Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
1996
1978
1975
1927
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Waldon Andrews
- 8th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.34c
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
56' 1
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Long Jump
10' 7.5
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Tony Arriola
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
97' 2
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Noah Carper
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
400 Meters
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Kordell Dungan
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
34.44c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
1500 Meters
6:30.65
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
24.04c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
110m Hurdles - 30"
24.14c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
49.54c
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Javelin - 300g TJ
66' 1
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
High Jump
3' 8
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Phillip Gittings
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:07.86
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
John Glenn
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.10
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
800 Meters
2:45.5h
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Alex Kaino
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
22.84c
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.74
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 30"
20.24c
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.22
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Marcello Lazaro
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
36.94c
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 2
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Discus - 1kg
94' 0
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
105' 0
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Kristopher Lurf
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Adam Rutherford
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.6h
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
1500 Meters
5:55.9h
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Jared Rutherford
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
800 Meters
2:55.0h
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Anderson Stoddard
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
6:03.34
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Long Jump
11' 5
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Joe Thompson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
400 Meters
1:11.64c
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.22
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
136' 4
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Womens
Azalie Bahart
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
200 Meters
39.24c
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 4
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Eliza Bannister
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.72
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.08
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Cheyenne Bent
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.74c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.64c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Bella Brownlee
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 1
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
25' 1
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Long Jump
6' 10
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Madison Chabot
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:52.2h
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
1500 Meters
7:32.4h
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 0
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Javelin - 300g TJ
39' 5
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Long Jump
7' 4
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Lilyana Doupe'
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
6:36.4h
May 5
Rainier Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.94c
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Alora Ekvall
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.34c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
41.34c
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Long Jump
12' 2.25
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Brianna George
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
20.24c
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 6
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
28' 4
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Long Jump
7' 7
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Jessie Huntley-Stern
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
7:11.80
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Long Jump
9' 11
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Madeline Jacobson
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.04c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.94
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 4
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Makenzie Kaech
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
32' 1
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Long Jump
14' 0
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Elizabeth McMullen
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.44c
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.92
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
High Jump
4' 2
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
McKenzie Mulinix
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
35.94c
May 5
Rainier Middle School
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.94c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
39.21
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Reece Pierson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.61
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
400 Meters
1:21.14c
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 10
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Long Jump
9' 11
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Faith Simmonson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
34.04c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Long Jump
11' 3.25
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Chandelle Thomas
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.60
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.01
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.94c
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Grace Thrasher
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.84c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
43' 10
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
Javelin - 300g TJ
56' 1
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Allyson Wagner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
28.44c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
36' 2
PR
May 1
Clatskanie MS Meet
Zoey Warner
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.45
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 0
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
51' 4
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Dayna West
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
27.44c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
Emeri Wilson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
Apr 15
Ilwaco Middle School Meet
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
May 5
Rainier Middle School
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Broadway Middle School
Long Jump
13' 1.25
PR
May 10
Middle School District Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.