Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gaige Arnold
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
200 Meters
23.54
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
400 Meters
57.99
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.42
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.01
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
Charlie Beaudrie
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
200 Meters
24.48
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Todd Bowles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.25
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Luke Campbell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.95
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
1600 Meters
8:16.77
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Keith Conner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 4
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Chaz Cowie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Devyn Engdahl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
400 Meters
57.57
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Daniel Geoghagen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Jared Grenz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.87
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
200 Meters
22.14
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
18' 9.75
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Rigg Harrison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
17' 9
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Bridger Hult
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.09
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.53
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Rhys Humphrie Wadsworth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 5
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Joshua Jones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
200 Meters
24.76
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
400 Meters
54.66
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Hunter Lazar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.56
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Porter Lee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
27.27
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.57
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.17
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Ethan Little
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 7
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Gus Mahieu
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 3
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Jasper Mork
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
200 Meters
25.66
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
55.07
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
800 Meters
2:23.96
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Drew Morris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.75
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
1600 Meters
5:00.65
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
3200 Meters
11:16.93
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Brayden Polley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
26.06
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.5
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Owen Preston
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.39
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
1600 Meters
4:40.34
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
3200 Meters
9:53.67
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
Caleb Prior
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
200 Meters
27.43
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Nathan St Clair
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Isaac Taylor
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.87
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Triple Jump
42' 4.25
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Drew Trotter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
58.97
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.72
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Nathan Whalen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
24.12
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
56.28
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
Heston Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
25.51
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.87
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Jeff Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 3
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Johnny Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Nathan Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
200 Meters
23.14
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
400 Meters
53.77
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Pole Vault
11' 10
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
Womens
Sarah Andre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Nevaeh Asay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
200 Meters
30.56
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.06
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
13' 7.5
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Ella Boltz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Lexie Boltz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Discus - 1kg
86' 7
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Brittan Bower
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
200 Meters
28.39
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.79
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.45
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Long Jump
13' 4.75
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Emmy Bower
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.43
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
800 Meters
2:52.13
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.73
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
3200 Meters
12:39.06
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
Amy Creech
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.19
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
1600 Meters
6:48.04
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
3200 Meters
14:58.36
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Kamden Harris
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Lake Harrison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
200 Meters
28.02
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.63
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Long Jump
11' 5.75
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Georgia Hitchcock
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.26
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
1600 Meters
6:01.89
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Summer Holeman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Discus - 1kg
99' 0
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Emily Larsen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.15
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
1600 Meters
8:01.96
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Catherine Lovera
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Discus - 1kg
73' 9
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Nyah Meier
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Raelyn Mong
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.71
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Alexandra Nelson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Ellie Osborne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.72
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
1600 Meters
6:41.17
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
3200 Meters
13:12.09
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Ashton Powell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.72
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.65
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
3200 Meters
12:28.58
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
Paige Powell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
200 Meters
27.68
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
132' 1
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Kinsie Reed
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Long Jump
15' 5.5
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Madeline Rhodes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
31.28
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.65
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
Evynn Roberson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
200 Meters
31.11
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Tristan Royer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
200 Meters
32.73
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Rachel Sanchez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.72
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
1600 Meters
6:38.74
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Elaine Seibert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
28.70
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Grace Shaffer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.80
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.11
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Pole Vault
11' 6.5
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Riley Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.28
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
1600 Meters
5:11.29
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
1 Mile
5:03.23
PR
Apr 19
61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
3200 Meters
11:30.89
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Holly Spiering
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.59
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
400 Meters
1:03.32
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
15' 9
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Paige Vance
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Apr 25
Buffalo Twilight
400 Meters
1:22.01
PR
Mar 23
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9.25
PR
Apr 1
April Fool's Double Dual
Leiawna Varian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.53
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.63
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.98
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
Nicole Wagler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Apr 13
Dan Hansen Sheridan Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.88
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.36
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Jazlyn Waltari
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
200 Meters
27.72
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Riley Welch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 5
Trojan Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 9
PR
Apr 16
2019 Gary Benson (WY)
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 18
Laurel Invite
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
May 4
Cody Trackstravaganza
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.