Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
Indoor
2023
2021
2017
2016
2014
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jackson Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
200 Meters
32.63
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
400 Meters
1:13.17
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
1600 Meters
6:33.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Sawyer Anderton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
1600 Meters
5:34.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.28
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Carson Aston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Long Jump
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Tate Bailey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 4.75
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 6
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Bodey Bersonnet
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 9
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Javelin - 800g
63' 10
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Seth Bindrup
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
1600 Meters
5:53.60
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Grayson Bone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
200 Meters
28.67
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Mason Bradford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
27.5h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Jackson Branz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Branson Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
24.81
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
19' 7
(.0)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Kaden Bundy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
24.09
(1.3)
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
400 Meters
54.68
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.68
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Karsten Buttars
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Noah Cardon
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Nathan Clare
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
800 Meters
2:37.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.70
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Mikah Clements
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
200 Meters
24.59
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.54
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
20' 8.5
(1.5)
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Porter Copeland
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.39
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
800 Meters
2:42.0h
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
1600 Meters
6:08.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Alvaro Cotino
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
32.67
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.05
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.17
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Spencer Datwyler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
3200 Meters
11:41.99
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Martin Dimick
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 0
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 7
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Wyatt Dimick
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 1
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Javelin - 800g
67' 6
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Ian Dimitricoff
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 2.5
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Javelin - 800g
64' 1
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Carter Egbert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 800g
122' 3
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Lance Erickson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.25
Apr 18
BR v. MC
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.60
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Javelin - 800g
108' 5
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Long Jump
16' 1.5
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Lance Erikson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.00
(.4)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.72
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Javelin - 800g
117' 4
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Long Jump
16' 3.25
(.3)
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Ethan Fielding
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
1600 Meters
5:46.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Roman Funk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
SInjin Gage
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Adrian Garfias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
25.31
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Jonah Greer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Zachary Griffin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Henry Hadfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.7h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Thomas Hammer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.3h
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
1600 Meters
5:25.5h
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
3200 Meters
12:22.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Michael Hancock
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.6h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
800 Meters
2:39.7h
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Thomas Hancock
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:20.10
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Ryder Hansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Ethan Harris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
1600 Meters
5:58.83
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
3200 Meters
13:15.9h
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Kylan Heiner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.84
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.9h
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:35.9h
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Paul Hymas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
24.1h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
400 Meters
1:02.46
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Owen Isom
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
200 Meters
24.27
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
54.70
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Dawson Jewell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Seth Kenning
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
18' 11.75
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Korver King
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.20
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Joseph Koyle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Phillip Lee
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.26
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
800 Meters
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Daxton Mangum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
800 Meters
2:36.30
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Ada McBride
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
200 Meters
23.89
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Thomas McBride
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Javelin - 800g
79' 6
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Logan McCammon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
26.39
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.10
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.09
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Long Jump
16' 1.5
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Carter McCune
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 800g
114' 5
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Long Jump
13' 11
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Gage Moon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.02
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.25
(-.8)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Isaac Morrison
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.70
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
5:10.20
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Brady Muir
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
28.97
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Jaxon Murray
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 6
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 800g
140' 6
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Carter Nielsen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 800g
115' 5
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Carter Nielson
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
107' 10
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Dallin Painter
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.9h
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
1600 Meters
5:37.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
3200 Meters
12:14.89
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Kai Passey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.36
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Asher Powell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
1:00.80
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.01
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Cedar Powell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
30.52
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
1:14.49
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Brayden Preece
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
23.63
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Nathan Purcell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 11
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 800g
122' 9
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Lorenzo Reyes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 7
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Javelin - 800g
54' 6
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Seth Roskelley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
28.7h
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Owen Ryan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
200 Meters
23.40
(1.4)
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Spencer Sadler
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Gage Schmid
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.88
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
3200 Meters
10:27.30
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Samuel Schroeder
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 3
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
Lincoln Stahle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
400 Meters
56.29
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Bryce Stellmach
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Corbin Stewart
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.1h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Casen Thornley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.04
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.56
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Siaosi Tupuola
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 5
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Zander Warde
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Javelin - 800g
75' 4
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Barnard White
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.86
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
400 Meters
59.92
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.06
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Austin Wilcox
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
56.41
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.70
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.7h
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Creighton Worf
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.7h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
200 Meters
30.77
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
1600 Meters
6:21.6h
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Logan Worf
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.3h
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
200 Meters
25.1h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
400 Meters
55.43
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Cameron Wright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.90
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.04
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
3200 Meters
10:29.50
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Kelton Wright
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.93
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.1h
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
1600 Meters
4:47.44
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.9h
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Jacob Yerka
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
400 Meters
1:02.62
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
800 Meters
2:43.97
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
1600 Meters
5:46.60
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Nathan Yerka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.73
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Womens
Katie Arnell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
400 Meters
1:16.55
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
800 Meters
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Kynzee Atkinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.3h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
200 Meters
28.69
(-.1)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.40
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Samantha Baldwin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
800 Meters
2:55.30
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Katie Barlow
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Long Jump
14' 5.5
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Gracie Bersonnet
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Discus - 1kg
61' 3
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Javelin - 600g
80' 9
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Maesy Beus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
32.14
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Audrey Bevan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
1600 Meters
7:01.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
3200 Meters
14:56.40
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Shelby Bevan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:59.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
3200 Meters
15:04.70
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Kiera Bladen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.25
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
85' 0
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 600g
65' 0
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Kate Brady
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.50
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
1600 Meters
7:36.2h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Maggi Budge
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1kg
61' 7
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Javelin - 600g
78' 4
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Jocelyn Chang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
10' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Natalie Chang
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Lauren Child
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:03.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.63
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Sadie Christensen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.10
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Paige Egbert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 7.5
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Discus - 1kg
120' 1
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Javelin - 600g
101' 2
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Alexis Erickson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.70
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.14
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.19
(-.9)
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Samantha Erikson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
1:07.16
(-.5)
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Emily Farnsworth
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.30
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:46.10
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Shelby Fletcher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.40
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
1600 Meters
6:55.9h
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
3200 Meters
14:23.10
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Brooklyn Fritz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
200 Meters
27.21
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
400 Meters
1:02.60
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Kezleiann Gittins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
33.25
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Rachael Godfrey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Discus - 1kg
99' 4
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Javelin - 600g
68' 1
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Ilse Gorley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.79
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Brooklyn Griffin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.77
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Elizabeth Gudmunson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Discus - 1kg
85' 7
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 600g
45' 5
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Madelynne Hammer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:18.80
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Kaycee Hancock
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.1h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
800 Meters
2:41.20
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.50
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Elizabeth Haslam
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
28.97
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
1:07.40
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Paula Hererro
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.43
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
1600 Meters
8:37.70
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Wren Jensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
59.87
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
800 Meters
2:21.50
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
Isabella Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.90
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Daisy Kimber
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.90
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Lily Knowles
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.2h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
800 Meters
2:30.28
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.42
PR
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
3200 Meters
11:58.88
(.1)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Haylee Lemon
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:21.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
3200 Meters
15:51.43
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Izzy Lubben
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Moxie McFarland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.35
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
31.86
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Mckenna Merril
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 11
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Mckenna Merrill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1kg
50' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Javelin - 600g
57' 9
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Dylan Mirro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.06
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
35.54
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Herrero Molowny
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.94
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
38.32
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
400 Meters
1:23.43
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
800 Meters
3:27.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Leah Morrison
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.53
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
1600 Meters
6:42.20
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Amilia Myers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
30.93
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Cassadee Nebeker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
39.09
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
400 Meters
1:27.00
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Daniela Nelson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1kg
69' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 600g
45' 7
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Sydnee Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
31.8h
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
400 Meters
1:11.50
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Savannah Nielsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
29.11
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Kate Norman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.3h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
800 Meters
3:08.8h
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
1600 Meters
6:37.30
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
3200 Meters
14:29.0h
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Megan Olsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
29.17
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.10
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Brooklyn Painter
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.38
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.16
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Mariah Peel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
200 Meters
33.10
Apr 18
BR v. MC
400 Meters
1:11.80
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Taylynn Petersen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.07
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.15
(.7)
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.05
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
Rachel Pruden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Discus - 1kg
69' 7
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Javelin - 600g
69' 9
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Lily Rasmussen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.90
(.1)
PR
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.97
(.0)
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 23
Pine View Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Apr 20
Davis Invitational
Aunara Reed
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.79
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
1600 Meters
6:44.70
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Bergin Reilly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
33.10
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Javelin - 600g
51' 7
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Ryan Reilly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
(.0)
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
200 Meters
32.30
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Long Jump
13' 0
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Erin Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Discus - 1kg
69' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Javelin - 600g
68' 5
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Lauren Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.4h
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:50.60
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Karley Souter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
200 Meters
36.05
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Lydia Stevenson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.20
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
800 Meters
2:55.70
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.00
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Mylee Stewart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.62
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
1600 Meters
6:46.7h
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Kambri Strawn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.19
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
800 Meters
3:09.05
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Ava Tolman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.66
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.91
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.20
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Mattee Turnbow
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.46
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Grizz Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.1h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
Madison Verhoef
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.0h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
200 Meters
26.89
(.8)
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
Brinley Ward
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.51
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
400 Meters
1:34.93
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Natalie Ward
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
36.20
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
800 Meters
3:17.95
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
1600 Meters
7:21.0h
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Caitlin Whitaker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.6h
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.62
(.0)
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.66
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
Josie Whitaker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 11
Green Canyon v. Mountain Crest
800 Meters
2:43.70
PR
Mar 28
Cache/Box Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.80
PR
Apr 20
Sky Canyon Invitational
Kayla Willardson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.0h
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
Ivy Winward
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:03.80
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Callie Wood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.35
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Javelin - 600g
74' 10
PR
Mar 14
Logan vs Mountain Crest (JV)
Isabella Yonk
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Javelin - 600g
27' 3
PR
Mar 21
MC @ SV
Zoe Zook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Apr 18
BR v. MC
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.60
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 29
JV Region @ Ridgeline
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.