Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Josh Alameida
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
200 Meters
27.99
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 2
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Bennie Alferness
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
200 Meters
23.15
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
400 Meters
50.83
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Colton Andersen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 7
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Hammer - 12lb
102' 5
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Bradford Anderson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.63
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
3200 Meters
10:40.26
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.78
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.36
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
3k Steeplechase
11:06.92
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
David Avila
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 11
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
102' 2
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Diego Avila
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.61
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
400 Meters
54.89
May 11
MCC Championships
800 Meters
2:04.51
May 11
MCC Championships
Austin Bachman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.89
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
800 Meters
1:56.44
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
1600 Meters
4:30.98
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Kyle Bachman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.25
May 11
MCC Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.09
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
3200 Meters
11:43.33
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Keegan Bieren
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.46
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
3200 Meters
12:39.67
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Zahar Bobov
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Ken Braddock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
200 Meters
24.52
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Cameron Breier
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.20
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
400 Meters
50.00
PR
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.98
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.84
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Pole Vault
14' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Jaden Brownfield
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
26.21
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Javelin - 800g
99' 7
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Samuel Buggs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
400 Meters
58.10
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Triple Jump
40' 8.25
May 11
MCC Championships
Eric Casillas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
27.68
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
400 Meters
1:05.49
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Cristian Castillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 4
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
120' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Diego Castillo
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Andrew Chavarria
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
89' 3
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Seth Clemmons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
200 Meters
29.26
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Marco Contreras
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 6
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Jermaine Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Long Jump
17' 8.25
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
Triple Jump
38' 0
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Trevor Davis
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Evan Dawes
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Cassidy Dawson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 10
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
111' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Riley Dorsett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.22
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 5
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
113' 5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Dylan Doss
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
29.90
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
400 Meters
1:09.28
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Rowan DuBois
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Javelin - 800g
71' 9
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Dominick Eisele
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 1
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Javelin - 800g
107' 7
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Jack Flippo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.70
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.14
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Ihzik Flores
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
200 Meters
24.56
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Humberto Garcilazo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Kyler Groce
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
27.47
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Triple Jump
37' 4
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Christian Guzman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.85
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Connor Hafer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.5
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
109' 5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Joaquin Hale
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.24
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
1600 Meters
5:08.54
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Bryant Hales
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.63
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Talmage Hales
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.97
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Hayden Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.04
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
1600 Meters
5:18.27
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
3200 Meters
12:38.30
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Corben Kane
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 8.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 5
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Dion Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Long Jump
21' 11.5
(3.6)
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Triple Jump
46' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
Payson Leppert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.52
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
1600 Meters
5:31.28
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
3200 Meters
11:26.48
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Zackery Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
27.92
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
400 Meters
1:02.61
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Ricardo Lopez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
200 Meters
27.18
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
400 Meters
1:06.78
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Richard Lopez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Julian Madrigal
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.28
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
1600 Meters
5:26.18
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Jared Maicco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 10
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Cooper Maugham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Zayne Maughan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Allan McLaughlin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
400 Meters
54.75
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Joel Mendoza
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
27.75
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
400 Meters
1:04.00
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Armando Mendoza Sanchez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Charles Montgomery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.44
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
200 Meters
23.05
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Colton Orchard
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.96
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
1600 Meters
5:31.33
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Kaden Passage
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.43
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
800 Meters
2:16.05
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
1600 Meters
4:50.40
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
3200 Meters
11:09.41
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Trenton Pearson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 9
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Remigio Perez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
200 Meters
26.82
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
400 Meters
1:02.60
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Spencer Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
May 3
Richland High Twilight
200 Meters
27.22
May 3
Richland High Twilight
400 Meters
1:00.98
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Josiah Perez-Leon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.35
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Javelin - 800g
108' 10
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Sithartha Phengsavanh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
200 Meters
27.49
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
400 Meters
1:06.91
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Juan Rangel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 4
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
70' 10
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Elijah Ruiz
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.30
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
Pole Vault
14' 0
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Carson Savage
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 1
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
77' 4
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Gabe Schilz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Seth Schmidt
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
74' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
Isaac Solis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
400 Meters
1:00.64
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Jacob Stadelman
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 2
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
164' 7
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Hammer - 12lb
75' 11
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Owen Stigge
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:46.61
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:43.72
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Zachary Trebes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
24.81
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
400 Meters
58.11
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
87' 9
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Aarloh Valdovinos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
25.17
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
400 Meters
56.87
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Long Jump
17' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Triple Jump
34' 11.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Nolan Vandine
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.59
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
1600 Meters
5:11.41
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
11:30.19
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Jose Vargas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 800g
129' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Elijah Waite
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Javelin - 800g
110' 9
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Jalen Webber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
200 Meters
23.17
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
400 Meters
53.67
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Sisay West
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
200 Meters
23.05
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
400 Meters
49.97
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Hunter Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 2
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Hammer - 12lb
89' 7
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Peter Winn
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 11
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Javelin - 800g
126' 8
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Gabriel Worlund
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.75
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
1600 Meters
5:31.60
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Shane Worlund
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.66
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
1600 Meters
5:42.53
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Omar Zepeda
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.86
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
800 Meters
2:16.83
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
1600 Meters
5:20.28
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Womens
Rachel Aguilera
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.35
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
200 Meters
37.58
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
Alyssa Agundis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.03
May 25
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Lana Ali
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
40' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Ana Babalau
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Discus - 1kg
57' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
55' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Deanna Barajas
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Shannon Barrett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Javelin - 600g
55' 10
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Emmaleigh Biglin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
Discus - 1kg
65' 10
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
43' 0
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Milo Bird
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
200 Meters
33.80
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
400 Meters
1:20.82
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Abigail Bonnington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.10
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
29.90
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Madi Booth
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
93' 2
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Javelin - 600g
85' 11
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Hammer - 4kg
73' 10
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Hailey Bullis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.00
May 11
MCC Championships
800 Meters
2:27.22
May 11
MCC Championships
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Brianne Bunger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
400 Meters
1:05.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 23
Ray Cross Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 1.25
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Myla Bunger
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.61
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
3200 Meters
15:41.36
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Caroline Calaway
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11.5
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Javelin - 600g
57' 0
PR
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
Hammer - 4kg
50' 4
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Jaclynn Castellanos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
200 Meters
28.98
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Briana Castro
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
45' 1
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Javelin - 600g
48' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Grace Christensen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.69
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
1600 Meters
5:53.64
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Hilda Cortes-Muniz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1kg
53' 1
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Javelin - 600g
54' 7
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Brooklyn Davenport
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.75
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Briana De La Torre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
32.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Marlene Diaz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Discus - 1kg
68' 6
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Javelin - 600g
84' 9
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Zoella Divine
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Ruthie Edrington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.53
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Palmer Flippo
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.96
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.47
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Rebekah Haertling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
200 Meters
29.36
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.62
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
800 Meters
2:47.5h
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Julia Henry
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.39
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Abigail Hernandez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Discus - 1kg
42' 9
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
56' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
High Jump
4' 0
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Brisa Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Dena Hoogenboom
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
52' 2
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Jileesa Hoover
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:27.3h
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Sianna Iverson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Michaela Jensen
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.08
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.40
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Mackenzie Kinlock
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Discus - 1kg
47' 0
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 600g
54' 8
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Ella Kutsiy
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Irina Kutsiy
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Anisa Lightner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
Abigail Mathews
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Triple Jump
30' 1.5
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Stevee McCance
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
32.74
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Samantha Montano
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Genesis Morfin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
31.33
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
400 Meters
1:13.99
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Leah Nastri
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Alexa Neff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.21
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
1600 Meters
5:29.51
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
3200 Meters
12:42.41
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
2k Steeplechase
7:57.42
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Caitlin Neff
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.47
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
3200 Meters
12:08.42
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
Denisse Perez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2.5
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Adia Pinchiera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.25
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
34.77
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Zyree Raban
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 30
3rd Annual Clay Lewis invite
Long Jump
14' 3.75
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Triple Jump
32' 5.5
May 11
MCC Championships
Emma Ramacher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Javelin - 600g
40' 7
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Alexandra Reyes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.86
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
200 Meters
29.05
PR
Apr 17
MCC #2: Kennewick & Kamiakin @ Chiawana
Alaina Scott
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invite
Annaleece Scott
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.84
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Triple Jump
27' 9.25
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Kaya Search
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1.25
Apr 13
2019 Pasco Invitational
Discus - 1kg
86' 0
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
Javelin - 600g
120' 2
PR
May 18
District 8 3A/4A Track and Field Championship
Hammer - 4kg
58' 0
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Trinity St Hilaire
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.20
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Discus - 1kg
49' 7
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 600g
51' 6
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Adelyn Suarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
200 Meters
29.63
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Brooke Thorne
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.89
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
400 Meters
1:05.03
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Triple Jump
33' 10
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Jaden Trebes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
May 3
Richland High Twilight
Discus - 1kg
86' 11
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Javelin - 600g
79' 8
PR
Apr 25
MCC #3: Richland & Southridge @ Chiawana
Vera Voloshina
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
May 11
MCC Championships
Jennifer Walle
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.39
PR
May 1
MCC #4: Chiawana & Walla Walla @ Pasco
3200 Meters
13:44.31
PR
Apr 27
Strandberg Invitational
Abigail Whiston
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Wenatchee JV Invite
Mia Wiberg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.45
May 11
MCC Championships
1600 Meters
5:55.93
May 11
MCC Championships
3200 Meters
13:52.08
PR
Mar 28
MCC #1: Chiawana & Hermiston @ Hanford
2k Steeplechase
9:24.59
PR
Apr 19
Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.