Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Bryan Albarran - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:39.88 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
1500 Meters5:35.02 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
 
Isaac Baker - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.74 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
200 Meters27.86 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Pole Vault10' 0 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Diego Becerra - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:12.01 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
3000 Meters11:13.79 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Austin Boster - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.51 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
200 Meters22.21 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
400 Meters48.61 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split49.1h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Cole Boster - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 8.5Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
Discus - 1.6kg144' 7Apr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
Javelin - 800g149' 1 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
 
Ty Boster - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.93 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
400 Meters52.21 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split52.2hApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
800 Meters1:56.5h PRApr 14Crater Classic
 
Truett Bostwick - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:05.66 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
1500 Meters4:14.87 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3000 Meters9:07.54 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
 
Jared Buckman - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.62 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
300m Hurdles - 36"44.91May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Jacob Burton - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.06 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
300m Hurdles - 36"48.82 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Cameron Davis - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.19 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
200 Meters27.96 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
Discus - 1.6kg101' 10 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Cameron Deschweinitz - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.07 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
200 Meters27.08 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Dillon DeVries - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb44' 4 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
Javelin - 800g99' 11 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Gerardo Diaz - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.55 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
200 Meters27.53 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Isaac Dillon - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.08 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
200 Meters25.21 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
James Duane - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.4h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"15.62 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"42.60 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Lucas Ferrel - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 8.75 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Discus - 1.6kg74' 11 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Javelin - 800g93' 8 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Anthony Figueroa - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.69 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"42.61 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Ryan Flores - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.56 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
200 Meters27.05 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
Shot Put - 12lb36' 8.75 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Discus - 1.6kg114' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Ian Forrest - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g123' 11 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
Pole Vault10' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Long Jump17' 7.5 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Ethan Foster - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.09 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
1500 Meters4:33.39 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
1 Mile4:54.54 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3000 Meters9:38.70 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
 
Trevor Foster - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.16 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"46.80 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
High Jump5' 4 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
Long Jump17' 2 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Travis Fugate - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 7 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg116' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Kalem Gartin - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.07 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
200 Meters26.70 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Jagus Gimple - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.43 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
200 Meters26.42 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Thomas Green - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.27 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
400 Meters55.86 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split57.0h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Daniel Guiraud - 11th Grade
400 Meters58.28 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
800 Meters2:16.06 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Long Jump18' 10 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Triple Jump37' 3.25 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Jacob Hermant - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.91 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Shot Put - 12lb37' 5 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg115' 3 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
Javelin - 800g107' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Reed Hungerford - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.90 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
400 Meters - Relay Split52.5h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
800 Meters1:59.39 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
1500 Meters4:10.0h PRApr 14Crater Classic
 
Blaine Johnson - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.18 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
200 Meters24.39 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
110m Hurdles - 39"14.94 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"42.42Apr 14Crater Classic
 
Daniel Johnson - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.91 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
200 Meters24.50 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Tristin Kohler - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg88' 3 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Javelin - 800g134' 4 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
High Jump5' 0 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Ethan Lamb - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.41 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
High Jump5' 8 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
Long Jump17' 4 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Ty Larson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.81 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Javelin - 800g57' 6 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Pole Vault7' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Martin Laupola - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Discus - 1.6kg129' 1.5Apr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 800g121' 10Mar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Josue Ledezma - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.52 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
1500 Meters5:04.07 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Keegan Losinski - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg97' 10Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Long Jump16' 6 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
Triple Jump39' 3.75Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Love Lynx - 11th Grade
1500 Meters4:46.57 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
3000 Meters11:10.00Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Alai Manzano - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:11.53 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
3000 Meters11:38.95 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
 
Jacob McClure - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.29 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
200 Meters24.99 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
High Jump5' 6 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Caden Munroe - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.43 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
800 Meters2:04.4h PRApr 14Crater Classic
1500 Meters4:43.95Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
 
William Pepperling - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 8.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Discus - 1.6kg85' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Daniel Phillips - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.04 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
200 Meters26.18 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
 
Marcos Pina - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.48 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
1500 Meters4:49.09 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Malik Polk - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.35 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
200 Meters23.51 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Long Jump21' 7.25 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
 
Luke Ramirez - 12th Grade
800 Meters1:57.55 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
1500 Meters4:00.23 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3000 Meters8:58.9h PRApr 14Crater Classic
 
Hunter Riordan - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.43 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"57.94 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Long Jump15' 2 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Tanner Sayers - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.59 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
1500 Meters4:17.12 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
3000 Meters8:54.87 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
 
Peyton Shipley - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.53 PRApr 14Crater Classic
200 Meters22.58 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
400 Meters48.81 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
400 Meters - Relay Split51.5h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg104' 7 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
High Jump6' 0Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Quincey Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.53 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
200 Meters26.26 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Discus - 1.6kg83' 4 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Trent Snyder - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.87 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
Shot Put - 12lb49' 0 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
Discus - 1.6kg128' 0Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Javelin - 800g173' 5 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
 
Jalen Steadmon - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 9.25 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Discus - 1.6kg76' 7 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Joel Tecmire - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.53 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
200 Meters27.64 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Pole Vault9' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Arturo Veloz - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.48 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
High Jump5' 10Apr 11Willamette @ South Medford
Long Jump18' 11 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
Triple Jump39' 2.25 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
 
Mitchell Walker - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.58 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
400 Meters - Relay Split57.0h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
Long Jump19' 2 PRApr 14Crater Classic
Triple Jump40' 6 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Jaxon Wallace - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:14.33Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
3000 Meters10:52.82 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Gatlin Webb - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Pole Vault8' 0 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Connor Williams - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.57 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
1500 Meters5:01.38 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
1 Mile5:16.79 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Cj Wisely - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.52 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
400 Meters52.81 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 

Womens

Morgan Burke
Jaeda Boutwell
Phoebe Larson
McKenna Prince
-
100m Hurdles - 33"52.88 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Hannah Beers - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:05.19 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.9h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
800 Meters2:47.69 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
Long Jump14' 1 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
Triple Jump30' 3.75 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
 
Sydney Beers - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:11.47 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
800 Meters2:57.93 PRApr 11Willamette @ South Medford
 
Skyler Birkhead - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44c PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
200 Meters30.48 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Long Jump12' 6.5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Ella Bloom - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g91' 11 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
Long Jump12' 4Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Triple Jump27' 11.25Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Jaeda Boutwell - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.26 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
High Jump4' 10 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Paige Brooks - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.94 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
200 Meters28.56 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Morgan Burke - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:06.9h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"15.58 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"47.42 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
 
Abby Burton - 11th Grade
1500 Meters6:17.10May 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Rebecca Campanelli - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.21 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
200 Meters34.04c PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Kaili Chamberlin - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.70 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
Shot Put - 4kg27' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Discus - 1kg72' 1 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Ula Chamberlin - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.85 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
400 Meters1:05.44 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.7h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
 
Toni Coleman - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.40 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
200 Meters26.80 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
400 Meters - Relay Split1:05.6h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Lilly Cornelius - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Discus - 1kg44' 11 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Laini Dahlin - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:45.74 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
High Jump4' 10 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
 
Emilee Davis - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.58 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
200 Meters31.05 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
High Jump4' 6 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Long Jump13' 5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Triple Jump29' 9 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Skylar Farmer - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.75Apr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
300m Hurdles - 30"49.16 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
High Jump4' 10 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Long Jump14' 3 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
Triple Jump32' 4.5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Halle Gebhart - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g48' 9 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Long Jump13' 1.5 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
Triple Jump29' 9 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Sydney Greenfield - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 4 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Discus - 1kg64' 9 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Faith Hansel - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.29 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
200 Meters34.84c PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
High Jump4' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Pole Vault7' 0 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
 
Jessica Houston - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg62' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Javelin - 600g83' 2 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Kit Lance - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.27 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Pole Vault7' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Phoebe Larson - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.62 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"52.52 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
Long Jump13' 11 PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump27' 5 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
Evalyn Laupola - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg34' 8.25 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
Discus - 1kg99' 1 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
Javelin - 600g88' 4 PRMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
 
Shaylee Levin - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.21 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Long Jump8' 4.75 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Mackenzie McCulloch - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:11.48 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
800 Meters2:54.20 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
Discus - 1kg63' 11 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Gillian McPheeters - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 3 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
Discus - 1kg58' 10 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Allison Meza - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10Apr 21Medford Distance Carnival
Javelin - 600g86' 10 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
High Jump4' 6Apr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Aubrey Millar - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 6 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Long Jump13' 5.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Marion Moranetz - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"25.12 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
300m Hurdles - 30"1:12.74 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
 
McKenna Prince - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.14 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
300m Hurdles - 30"52.61 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Silvia Ranfone - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.55 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Pole Vault6' 0 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Vanessa Ruiz - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g61' 7 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Long Jump12' 8.25 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
Triple Jump30' 6 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Emma Schmerbach - 9th Grade
400 Meters1:00.10 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split1:01.5h PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
800 Meters2:19.23 PRApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track ..
1500 Meters4:40.68 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
1 Mile5:26.18 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3000 Meters10:12.32 PRMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
 
Deanndria Shields - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:18.5h PRApr 14Crater Classic
3000 Meters11:51.68Mar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Saige Smith - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 9.5 PRApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
Discus - 1kg83' 2 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
Javelin - 600g85' 10 PRMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
 
Madalynn Strain - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 7.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
Discus - 1kg91' 0 PRMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
 
Bethani Sutliff - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 11 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
Discus - 1kg79' 6 PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
 
Jasmine Sweitzer - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.19 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
200 Meters29.85 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Mataya Trumbly - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6Apr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Keira Volpe - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.08 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
High Jump4' 4 PRApr 25South Medford @ South Eugene
Long Jump15' 2.5 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
 
Cassidy Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.34c PRMay 4Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
200 Meters32.89 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Long Jump12' 6.25 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
Triple Jump26' 1 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
 
Jayda Willis - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.21 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
200 Meters28.16 PRMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
 
Gabi Wisnovsky - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split1:07.6h PRApr 7Bigfoot Pepsi’s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
800 Meters2:31.31 PRApr 4Roseburg @ South Medford
1500 Meters5:03.46 PRApr 18North Medford @ South Medford
3000 Meters11:09.91 PRApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic