Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Samuel Archer - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.77aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 36"47.14aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Nick Armstrong - 12th Grade
Long Jump20' 10.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Triple Jump40' 5.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Nick Barnes - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.25aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump14' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Lane Bays - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 10.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1.6kg98' 8.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 800g66' 8.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ethan Bean - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.73aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Leobardo Bernal-Bacho - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.63aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters26.10aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump17' 2.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Garrett Bishop - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.91aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
200 Meters26.80aMar 22Summit @ Bend
400 Meters62.74aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Raymond Blasquez - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.66aMar 22Summit @ Bend
High Jump5' 10.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ethan Bryan - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Christopher Cardenas - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.63aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters28.38aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
400 Meters61.72aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Andrew Christian - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 2.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1.6kg77' 3.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 800g62' 5.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Mason de Schweinitz - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.37aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump16' 7.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Demetrius Dundas - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ethan Edwards - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.65aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Pole Vault12' 1.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Aiden Ekblad - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:32.19aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ethan Elliott - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.60aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 36"45.32aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Michael Elliott - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.43aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Zach Farris - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.56aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
110m Hurdles - 39"18.38aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1.6kg93' 9.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Justin Fehrenbacher - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 5.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1.6kg68' 3.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Nathaniel Fischer - 9th Grade
400 Meters62.76aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump14' 7.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Noah Gates - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.73aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters28.32aMar 22Summit @ Bend
400 Meters61.32aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Tristen Guilfoyle - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 6.75Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1.6kg111' 3.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 800g112' 1.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Carson Hall - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.61aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
200 Meters28.18aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Javelin - 800g87' 1.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Dane Hanson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.12aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump15' 8.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Garrett Harpole - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.72aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Shot Put - 12lb37' 8.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump17' 11.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ethan Hartrick - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 7.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 800g82' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Lucas Henry - 9th Grade
Long Jump16' 9.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Cade Hopwood - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.54aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Alex Houslet - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:05.24aMar 22Summit @ Bend
3000 Meters10:55.28aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Damon Hughes - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.81aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters25.67aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Bennett Jackson - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.31aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
1500 Meters4:40.04aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Wade Jacobus - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 5.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Discus - 1.6kg130' 7.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Pole Vault12' 0.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Luke Johnson - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.79aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Pole Vault9' 6.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump16' 5.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Jakob Kappus - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.10aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
400 Meters58.12aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Mason Kessler - 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g62' 7.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Pole Vault7' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Joven Kvortek - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.36aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters27.75aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Owen Litehiser - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.55aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
200 Meters32.51aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Connor McGee - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Maitu Millar-Sanchez - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.74aMar 22Summit @ Bend
800 Meters2:12.18aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Nathan Mock - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.21aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Pole Vault12' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ethan Nelson - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:49.00aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
1500 Meters5:21.69aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Kyle Nordlund - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:43.27aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 36"51.17aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Zach Paul - 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g86' 2.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Brady Petz - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.34aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Pole Vault13' 6.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump17' 11.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
EG Pierce - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:09.74aMar 22Summit @ Bend
1500 Meters4:39.14aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Peter Ramsay - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.59aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters24.22aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Giovanni Ricci - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.43aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump19' 6.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Joseph Ringo - 11th Grade
3000 Meters10:56.15aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Noah Rossi - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:09.56aMar 22Summit @ Bend
3000 Meters11:06.27aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Miguel Sanchez - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 11.75Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 800g76' 11.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Andres Santana - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g65' 5.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Jacob Schaumloeffel - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:13.45aMar 22Summit @ Bend
3000 Meters10:14.57aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Tyler Showers - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.61aMar 22Summit @ Bend
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Samson Staley - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.61aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters26.37aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Cyrus Tadjiki - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:32.85aMar 22Summit @ Bend
1500 Meters5:08.22aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Dru Taft - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.48aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
200 Meters27.38aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 36"50.72aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
John Taylor - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.71aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
200 Meters26.27aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump16' 5.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Max Teichrow - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.48aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Javelin - 800g71' 8.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
High Jump5' 10.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Trevor Wilber - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.39aMar 22Summit @ Bend
1500 Meters4:27.39aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Daniel Winters - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.46aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump16' 3.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Adam Wright - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.21aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Joel Zacarias - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg88' 5.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 800g114' 7.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Zach Zahniser - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:57.57aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump12' 11.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 

Womens

Christina Alexander - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"61.95aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Heidi Arellano - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.51aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump13' 10.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Triple Jump30' 3.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Jesse Battey - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1kg61' 4.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Taylor Berry - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Javelin - 600g77' 8.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Kaycee Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.88aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
100m Hurdles - 33"17.95aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"51.41aMar 22Summit @ Bend
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Anika Chinchen - 10th Grade
Long Jump11' 7.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Siera Crawford - 9th Grade
400 Meters73.37aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 600g70' 6.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump14' 4.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Railey Crouch - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"27.32aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"67.29aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Valentina Davis - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump11' 10.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Hannah Defebbo - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 2.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Alana Dickson - 12th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Dagny Donohue - 11th Grade
400 Meters65.61aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
1500 Meters5:37.16aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump15' 1.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Bailey Dorsey - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump12' 3.75Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Flore Elliott - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.29aMar 22Summit @ Bend
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Tracy Ely - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 3.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1kg103' 8.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Carrington Fastelin - 10th Grade
1500 Meters6:04.55aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
3000 Meters13:46.18aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Malia Fleischer - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.68aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
100m Hurdles - 33"21.90aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"65.27aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Sydney Gardner - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.10aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
200 Meters28.97aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
400 Meters65.27aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Sidney Gilmere - 11th Grade
400 Meters82.11aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Rivers Gross - 10th Grade
1500 Meters6:10.10aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
3000 Meters13:43.15aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Carmen Hansen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 5.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 600g56' 0.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Kristen Harpole - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.46aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump11' 5.25Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Aine Hoban - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.67aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"64.20aMar 22Summit @ Bend
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Molly Hodson - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg55' 3.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Javelin - 600g52' 6.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Maya Hopwood - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.59aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters26.86aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Kolbie Jernigan - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Micayla Johnson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 3.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Discus - 1kg76' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ali Laborin - 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg106' 7.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 600g121' 7.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Ava Lilley - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.71aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump13' 11.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Triple Jump27' 5.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Faith Lopez - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:36.62aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
3000 Meters12:51.34aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Kealy McCormack - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.39aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"54.21aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Josephine McGee - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 10.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Discus - 1kg82' 4.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Brooke Murphy - 11th Grade
200 Meters30.50aMar 22Summit @ Bend
100m Hurdles - 33"20.15aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"61.93aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Kaylie Nelson - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.07aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters27.11aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump13' 7.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Carmen Park - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"53.43aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Grace Perkins - 12th Grade
400 Meters66.46aMar 22Summit @ Bend
800 Meters2:28.02aMar 22Summit @ Bend
1500 Meters5:09.58aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Sarah Quinlan - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.07aMar 22Summit @ Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"62.01aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Long Jump13' 3.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Triple Jump32' 1.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Kayla Rambo - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg37' 3.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Discus - 1kg128' 0.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Sierra Rambo - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.87aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
100m Hurdles - 33"22.38aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Alycen Reinhart - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.54aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 600g34' 0.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Leah Richards - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.13aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump15' 10.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Triple Jump32' 4.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Ryenne Seidel - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"62.54aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Madeline Seifert - 10th Grade
400 Meters70.00aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
800 Meters2:47.76aMar 22Summit @ Bend
1500 Meters5:38.48aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Sierra Sheeks - 9th Grade
Long Jump10' 11.50Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Caroline Sherwood - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.81aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
1500 Meters5:25.95aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Emily Showers - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 6.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Elizabeth Taylor - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.34aMar 22Summit @ Bend
Pole Vault8' 6.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Long Jump13' 1.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Rachel Taylor - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.10aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
Pole Vault7' 6.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Isabella Vuylsteke - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 10.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Discus - 1kg90' 9.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Javelin - 600g70' 1.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Charity Wagner - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.31aMar 22Summit @ Bend
200 Meters28.21aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Gabriella Wayne - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:43.03aMar 15Sisters @ Bend
1500 Meters5:26.23aMar 22Summit @ Bend
 
Hannah Wells - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g37' 1.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend
Pole Vault5' 0.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
DJ Whitworth - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 2.75Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Discus - 1kg56' 3.00Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
 
Lydia Winters - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg18' 0.50Mar 15Sisters @ Bend
Discus - 1kg47' 10.00Mar 22Summit @ Bend