James Akinleye -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.84cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:53.94cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
Shot Put - 8lb | 19' 8.5 | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 62' 4PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
Dereak Albright -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84c | Apr 2 | Days Cr, Elkton, Glide, Riddle, New Hope |
200 Meters | 26.09 | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
Shot Put - 8lb | 36' 3.75PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
High Jump | 4' 0 | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 5 | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
|
Noah Albright -
4th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.55PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
200 Meters | 38.74 | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
Long Jump | 9' 1PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
Adam Barth -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.93PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
200 Meters | 43.14cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:20.74c | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
800 Meters | 2:58.48PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 57' 3 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
Long Jump | 9' 0 | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
|
Jake Barth -
3rd Grade |
100 Meters | 20.52PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
200 Meters | 43.81PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:40.84c | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
800 Meters | 3:20.51 | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 50' 0 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
Long Jump | 8' 9.5 | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
|
Nathanael Benson -
6th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:20.99PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
1500 Meters | 6:24.20PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 54' 5PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
Caden Harp -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 29' 0PR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Discus - 1kg | 80' 5PR | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
|
Garrett Hillier -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64cPR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
200 Meters | 30.54cPR | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:17.64cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
Long Jump | 14' 10PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
|
Cameron Huttema -
4th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.68PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
200 Meters | 45.20PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:28.35PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 52' 8PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
|
Christian Huttema -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:03.04PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
800 Meters | 2:33.49PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
1500 Meters | 4:57.0hPR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Long Jump | 13' 5PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
Triple Jump | 30' 0PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
David Johnson -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.30PR | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
200 Meters | 26.57PR | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
400 Meters | 55.94PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
800 Meters | 2:18.74PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
1500 Meters | 4:52.0h | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 115' 7 | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
Triple Jump | 34' 9PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
|
Mikey Jones -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.14cPR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
200 Meters | 43.24cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:25.34c | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 68' 8 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
Gabe Kester -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54c | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
200 Meters | 28.49PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
400 Meters | 1:03.14 | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
800 Meters | 2:45.0h | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
Long Jump | 14' 1PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
|
Connor Lauffenburger -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.44c | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
800 Meters | 2:30.75PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
1500 Meters | 5:09.84PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 100' 0PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
Parker Lauffenburger -
3rd Grade |
100 Meters | 20.34cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:25.64PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
800 Meters | 3:11.16PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
1500 Meters | 6:12.0hPR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Long Jump | 9' 1PR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
|
Solomon Lee -
8th Grade |
200 Meters | 43.57 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 58' 3PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
Long Jump | 8' 2.75PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
|
Hunter Matschke -
4th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.94c | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
200 Meters | 36.09 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
400 Meters | 1:17.49 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
800 Meters | 3:00.0h | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 62' 0 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
Long Jump | 10' 4PR | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
|
Chris Merlos -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.24c | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
200 Meters | 31.66 | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
400 Meters | 1:11.30 | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
800 Meters | 2:40.13 | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
1500 Meters | 5:10.0h | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Long Jump | 12' 6.75PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
|
Gabe Padilla -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:21.64cPR | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
Shot Put - 8lb | 23' 2.5PR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Discus - 1kg | 59' 1PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
Justin Park -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.33 | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
200 Meters | 36.30 | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
400 Meters | 1:24.93PR | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
800 Meters | 3:14.66 | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 71' 8 | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
|
Cam Perrin -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.20PR | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
200 Meters | 32.17PR | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
400 Meters | 1:18.37PR | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 100' 11PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
High Jump | 4' 3PR | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
|
Zach Perrin -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.57PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
200 Meters | 27.73PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
400 Meters | 1:04.37PR | May 21 | Last Chance Time Trial! |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 97' 9PR | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|
Pierce Prozy -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
800 Meters | 2:31.23PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
1500 Meters | 5:56.0hPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 18.74cPR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Discus - 1kg | 59' 1PR | Mar 18 | Crusader Invitational |
Long Jump | 11' 4PR | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
Triple Jump | 28' 7.25PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
|
Ricky Reebel -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.24cPR | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
200 Meters | 38.43PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
400 Meters | 1:36.44cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
Javelin - 300g TJ | 46' 6 | Apr 14 | Oakland/Riddle/New Hope/Camas Valley |
|
Daniel Rossiter -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
200 Meters | 47.84cPR | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:57.24cPR | Mar 12 | Time Trial |
Shot Put - 8lb | 32' 3PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
Discus - 1kg | 82' 1PR | May 7 | Little Fir League Championships |
|
John Yi -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 19.04cPR | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
200 Meters | 41.64cPR | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
400 Meters | 1:52.94cPR | Mar 26 | Spring Break Time Trial |
Shot Put - 8lb | 22' 3PR | Apr 30 | Glendale/St.Mary's/New Hope/Days Creek/UVC/Glide |
Discus - 1kg | 72' 11PR | Apr 23 | Little Fir League: NH, DC, SM, Glendale, SM |
|