Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Alex Arenas - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb29' 4.00Mar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg69' 5.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
 
Diego Arenas - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb40' 0.00Mar 18Reed League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg67' 3.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
 
Gio Baltazar - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 10.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg90' 2.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Ricky Becerra - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:45.86aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters6:24.00aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Alexsis Benitez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb31' 9.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg75' 6.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
 
Chance Cera - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 8.50Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg100' 0.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Dale Chapman - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.44cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.76aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump19' 0.50Mar 18Reed League Meet
Triple Jump39' 6.75May 6League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
 
Tayshawn Clayton - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"46.00aApr 22Carson Invite
 
Christian Culver - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:18.08aMay 6League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
1600 Meters5:03.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
3200 Meters11:14.79aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Jason Dubon - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:02.57aMay 6League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
3000 Meters10:21.00Apr 15Northwest Invite
 
Brendan Garner - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.34cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"15.34cApr 11Hug Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"42.94cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Spencer Gillis - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:48.37aApr 284A JV Championships
1600 Meters6:10.11aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Rigoberto Grajeda - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 1.75Apr 22Carson Invite
 
Ricardo Jacinto - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:03.34aApr 15Northwest Invite
1600 Meters5:19.12aApr 22Carson Invite
3000 Meters11:25.90Apr 15Northwest Invite
3200 Meters12:05.8haMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Christian Jovel - 9th Grade
400 Meters69.54aMar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
800 Meters2:56.20Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Sione Kohitolu - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.73aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump15' 3.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
David Leon - 12th Grade
400 Meters59.27aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Finau Malafu - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb42' 11.00Mar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Shot Put - 12lb35' 6.75May 6League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Discus - 1.6kg108' 9.00Apr 15Northwest Invite
 
Alfonso Martinez - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:38.47aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Christian Martinez - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.01aMay 6League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
800 Meters2:10.35aMar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Kimo Masina - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"19.21aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"19.44cApr 11Hug Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"46.75aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.54cApr 11Hug Conference Meet
 
Erik Mau - ?
Shot Put - 10lb32' 10.25Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg81' 9.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
 
Walter Meneses - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.74cApr 11Hug Conference Meet
 
Sam Moala - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 3.50Mar 18Reed League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg164' 0.00Apr 15Northwest Invite
 
Taa Moala - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb26' 6.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg73' 9.00Mar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
 
Javier Moreno - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:53.30Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Jairo Ochoa - 10th Grade
200 Meters24.92aApr 284A JV Championships
 
Isaac Orellana - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:40.54aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Josh Pomposello - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:49.61aApr 284A JV Championships
 
William Pule - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 7.00Apr 15Northwest Invite
Discus - 1.6kg122' 2.00Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Haron Roscom - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
Long Jump17' 1.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
Triple Jump36' 11.00Apr 284A JV Championships
 
Uriel Sanchez - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.01aMar 18Reed League Meet
400 Meters66.04aApr 284A JV Championships
800 Meters2:39.09aApr 284A JV Championships
 
Bryce Schatz - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
Long Jump17' 3.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Sean Shipman - 11th Grade
200 Meters36.49aApr 284A JV Championships
400 Meters1:41.11aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Jacob Smith - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 18Reed League Meet
Long Jump16' 8.00Apr 284A JV Championships
 
Geavon Taylor - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:17.71aMay 6League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
1500 Meters4:48.95aApr 15Northwest Invite
1600 Meters5:11.87aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
Raymond Williams - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"18.98aApr 284A JV Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"20.80aApr 22Carson Invite
Long Jump16' 8.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
Triple Jump37' 9.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
 
Achilles Wright - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.53awMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
400 Meters52.91aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Malik Youmes - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
Long Jump19' 8.00May 6League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
Triple Jump42' 11.25May 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
 
Bryan Zepeda - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.27aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 

Womens

Lesi Aonga - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 0.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg82' 9.00Apr 22Carson Invite
 
Moncerat Becerra - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.34cApr 11Hug Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"55.48aApr 15Northwest Invite
 
Yasmira Castillo - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.91aMar 18Reed League Meet
200 Meters33.54cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
McKenna Chapman - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.89aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Leialoha Epui - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 10.00Apr 11Hug Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg57' 2.00Mar 18Reed League Meet
 
Lesi Epui - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7.00Mar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1kg82' 10.00Apr 15Northwest Invite
 
Jasmin Gaines - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:10.80aApr 284A JV Championships
1500 Meters6:52.61aApr 15Northwest Invite
1600 Meters6:53.31aApr 284A JV Championships
3200 Meters18:22.70aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Stephanie Guyton - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.42aMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
200 Meters31.39aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Madison Halstead - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.65aApr 284A JV Championships
400 Meters80.60aMar 18Reed League Meet
Long Jump11' 6.00Apr 284A JV Championships
 
Rionna Haymon - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"18.71aMar 18Reed League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"17.77aApr 22Carson Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"51.46aApr 15Northwest Invite
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
Triple Jump30' 4.50Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Emili Lara - 9th Grade
400 Meters77.76aMar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
Long Jump11' 11.50Apr 22Carson Invite
 
Alexa Martin - 9th Grade
100 Meters18.44cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Jamileth Moreno - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:04.82aApr 284A JV Championships
1600 Meters6:59.38aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Angela Pule - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 0.50Apr 15Northwest Invite
Discus - 1kg87' 3.00Apr 15Northwest Invite
 
Yesenia Ruiz - 9th Grade
200 Meters33.34cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
400 Meters73.94cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"21.44aMar 24High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"21.51aApr 284A JV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"56.97aMar 18Reed League Meet
 
Jennifer Sossamon - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.61aApr 22Carson Invite
Shot Put - 4kg20' 10.00Mar 11Reno Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg56' 2.00Mar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
 
D'angela Trigilio - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.70aApr 22Carson Invite
200 Meters32.16aMar 18Reed League Meet
400 Meters78.44cMar 11Reno Conference Meet
 
Ckrysteona Woodstone - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.68aApr 284A JV Championships
400 Meters77.79aMar 18Reed League Meet