Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Keagan Anderson - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.51 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
1600 Meters5:36.20 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
High Jump5' 4May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Long Jump16' 10.25Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Soma Baligad - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:27.77 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
1500 Meters4:45.71 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters4:57.34 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3000 Meters10:24.72 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters11:13.14 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Anthony Biasotti - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 11.5Apr 28Big George Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg120' 7 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Gavin Casper - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb30' 10.5 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
Discus - 1.6kg70' 4 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Race Coman - 10th Grade
40 Yard Dash5.06 PR (-.1)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters11.71 PR (.1)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
200 Meters23.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:00.60Apr 10Douglas League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"46.86Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Jacob Coston - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.81 PR (1.5)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters25.93 PR (.5)Apr 20Carson JV Invite
400 Meters58.50 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Ethan Daniels - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:29.03 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
Jaden DeBoer - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 0 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Discus - 1.6kg93' 0 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Ricardo Diaz - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.20 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters26.37 PR (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
400 Meters1:00.73 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
800 Meters2:17.31 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
1600 Meters5:10.52 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
3000 Meters10:32.18 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Tyler Freetly - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters27.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:06.28 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
High Jump5' 2 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Luke Gansberg - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.30 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters51.40 PRMay 19NIAA 4A State Championships
 
Celime Garcia - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.90 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters54.50 PRApr 21Carson Invite
800 Meters2:09.71 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Ulises Gonzales - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb34' 3.25 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
Shot Put - 12lb30' 7.25 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg79' 9 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
Kody Gray - 10th Grade
40 Yard Dash4.97 PR (-.6)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters11.82 PR (-.4)Apr 14Northwest Invite
200 Meters24.58 PR (-.9)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters59.40Apr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Christian Grey - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.30 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters24.50 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters55.98 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"47.18 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg82' 10 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
Dominick Gruneich - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.90 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters27.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:02.55 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Lucas Guerrazzi - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.57 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
1600 Meters5:24.91 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
3200 Meters12:47.48 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Tyler Gunderson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.85 PR (1.3)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters24.31 PR (.6)Mar 9Reed League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"46.41 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"46.00 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
Long Jump17' 1 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Nolan Hagen - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb33' 6 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg62' 5 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Joshua Hartman - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.44 PR (-.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:02.90 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
Long Jump17' 10.5 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
Triple Jump35' 2 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Alexander Hawn - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.48 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
400 Meters53.66 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Long Jump17' 7 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Andrew Hawn - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.62 PR (.6)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
200 Meters23.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters58.20 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
High Jump5' 2 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
Jeff Hayward - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:13.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Pole Vault8' 6 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Remington Hill-Holeman - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.57 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
1600 Meters5:51.70 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Liam Holman - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 9 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Discus - 1.6kg97' 2 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Cody Jackson - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.49 PRApr 21Carson Invite
1600 Meters5:01.49 PRApr 21Carson Invite
3000 Meters10:42.95 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters11:45.88Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Dominic Jackson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:38.02 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
1600 Meters5:33.18 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
Triple Jump34' 6 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Brandon Koyama - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.64 PRApr 21Carson Invite
1500 Meters4:45.09 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters4:58.22 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3000 Meters10:30.82 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters11:04.93 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Matthew Kruse - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:10.72 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
1500 Meters4:48.78 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters4:54.22 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Brian Lamas Lopez - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.78 PR (.0)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
200 Meters25.80 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
High Jump5' 0 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
Long Jump16' 8 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Patrick Larsen - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb43' 1 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
Shot Put - 12lb38' 4.5 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg111' 8 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Andres Lasario - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.17 PR (-.8)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
200 Meters25.30 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters58.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Garret Lenker - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2Apr 10Douglas League Meet
Long Jump18' 11.25Apr 28Big George Invitational
Triple Jump38' 2 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Hayden Litka - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.38 PRApr 21Carson Invite
200 Meters24.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters59.94 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Jacob Lynch - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb34' 3 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
Shot Put - 12lb31' 5.25 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
Discus - 1.6kg77' 9 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Michael Magee - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.34 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
1600 Meters5:16.94 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
 
Sean Manwilll - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.92 PR (.4)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:06.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
William Marriott - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.36 PR (.4)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters24.40 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters55.26 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Dylan McNalley - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.17 PR (.6)Apr 14Northwest Invite
200 Meters24.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters59.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Ryan McNalley - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.89 PR (.4)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
200 Meters24.43 PR (-.6)Apr 14Northwest Invite
400 Meters56.39 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Davey Parks - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters30.81 (.1)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
400 Meters1:14.80 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Long Jump13' 6 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Bhavin Patel - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:07.10 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"53.96 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"56.23 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Jordan Price - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters29.20 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:09.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Hayden Robinson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64 PR (-.4)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters26.00 (-.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:03.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Brayden Schumann - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:04.20 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
High Jump5' 6 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump16' 6.5 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
Triple Jump36' 7.25 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
 
Torin Smokey - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb37' 6.5 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
Shot Put - 12lb34' 0 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg71' 6 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Robert Taylor - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.66 PR (.4)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters25.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters55.49 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Joey Valdespino - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.69 PR (.0)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
200 Meters26.45 PR (.2)Apr 20Carson JV Invite
400 Meters58.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
800 Meters2:36.82 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
Long Jump17' 5 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Nathan Van Wagenen - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.97 (1.3)Mar 9Reed League Meet
High Jump5' 10 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
Long Jump18' 6.75 PRApr 21Carson Invite
Triple Jump38' 7 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
Alex Villasenor - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:26.40 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
1600 Meters5:33.46Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
3000 Meters10:52.57 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters11:37.63Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Bijan Zahedi - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.22 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
200 Meters25.91 PR (.2)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters57.81 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Pole Vault9' 0 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
Long Jump19' 1 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 

Womens

Natalia Baldauskas - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.10 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:11.53 PRApr 20Carson JV Invite
Pole Vault5' 0 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Tesslyn Blair - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.50 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters32.30 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:27.40 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Sophia Bottino - 12th Grade
40 Yard Dash5.69 PR (.0)Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100 Meters13.15Apr 28Big George Invitational
200 Meters26.95 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
400 Meters1:02.81 PRApr 21Carson Invite
 
Laurel Broderdorf - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 8 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
Discus - 1kg80' 3 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Emily Carr - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"1:02.70 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
Long Jump13' 3 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Hannah Carr - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:07.28 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"54.34 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
High Jump5' 4 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Adeline Chapton - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.40 PR (1.3)Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Madilynne Cox - 12th Grade
Pole Vault7' 6Apr 10Douglas League Meet
Long Jump16' 0Apr 14Northwest Invite
 
Sandra Cubillo - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.10Apr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters34.35 (.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:21.80 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Long Jump11' 11 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Patricia Duarte - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.90 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:14.10 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Long Jump14' 6Apr 10Douglas League Meet
Triple Jump30' 1Apr 28Big George Invitational
 
Yashi Flores - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters33.90Apr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:21.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Faye Fournier - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.82 (-.6)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
200 Meters28.30Apr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:09.30Apr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Hailey Fournier - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.64 PR (.1)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters31.45 PR (.7)Mar 9Reed League Meet
400 Meters1:14.30 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"19.68 PR (-.7)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"19.50 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"55.14 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Anna Garcia - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.80 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters32.81 PR (.7)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:19.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Pole Vault5' 5 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Addison Gregory - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:26.67 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters5:46.61 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
3000 Meters11:49.70 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
3200 Meters12:20.58 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
 
Haylee Harjes - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 10.25 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
Discus - 1kg67' 8Apr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Kyla Hinnant - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.64Apr 28Big George Invitational
200 Meters27.88 PRApr 21Carson Invite
400 Meters1:06.08Apr 28Big George Invitational
 
Emma Hinojosa - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 11 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1kg57' 10 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Payton Lovec - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.00 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
200 Meters32.85 PR (.3)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:14.13 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
 
Kai Mattinson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.79 PR (.4)Mar 9Reed League Meet
200 Meters31.53 PR (-.1)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:17.40 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Long Jump12' 1 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
 
Meleeah McKown - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg37' 6.75 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Discus - 1kg109' 11Mar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
 
Peyton Miller - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.38 PR (-.4)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters29.89 PR (-1.8)Apr 14Northwest Invite
400 Meters1:13.10 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Haley Passink - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.67 PR (.5)Mar 9Reed League Meet
200 Meters31.84 PR (.9)Mar 9Reed League Meet
 
Isabelle Perkins - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.08Apr 21Carson Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"17.92 PR (-.7)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"17.49 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.85Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Kayla Provost - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.53 PRApr 28Big George Invitational
400 Meters1:07.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
High Jump4' 10Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump16' 6.75 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Triple Jump32' 6.5 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
 
Adelyn Rice - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.54 PR (-.5)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters33.28 PR (.2)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:19.70 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
Pole Vault6' 0 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
Triple Jump30' 6.75 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Zoe Roberts - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 2Mar 9Reed League Meet
Discus - 1kg56' 6Mar 9Reed League Meet
 
Kindra Ruckman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 11 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
Discus - 1kg117' 1Apr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Quincy Russell - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:07.26Apr 14Northwest Invite
1500 Meters6:07.41 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters6:30.42Mar 9Reed League Meet
3200 Meters14:11.00Apr 10Douglas League Meet
 
Karla Sanchez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 5.25 PRMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
Discus - 1kg103' 9 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Lilyan Slais - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.60 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:12.30 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
High Jump4' 4Apr 10Douglas League Meet
Long Jump14' 3.5Apr 28Big George Invitational
 
Madison Smalley - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.52 (-.1)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
200 Meters27.14 (.6)Apr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters1:00.48May 19NIAA 4A State Championships
 
Maya Smith - 11th Grade
400 Meters1:02.77Apr 28Big George Invitational
800 Meters2:23.93May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
1500 Meters5:15.86 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
1600 Meters5:25.35 PRMay 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Imogene Tierney - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:14.59 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
1600 Meters6:41.74 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
3200 Meters14:55.98 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Isabella Tierney - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:15.51 PRApr 274A Junior Varsity Championship
1600 Meters6:51.06 PRMar 9Reed League Meet
3200 Meters15:37.47 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Serena Tomassi - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.86 PR (-.6)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
200 Meters28.20 PRApr 10Douglas League Meet
400 Meters1:03.45 PRApr 14Northwest Invite
 
Megan Veil - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.26 PRApr 21Carson Invite
400 Meters1:05.20 PRApr 4Great Sierra Frosh/Soph Invite
1600 Meters5:35.27 PRMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"18.57 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"46.87 PRApr 21Carson Invite
 
Macey Weston - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.82 PR (.2)May 5League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
200 Meters28.30Apr 21Carson Invite
400 Meters1:05.06Apr 21Carson Invite
 
Bailey Wood - 12th Grade
400 Meters1:22.00Apr 10Douglas League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"52.74Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMar 2446th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational