 800g117' 5May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Tym Pearson - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.64cMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
200 Meters23.74cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters54.64cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Javelin - 800g117' 5Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
High Jump5' 4Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Long Jump19' 5.5Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Ryan Petersen - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.10aApr 15Crater Classic Invitational
800 Meters2:18.0Apr 19Thurston vs. North
1500 Meters4:22.9May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
3000 Meters9:30.1May 5Grant Invitational
 
Brice Plouse - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:13.59aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
1500 Meters4:31.1May 12Midwestern League JV District
3000 Meters9:49.7May 5Grant Invitational
 
Carlos Reyez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Discus - 1.6kg90' 4May 12Midwestern League JV District
Javelin - 800g79' 5Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
James Rich - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
200 Meters23.74cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters56.94cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Javelin - 800g133' 10Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Noah Riley - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
Long Jump17' 5.25May 12Midwestern League JV District
Triple Jump35' 0May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Aaron Sachs - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.04cApr 19Thurston vs. North
300m Hurdles - 36"47.24cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Alberto Sanchez - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.14cApr 19Thurston vs. North
800 Meters2:03.1May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
1500 Meters4:26.91aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
3000 Meters10:44.6Apr 19Thurston vs. North
High Jump5' 4Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Tyler Schneider - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Long Jump12' 9Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Matt Schryvers - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 10.25May 19Midwestern League District
Discus - 1.6kg113' 0May 5Grant Invitational
 
Stephen Sexton - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
Shot Put - 12lb42' 9May 5Grant Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg104' 1May 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Bryce Smith - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.04cMar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
200 Meters23.15aMay 19Midwestern League District
400 Meters52.44crMay 19Midwestern League District
Pole Vault12' 0Apr 7Laker Invite
Long Jump19' 2Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Adam Spencer - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.24cMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
300m Hurdles - 36"44.04cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
Tommy Stark - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:24.2Apr 19Thurston vs. North
1500 Meters4:46.1Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
1 Mile5:34.5Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
3000 Meters10:41.44aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Arthur Stubblefield - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.54cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters36.54cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Long Jump11' 4May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Alex Thomas - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 10.5May 12Midwestern League JV District
Javelin - 800g85' 1May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Cody Welling - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.2May 12Midwestern League JV District
1500 Meters4:50.1May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Nick Werner - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.14cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters27.04cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
400 Meters65.44cApr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Seth Westover - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.24cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
300m Hurdles - 36"49.24cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Javelin - 800g105' 9May 12Midwestern League JV District
Long Jump15' 2Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Michael White - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters26.64cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
400 Meters68.24cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Long Jump15' 4May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Triple Jump30' 3May 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Spencer Williams - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.94cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters26.44cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters58.14cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Nathan Winters - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.84cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters55.44cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump20' 3.75May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 

Womens

Brittany Arch - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:36.6Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
1500 Meters5:16.82aMay 19Midwestern League District
3000 Meters11:52.4May 5Grant Invitational
 
Amy Barreau - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:44.2Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
3000 Meters12:35.7Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
 
Emily Baynes - 12th Grade
400 Meters63.54cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
800 Meters2:30.36aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
1500 Meters5:08.00aMay 19Midwestern League District
3000 Meters12:12.5Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Pole Vault6' 0Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
 
Paige Bender - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.74cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
200 Meters28.14cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Jessica Bible-stearns - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 5May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Discus - 1kg60' 10May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Erikka Bly - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 7.5May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Discus - 1kg86' 10May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Molly Brabham - 10th Grade
200 Meters32.03aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
400 Meters66.94cMar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
800 Meters2:46.0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Jessica Campbell - 9th Grade
200 Meters35.54cMar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
400 Meters85.84cMar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
Shot Put - 4kg22' 9Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Discus - 1kg49' 3Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump12' 2Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Kirsten Cardwell - 11th Grade
400 Meters63.84crMay 19Midwestern League District
800 Meters2:38.7Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Dara Couturier - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74cMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Shot Put - 4kg16' 11Apr 19Thurston vs. North
Javelin - 600g57' 7Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Long Jump10' 4Apr 19Thurston vs. North
Triple Jump21' 4May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Corey Davini - 10th Grade
400 Meters71.24cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
800 Meters2:51.6Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
1500 Meters6:09.0Apr 19Thurston vs. North
Long Jump14' 6Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
 
Amber Drake - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:02.4Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
1500 Meters6:13.4May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
3000 Meters14:06.69aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Kyla Etter - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 6.25Apr 19Thurston vs. North
Discus - 1kg58' 4May 12Midwestern League JV District
 
Jillian Flanders - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 6.5May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Javelin - 600g91' 7May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Laura Ford - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.04cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
400 Meters71.84cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Mallory Gates - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5.75May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Javelin - 600g77' 1May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Courtney Graves - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:48.4Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
1500 Meters7:47.54aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Jessica Grubbs/Imhoff - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.54cApr 19Thurston vs. North
Shot Put - 4kg22' 5Apr 19Thurston vs. North
Javelin - 600g57' 7Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
 
Kaitlyn Hastings - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:53.7Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
1500 Meters5:53.5Apr 19Thurston vs. North
3000 Meters13:13.5May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Jade Holt - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters31.44cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Shot Put - 4kg26' 3.75May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Javelin - 600g79' 2May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Kalie Ikard - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84cMay 12Midwestern League JV District
200 Meters29.29aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Ata Iyinboh - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.24cMar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
200 Meters28.74cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
Long Jump15' 11.5May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Triple Jump32' 3May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Brionny Jackson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
200 Meters30.30aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
100m Hurdles - 33"16.54cMar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
300m Hurdles - 30"49.34cApr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
karissa Jacobiak - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Long Jump11' 7Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Melissa Montes - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.14cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Javelin - 600g99' 9Apr 12Thurston vs South Eugene
 
Janelle Mudder - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 3May 5Grant Invitational
Discus - 1kg86' 0Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
 
Erica Omlid - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 2Mar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
Long Jump14' 11Apr 19Thurston vs. North
 
Kelly Petaja - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 2May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Triple Jump31' 10Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Ashley Potter - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.63aMay 19Midwestern League District
300m Hurdles - 30"48.74cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
High Jump5' 0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Pole Vault7' 6Apr 7Laker Invite
Long Jump17' 4May 17Midwestern League District
Triple Jump36' 8.25May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Tauni Powell - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 8.5Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Javelin - 600g130' 8Apr 15Crater Classic Invitational
 
Kaitlin Richards - 9th Grade
Long Jump10' 0Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Allison Richardson - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.56aMay 19Midwestern League District
Long Jump15' 3.25May 5Grant Invitational
Triple Jump31' 8Apr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
 
Erica Smith - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 0.5May 12Midwestern League JV District
Javelin - 600g59' 3May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
 
Rebecca Stanton - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.44cApr 19Thurston vs. North
400 Meters69.74cApr 19Thurston vs. North
100m Hurdles - 33"17.54cMar 22Thurston, Churchill, Springfield
300m Hurdles - 30"48.90aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Kayla Stewart - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.54aMay 19Midwestern League District
200 Meters28.02aMay 19Midwestern League District
400 Meters65.44cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
Long Jump13' 9Mar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
 
Ashley Stucky - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 7May 12Midwestern League JV District
Discus - 1kg83' 5May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Samantha Welch - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 10May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
 
Courtney Welling - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.54cApr 26Thurston vs. Wilamette
100m Hurdles - 33"21.64cMar 17Grizzly Bear Open GBO
300m Hurdles - 30"51.94cApr 7Laker Invite
 
Ashley Westenhouse - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 0May 19Midwestern League District
Discus - 1kg96' 2May 5Grant Invitational
 
Alyssa Williamson - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
200 Meters28.52aMay 5Grant Invitational
400 Meters67.79aMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
Long Jump16' 8.25May 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Triple Jump36' 1.5May 19Midwestern League District
 
Amanda Wooldridge - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.94cMay 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG
200 Meters29.54cMay 9Sheldon vs Thurston
Long Jump14' 6May 3Lebanon, Marshfield, Thurston, CG