Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1997
1995
1991
1989
1986
1982
1981
1980
1975
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2014
2013
1984
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dezmeon Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
(2.7)
Apr 10
Ward Invitational
Larry Davenport
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 10
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Christopher Fitzgerald
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
Apr 10
Ward Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 1
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Mi' Kel Holland
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.49
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Ernest Hudson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.73
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Mi' Kel Holland
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
Stephon McQueen
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.76
(2.2)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Michael Ramey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
(1.4)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
200 Meters
23.21
(2.5)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Theaoplus Redmond
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.45
(1.6)
PR
Apr 10
Ward Invitational
De'Jon Rogers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 10
Ward Invitational
Raymon Sims
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
PR
Apr 10
Ward Invitational
Womens
Jahniya Bowers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
(1.0)
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet
200 Meters
25.25
(2.6)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Kiya Butler
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.93
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
Taniya Carr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Kiyara Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
(.8)
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
Jasime Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.64
(3.4)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Iyana Dixon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
(-2.5)
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Kira Grimes
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.39
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Mariyona Herron
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.59
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
Jaivon Lane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
(1.4)
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
200 Meters
29.67
(1.2)
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.56
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Yeliza Martinez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:42.52
PR
Apr 22
Mahoning County Championships
Khiara Price
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.75
Apr 10
Ward Invitational
Ke'Aisa Spikes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.69
PR
Apr 29
Poland Invitational
Rachel Tubbs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.25
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Eve Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
(1.7)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Austintown
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.