Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cody Carvalho
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
May 4
Liberty Bell Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 9
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
Javelin - 800g
86' 9
May 8
League Championships
Tres Coombs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Apr 20
Lopez Island
200 Meters
27.54c
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.25
Apr 11
101st Skagit County Championships
Drew Dolan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.5
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
Chad Hawkings
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 2.5
May 8
League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 11
May 8
League Championships
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 20
Lopez Island
Cody Holt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
May 8
League Championships
400 Meters
1:05.84c
PR
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
Mar 30
Lopez Island
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
Mar 30
Lopez Island
Javelin - 800g
126' 1
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Kory Lindgrin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.75
(1.3)
May 26
2B State Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.84c
PR
May 26
2B State Championships Day 2
Jared Martin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.24c
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
League Meet all NWL schools
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 0
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invite
Javelin - 800g
106' 10
PR
May 8
League Championships
Jesse McMahan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 20
Lopez Island
200 Meters
25.21
Apr 11
101st Skagit County Championships
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
May 8
League Championships
Josh Meldrum
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.38
Apr 11
101st Skagit County Championships
400 Meters
54.74c
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
800 Meters
2:16.4h
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invite
1600 Meters
5:40.0h
Mar 16
League Meet all NWL schools
Lukas Scherer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
400 Meters
57.14c
PR
Apr 20
Lopez Island
Javelin - 800g
146' 0
May 8
League Championships
Eric Taylor
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.0h
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
3200 Meters
12:53.0h
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.75
Apr 11
101st Skagit County Championships
Bryce Walker
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Mar 16
League Meet all NWL schools
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 8
PR
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
101st Skagit County Championships
Jacob White
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 5.5
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
Mar 30
Lopez Island
Javelin - 800g
53' 8
Apr 20
Lopez Island
Womens
Cheri Baker
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
800 Meters
2:50.71
PR
May 12
District Championship
1600 Meters
6:28.8h
Apr 13
101st Skagit County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0
PR
Apr 20
Lopez Island
Javelin - 600g
55' 11
PR
May 8
League Championships
Amanda Claybo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 11
101st Skagit County Championships
400 Meters
1:07.24c
PR
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
800 Meters
2:27.4h
May 26
2B State Championships Day 2
1600 Meters
5:44.12
PR
May 26
2B State Championships Day 2
Melisha Krieger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
May 3
Mt. Vernon Christian
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 20
Lopez Island
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
NorthSound Invitational
Kelli Lane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
May 8
League Championships
200 Meters
29.74c
Mar 16
League Meet all NWL schools
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 13
101st Skagit County Championships
Taylor Lee
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.00
PR
May 12
District Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
(1.8)
May 26
2B State Championships Day 2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 12
District Championship
Isadora O'Brien
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.63
Apr 11
101st Skagit County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.33
PR
May 12
District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.74
May 12
District Championship
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Mar 30
Lopez Island
Tiffany Philipsen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:04.2h
Apr 20
Lopez Island
3200 Meters
15:16.87
May 12
District Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Mar 30
Lopez Island
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
May 8
League Championships
Paulina Stafford
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.14c
PR
May 4
Liberty Bell Invite
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Mar 30
Lopez Island
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.