Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Shon Ackermann - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.22aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg141' 0.00Apr 14Viking Relays
High Jump6' 2.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
Long Jump19' 8.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Caleb Akin - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.52aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters26.42aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
300m Hurdles - 36"53.34aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Tristan Allen - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.91aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
400 Meters57.74aApr 14Viking Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split57.40Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
800 Meters2:18.02aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Augustus Axmaker - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.79aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
800 Meters3:05.77aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Shot Put - 12lb28' 3.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg71' 6.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
John Baldwin - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.20aApr 14Viking Relays
400 Meters - Relay Split55.50Apr 14Viking Relays
800 Meters2:14.68aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Steven Bates - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:23.67aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
3000 Meters12:33.22aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Andrew Bissell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 1.50Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Discus - 1.6kg85' 3.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Sima Bodunov - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.52aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Tristen Bolf - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.55aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters28.12aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Carson Brighten - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.11aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
400 Meters59.28aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split61.40Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Daniel Briseno - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.89aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump15' 8.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Camden Brock - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split61.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump16' 1.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Carson Brock - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split60.20Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
800 Meters2:18.31aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
1500 Meters4:51.49aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Ben Brockamp - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 3.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg53' 3.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Hosea Catterall - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.07aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split51.60Apr 14Viking Relays
800 Meters1:59.43aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:05.00Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters4:15.15aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
3000 Meters9:41.22aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
 
Jackson Clements - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 1.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg53' 10.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Spencer Clements - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.40aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters25.67aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Long Jump19' 3.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Triple Jump39' 1.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Lance Cline - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.92aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters24.87aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Ryan Coffelt - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.91aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
200 Meters27.70aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump15' 5.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Keegan Conaway - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Long Jump15' 9.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Ismael Cota - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.67aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters25.96aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Thomas Craig - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 9.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 800g119' 10.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Thomas Daggett - 10th Grade
Long Jump16' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Blake Doerfler - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg89' 6.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Javelin - 800g116' 7.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Sylvan Domst - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split64.80Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
1500 Meters5:24.06aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Daniel Dyer - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 2.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg99' 7.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Jake Edwards - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg74' 10.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump12' 11.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Julian Efimov - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Andrew Endicott - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.72aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Shot Put - 12lb29' 10.50Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Discus - 1.6kg73' 5.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
David Espe - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 4.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg124' 0.50Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Enrique Espericueta - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.48aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters25.70aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Anthony Eubank - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.70Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
3000 Meters9:49.82aApr 14Viking Relays
 
Ken Eversole - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:33.35aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Javelin - 800g68' 6.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Anthony Fleshman - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.72aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
200 Meters25.96aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
300m Hurdles - 36"51.60aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Andrew Fronza - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:32.27aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
William Galindo - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.25aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
110m Hurdles - 39"21.31aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
300m Hurdles - 36"55.05aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Kobe Garcia - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.31aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters25.55aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
 
Cory Garlinghouse - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.92aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
200 Meters27.20aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
400 Meters58.97aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
David Gonzalez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.69aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
200 Meters27.99aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
1500 Meters4:54.75aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Wyatt Green - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split63.90Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
800 Meters2:23.26aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
1500 Meters4:53.23aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Rory Groom - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 6.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg90' 3.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Dustin Gubbels - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 1.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 800g112' 0.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Michael Hall - 9th Grade
Pole Vault5' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Jack Hammack - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.68aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Jonathan Hansen - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:18.96aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
800 Meters - Relay Split2:15.00Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters4:37.90aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
3000 Meters10:30.42aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Austin Haskett - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.67aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters23.86aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
400 Meters54.40aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split53.20Apr 14Viking Relays
 
Conner Hohensholt - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:49.74aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Andrew Ilisoi - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.73aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters26.82aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Jared Johnson - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 0.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg80' 7.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Ruben Joya - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split60.10Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
800 Meters2:21.08aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Long Jump16' 8.75Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Roger Kintz - 9th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Isaac Magana - 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g124' 1.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Grayson Martin - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.87aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
200 Meters26.18aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Long Jump16' 9.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Lee Metzger - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.99aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Long Jump18' 0.50Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Sam Morrison - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.13aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
200 Meters24.19aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
400 Meters55.60aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split57.10Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"47.90aApr 14Viking Relays
 
Tanner Munson - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb26' 5.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 800g91' 5.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Coleton Myers - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.88aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
High Jump6' 2.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
Long Jump18' 8.50Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Triple Jump40' 8.00Apr 14Viking Relays
 
Carson Ortega - 10th Grade
1500 Meters6:27.17aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Rennen Orueta - 9th Grade
200 Meters34.86aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
400 Meters61.56aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Jakob Peden - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.63aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
High Jump5' 2.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump17' 7.50Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Triple Jump34' 0.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Mauricio Ramirez - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb47' 11.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg112' 6.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Brennen Raynor - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.25aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
110m Hurdles - 39"20.12aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
300m Hurdles - 36"51.55aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
David Reeves III - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.10Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:14.90Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters4:37.34aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Daniel Rofelty - 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split2:24.90Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters4:51.02aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
3000 Meters10:39.56aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Brock Rogers - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.29aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split53.80Apr 14Viking Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"14.84aApr 14Viking Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"42.68aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Josiah Roth - 10th Grade
Long Jump15' 7.50Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Isaac Rush - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.05aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Pole Vault12' 0.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Eric Russell - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump14' 10.25Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Dylan Sadaka - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 5.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Javelin - 800g65' 5.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Zac Saddler - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.38aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
1500 Meters5:22.21aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Ulises Salazar - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 1.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg116' 10.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Tim Sanders - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.10aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters27.60aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Konrad Seifer - 10th Grade
3000 Meters11:48.08aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Andrew Semerikov - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.87aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Javelin - 800g76' 0.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Will Silcox - 12th Grade
400 Meters73.17aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
800 Meters2:51.66aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
1500 Meters6:05.92aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
William Sisley - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.60Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
800 Meters2:12.90Mar 29Canby All Comers
1200 Meters - Relay Split3:25.00Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters4:26.70aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
3000 Meters9:38.23aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Caleb Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.75aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters29.30aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Matthew Smith - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.09aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
300m Hurdles - 36"56.22aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Long Jump15' 9.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Matthew Snyder - 9th Grade
400 Meters62.82aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Matthew Stravens - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split62.10Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
800 Meters2:17.22aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
1500 Meters4:41.70aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
3000 Meters9:58.77aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
 
Haile Stutzman - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.80Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
800 Meters2:04.81aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
1500 Meters4:17.88aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
1600 Meters - Relay Split4:32.00Apr 14Viking Relays
3000 Meters9:28.58aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
5000 Meters16:47.20Mar 29Canby All Comers
 
Austin Swartout - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.28aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg65' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Eddy Tapia - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 5.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg66' 2.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Nicholas Tokarski - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 6.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg95' 0.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Colin Walker - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 6.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1.6kg94' 2.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Javelin - 800g154' 0.00Apr 14Viking Relays
 
Ben Willis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb49' 3.00Apr 14Viking Relays
Discus - 1.6kg110' 6.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
William Wright - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60Mar 29Canby All Comers
800 Meters2:23.10Mar 29Canby All Comers
800 Meters - Relay Split2:18.80Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters4:49.92aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
3000 Meters10:29.65aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Fox Younce - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.12aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters27.29aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
110m Hurdles - 39"23.91aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 

Womens

Paige Alexander - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.63aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split73.70Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
100m Hurdles - 33"18.65aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
300m Hurdles - 30"54.16aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Josslyn Ames - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.70aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
High Jump4' 4.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump15' 3.75Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Sydni Ames - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.21aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
1500 Meters6:39.74aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Ariel Anfilofieff - 10th Grade
1500 Meters7:06.17aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Discus - 1kg79' 5.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Javelin - 600g65' 4.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Madi Arrington - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.94aApr 14Viking Relays
200 Meters26.82aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
 
Emma Bagley - 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g48' 5.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Abby Barba - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.80aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Pole Vault8' 0.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Dallas Bennett - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 0.25Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Discus - 1kg60' 1.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Javelin - 600g69' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Christine Bjerremand - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.21aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Long Jump15' 1.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Triple Jump33' 4.00Apr 14Viking Relays
 
Ellie Bright - 12th Grade
Long Jump11' 2.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Rachael Brockamp - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 9.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1kg90' 7.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Madelyn Broyhill - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.00aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
200 Meters29.90aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
400 Meters69.50aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split70.30Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Dani Butera - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"23.26aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Emily Candee - 10th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00Apr 14Viking Relays
Long Jump15' 9.50Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Lily Carlson - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.92aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Discus - 1kg71' 10.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Lili Colyer - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g46' 7.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump8' 7.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Savanna Corbin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 11.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1kg41' 5.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Sandra Cortez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 1.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Javelin - 600g57' 10.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Juliana Craig - 10th Grade
1500 Meters6:53.19aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Alex Cross - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split68.70Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
800 Meters2:41.62aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:46.00Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters5:53.63aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
3000 Meters13:48.40Mar 29Canby All Comers
 
Leah Doeden - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump13' 11.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Triple Jump30' 2.25Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Jerrion Duckworth - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.40aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
100m Hurdles - 33"22.01aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Morgan Dunn - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split77.90Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
100m Hurdles - 33"20.50aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
300m Hurdles - 30"53.91aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
 
Lilli Eberle - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.90aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
200 Meters33.68aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Payton Elsenbaumer - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g80' 5.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Long Jump13' 6.25Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Sofia Guerrero - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g73' 10.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Long Jump11' 6.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Ellie Hanson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 0.00Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
Javelin - 600g67' 7.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Isabelle Haselip - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.67aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
Long Jump13' 0.50Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Triple Jump27' 5.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Brisia Hernandez - 11th Grade
1500 Meters7:41.85aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
3000 Meters17:27.56aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Daniela Hernandez - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.16aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters28.91aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
100m Hurdles - 33"22.76aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
300m Hurdles - 30"65.41aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Isabella Jensen - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
Pole Vault6' 6.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Skylar Johnston - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.59aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
300m Hurdles - 30"55.28aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Emily Knodel - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g65' 1.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Long Jump12' 0.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Katharine Kuenzi - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:03.54aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
1500 Meters6:34.41aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Eloise Lantz - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg54' 6.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Jaeda Leggett - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 0.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1kg93' 9.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Kylie Lulich - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split80.20Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
1500 Meters6:02.94aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1kg57' 0.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Justice McBride - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.93aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
400 Meters65.01aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Brooke McCarty - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split71.20Apr 14Viking Relays
800 Meters2:52.93aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Long Jump12' 11.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Brenna Mckinney - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.28aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Javelin - 600g58' 4.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Kayce McLaughlin - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.87aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.66aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
Javelin - 600g110' 9.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Brylee Mead - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.70aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Long Jump14' 0.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Madison Mead - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 10.25Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
Discus - 1kg74' 9.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 600g75' 3.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Daliah Morales - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.11aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
100m Hurdles - 33"21.10aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
300m Hurdles - 30"58.50aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Kendra Myers - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:35.56aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
1500 Meters7:26.64aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Olivia Myers - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg41' 10.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Javelin - 600g38' 1.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Pasqualina Neves - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.65aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Cara Owen - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 3.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Discus - 1kg62' 8.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Jasmine Pacheco - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 1.75Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Discus - 1kg49' 9.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 600g39' 7.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Jori Paradis - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.43aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split62.90Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
800 Meters2:29.86aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
800 Meters - Relay Split2:31.60Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters5:09.68aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split5:56.00Apr 14Viking Relays
3000 Meters12:22.97aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Olivia Patterson - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g34' 3.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Olivia Pavlicek - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g96' 0.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Rachel Peters - 11th Grade
1500 Meters7:14.17aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Sierra Punzel - 9th Grade
Pole Vault5' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Emily Quinton - 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g53' 6.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Julia Rackovan - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.43aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Norma Ramirez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 8.50Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1kg42' 3.00Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Savannah Reilly - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.05aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
400 Meters - Relay Split68.60Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 14Viking Relays
Long Jump14' 10.75Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
Triple Jump31' 1.25Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
 
Ruth Reyes - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 7.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 600g62' 8.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Emma Rockwell - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 1.75Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
Javelin - 600g102' 6.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Gabriela Rodriguez - 12th Grade
100 Meters17.94aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
800 Meters4:06.54aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
1500 Meters8:51.25aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Haylei Rosa-Steiger - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.88aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
100m Hurdles - 33"22.14aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
 
Addie Schmitz - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.85aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
400 Meters64.09aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split64.30Apr 14Viking Relays
800 Meters2:34.24aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
1500 Meters5:53.96aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Elizabeth Schmitz - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.78aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
200 Meters28.12aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
400 Meters66.45aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split63.80Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
 
Sophia Schrock - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.13aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
200 Meters30.63aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
400 Meters - Relay Split71.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Jaycen Shepherd - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 11.00Mar 29Canby All Comers
Discus - 1kg79' 7.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 600g75' 1.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Desiree Sinn - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.33aMar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
400 Meters62.67aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split63.20Apr 14Viking Relays
 
Katie Sinn - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.23aApr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
200 Meters27.58aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
Long Jump14' 1.25Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Samantha Sinn - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split63.10Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
800 Meters2:34.18aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split2:31.60Apr 14Viking Relays
 
Kiara Snook - 12th Grade
Pole Vault5' 6.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Irie Spaethe - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"63.34aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Amanda Stadeli - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 3.00Mar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
Discus - 1kg57' 10.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 600g45' 9.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Riley Traeger - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 10.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Javelin - 600g106' 7.00Apr 5MWC Varsity 4-Way Leb, Central, SA @ Silverton
 
Alejandra Vazquez-Trejo - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:29.11aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
1500 Meters7:08.12aApr 12MWC (SA,Silv,Leb,Central)-JV 4 way
 
Gracie Wandersheid - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 0.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
Discus - 1kg57' 0.00Apr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
 
Eleasha Zitzelberger - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:43.45aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
800 Meters - Relay Split2:44.00Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters5:48.62aApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
 
Stephanie Zitzelberger - 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split70.80Mar 15Silverton @ Corvallis
800 Meters2:38.83aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton
800 Meters - Relay Split2:37.90Apr 14Viking Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split4:16.00Apr 14Viking Relays
1500 Meters5:21.41aMar 23Dallas, Wilsonville @ Silverton
3000 Meters13:02.59aApr 19Woodburn @ Silverton