Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nathan Ariza
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.60
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
5:20.37
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
11:07.50
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Thomas Arnstein
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
800 Meters
2:39.30
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
11:48.31
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Carl Buschmann
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200 Meters
31.25
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Cole Castro
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200 Meters
31.24c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Long Jump
10' 10
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Nick DeAragon
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.44c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
800 Meters
2:39.20
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
5:54.41
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
12:32.00
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Colin Deurlington
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
200 Meters
27.31
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.41
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Triple Jump
31' 4.5
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Ryan Eppolito
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1:19.54c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
800 Meters
2:49.69
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
5:43.75
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
14:20.0h
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.14c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Jordan Fereira
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.98
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
5:37.15
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
13:11.0h
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Brandon Flora
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200 Meters
32.14
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Triple Jump
24' 8
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
John Guerra
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.47
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
200m Hurdles - 33"
32.14c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Wes Harrington
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 9
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Discus - 1kg
72' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Tony Moretti
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
400 Meters
1:14.47
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Daxten Motorax
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 11
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Discus - 1kg
72' 11
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
10' 5
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Jared Murphy
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.0h
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
1600 Meters
6:39.96
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
14:01.0h
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Triple Jump
24' 1
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Grant Nored
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 7
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - 1kg
81' 8
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Nic Oberriter
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.20
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
5:18.88
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
11:07.78
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Tyler Omar
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 11
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Discus - 1kg
74' 6
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Zach Smith
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
400 Meters
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Long Jump
10' 11
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Triple Jump
25' 9
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Jenner Tresan
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.04
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
28' 5.5
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Womens
Savannah Blide
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.34c
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
800 Meters
3:15.96
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
6:55.65
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.94c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Bella Bono
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.20
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
8:12.0h
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Carrie Bradley
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
36.24c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
1600 Meters
6:08.37
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
13:19.66
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Long Jump
7' 10
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Audrey Colburn
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.64c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
7' 11
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Erika Demyanenko
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1:09.94c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Anna Fields
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
400 Meters
1:26.14c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.34c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 8.5
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Skyler Flora
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.00
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
5:35.50
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
11:38.74
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Nicole Graham
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.34c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.64c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Lexie Gross
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.31
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Triple Jump
17' 5
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Sierra Halberstadt
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.0h
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
1600 Meters
6:14.84
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
13:14.1h
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Bailee Hall
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
400 Meters
1:30.14c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.34c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
14' 6
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Hannah Hamilton
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.94c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
38.94
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - 1kg
18' 0
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Hailey Haskell
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.14c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
400 Meters
1:33.14c
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
21.44c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
45.84c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 4
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Discus - .75kg
43' 0
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - 1kg
36' 11
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Long Jump
8' 3
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Jessica Howard
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.71
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
400 Meters
1:25.14c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
1600 Meters
8:04.0h
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
20.64c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 4
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Anna Hudson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.54c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Discus - 1kg
38' 8
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Triple Jump
21' 9
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Natasha Krider
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.34c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
37.24c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
29' 4
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Maddie Kydd
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Triple Jump
25' 9
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Kaitlyn Lake
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
200 Meters
33.74
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.54c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
48.44c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Triple Jump
18' 4
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Claire Lang-Ree
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.0h
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
1600 Meters
6:27.62
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Long Jump
8' 10
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Lizzie Larkins
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.0h
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.00
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.24c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Jessica Lebedeff
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.20
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
6:12.0h
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
3200 Meters
13:37.84
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Nadine Leitner
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
35.88
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
400 Meters
1:23.92
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
800 Meters
3:59.0h
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Long Jump
7' 1
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Mikayla Mattocks
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 4
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Discus - 1kg
38' 9
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Ellie Miller
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
20.94c
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
800 Meters
4:09.0h
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
10' 9
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Discus - .75kg
22' 9
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - 1kg
30' 6
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Triple Jump
19' 0.5
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Heather Pendleton
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200 Meters
33.52
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.41
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
High Jump
4' 4
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Nicole Pendleton
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.34c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
15.55
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.84c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Triple Jump
26' 10
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Marcelle Reynaud
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1:20.20
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Gabi Rinne
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1:05.14c
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
800 Meters
2:37.0h
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
1600 Meters
6:06.0h
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Laney Rohlf
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
37.44c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
400 Meters
1:34.14c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 8.5
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Discus - .75kg
41' 6
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - 1kg
54' 1.5
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Triple Jump
23' 6
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Tareyn Ryan
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Emma Slusher
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Sarah Svoboda
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
15.58
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.63
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Hayley Thomas
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
Apr 28
Carson Invite
400 Meters
1:19.59
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
800 Meters
3:30.0h
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
1600 Meters
7:30.0h
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
Triple Jump
24' 7
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Audrey Thompson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Discus - 1kg
38' 3
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
kate Traeger
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.14c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
36.65
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Riva Van Dyke
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
Apr 28
Carson Invite
1600 Meters
7:28.0h
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.94c
PR
Apr 14
6th Grade Only Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
40.00
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 3.5
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Discus - 1kg
11' 0
PR
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Chloe Wall
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 6
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - .75kg
40' 9
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
May 12
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
High Jump
4' 1
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Emma Warren
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.12
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
1600 Meters
6:00.62
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
3200 Meters
12:21.95
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Sophie Warren
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.44
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
80m Hurdles - 30"
17.99
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Triple Jump
25' 7
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
Olivia Yale
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
May 5
South Tahoe Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1:08.29
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
800 Meters
2:46.30
PR
May 18
TAH-Neva Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.