Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Orion Bergstrom
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Brandon Brazil
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.66
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
1600 Meters
4:59.11
Apr 20
Sky View Invitational
Jeremiah Bressler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:12.40
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.92
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.98
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Ben Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
26.85
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
400 Meters
57.96
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Jack Brown
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 8
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Javelin - 800g
61' 9
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Lachlan Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.08
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:27.27
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Rowan Bruno
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8.5
May 2
Green River Twilight
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
Arrow Bupp
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 9.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Oliver Chambers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
200 Meters
26.67
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Jesiah Coates
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
200 Meters
28.09
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Pete Cook
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Peter Cook
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Jeydon Cox
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Sam Crabtree
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
200 Meters
25.98
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
400 Meters
59.76
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Javelin - 800g
53' 6
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Ian Dalton
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
David Danby
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.99
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Colter Dawson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3.5
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
94' 9
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 4.75
(.1)
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Jake Dippel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.87
May 2
Green River Twilight
Ryan Dunne
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.26
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
1600 Meters
5:45.63
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
3200 Meters
13:12.88
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Pearson Evans
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
(1.9)
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Triple Jump
41' 11.5
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Juan Flores
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.02
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
800 Meters
2:25.88
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.56
PR
Apr 20
Sky View Invitational
Brandon Galbraith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.39
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
800 Meters
2:26.04
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.99
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Roman Goralski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.25
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.68
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.38
May 2
Green River Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 10
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Madden Hart
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 7
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Kade Hatten
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.78
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
1600 Meters
4:37.32
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3200 Meters
10:50.79
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Henry Hershock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
16' 8
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Brody Hills
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.15
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
400 Meters
52.05
May 4
BYU HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.81
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Alex Hong
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.64
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Jake Johnson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Sam Johnson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
Nate Keipert
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
20' 0.5
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Triple Jump
40' 3.5
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Axel Klomparens
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.98
May 2
Green River Twilight
1600 Meters
5:16.20
Apr 20
Sky View Invitational
3200 Meters
11:43.19
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Ethan Kolasky
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.26
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.31
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Dax Laird
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.5
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 7
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Justin Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
200 Meters
26.20
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Zack Little
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 4
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Beckett Lucas-Griffin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.58
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
AJ McCool
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Cooper McMullen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Clancy Meagher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
200 Meters
25.29
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Brent Offutt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.14
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:10.08
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
3200 Meters
11:35.21
PR
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Eddie Owens
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
42' 2.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Ben Phocas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.85
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.83
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
Jesus Ponce-Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
200 Meters
28.47
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
1600 Meters
5:48.43
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Sasha Provatalov
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 7.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Charlie Rosen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
24.54
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Sam Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
200 Meters
24.97
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Sadler Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
26.91
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Sterling Smith
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 5
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Javelin - 800g
84' 6
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Mac Staryk
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.39
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
1600 Meters
4:22.51
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3200 Meters
9:19.25
PR
Apr 19
61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
Bridger Stiles
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.24
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
400 Meters
58.51
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Wyatt Sullivan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.40
PR
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
1600 Meters
4:26.99
PR
Apr 20
Sky View Invitational
3200 Meters
9:36.21
PR
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
Aiden Walker
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 7
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Banks Walker
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.14
Apr 27
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.43
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Jax Warsinskie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.67
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
1600 Meters
5:43.96
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Elijah Weenig
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.62
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.69
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
3200 Meters
10:39.93
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Mason Wheeler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.91
May 2
Green River Twilight
3200 Meters
10:07.96
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Ben Williams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.44
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
1600 Meters
4:33.87
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3200 Meters
9:43.49
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Womens
Sage Barlow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
200 Meters
33.95
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Josie Berry
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.48
(-.7)
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.36
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.56
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Lily Brazil
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.71
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.97
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
3200 Meters
13:00.18
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Kate Brigham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.01
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
1600 Meters
5:23.78
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Hailey Brinton
- ?
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Heather Budge
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
McKayla Burke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Javelin - 600g
29' 6
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Catrina Carlson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.75
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Raenna Carmical
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.75
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Bailey Chamberland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
32.08
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.95
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.46
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Andie Cornish
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.03
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
1600 Meters
5:28.58
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
3200 Meters
12:39.93
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Sydney Crothers
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 3.25
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Grace Curran
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.06
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Paige Doyle
- ?
200 Meters
30.94
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.83
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.31
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Madi Dunne
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 3.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Bethany Enriquez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 10
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Sammie Fairbanks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 5
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Javelin - 600g
41' 3
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Mia Fishman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
32.51
(.1)
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.25
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
(.1)
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Audrey Fouras
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Discus - 1kg
93' 8
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Javelin - 600g
72' 1
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Caroline Fouras
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 6
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Javelin - 600g
51' 6
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Lauren Frantz
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3
(.1)
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Kendyl Gersten
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.67
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
800 Meters
2:56.45
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Anna Gregg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
30.11
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Bella Gwilliam
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Elsie Hall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.92
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.86
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Eliot Hutchinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
(1.4)
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.25
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Marrie Kane
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
Long Jump
12' 1.5
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Dylan Kling
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Anita Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.17
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Dannie Luna-Ramos
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 0
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Julia Mahood
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 6
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Shilah May
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.75
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2.25
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Sarah Mayo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
31.91
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
Riley McFarland
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.29
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Jueliet Menolascino
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.97
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.39
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 11
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Kaitlin Meyring
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.69
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.64
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Kate Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
200 Meters
31.19
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
400 Meters
1:14.74
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
13' 1.75
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Taisha Nava Castillo
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 5.5
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Lexy Perez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
39' 6
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Miranda Raposa
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.40
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
1600 Meters
7:14.59
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
9' 8.75
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Mallory Reisbeck
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Carey Ritter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
200 Meters
26.43
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
400 Meters
1:02.74
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
800 Meters
2:41.39
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
Lizzy Robinson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Discus - 1kg
86' 8
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Raegin Ross
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Reagin Ross
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
200 Meters
27.88
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Triple Jump
28' 10.75
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Tabitha Sandberg
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8.75
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Bella Santomauro
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
Savannah Scholtens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.57
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Aspen Schupman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Parker Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.67
PR
May 10
Wyoming 4A West Regionals
1600 Meters
5:38.60
Apr 27
Morgan Invitational
3200 Meters
12:46.95
PR
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
Zaidee Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.96
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.26
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Gabrielle St. Clair
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
8:28.24
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Lily Stiles
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Discus - 1kg
74' 2.5
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
High Jump
4' 10
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Jensey Stitt
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
Evanston Invitational
Sienna Taylor
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.87
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
800 Meters
2:33.29
Apr 14
Grizzly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.05
PR
May 18
Wyoming State Championships
Lydia Thiess
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.98
PR
Apr 17
Dave Draney Invitational
Bri Uptain
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
PR
May 2
Green River Twilight
Grace Walker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Mar 21
Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Andrea Zarate
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
200 Meters
29.90
PR
May 4
Lynn Williams Memorial 2019
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.