Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matt Abshire
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Ben Beine
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.94c
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
BJ Doyle
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Tyler Eddy
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div I
Long Jump
20' 9
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Triple Jump
41' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Devin Eichler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.8h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Bryan Geigler
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 1
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div I
Kerry Hartenstein
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Steve Hesse
- ?
1600 Meters
4:57.4h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Tyler Huber
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Dave Koenig
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Kyle Kurth
- ?
Pole Vault
11' 0
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
John Makary
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:00.0h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Brent Mayer
- ?
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.54c
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Nick Nelson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Jake Obluck
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:20.9h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
AJ Olijnyk
- ?
400 Meters
54.74c
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Tim Reske
- ?
Triple Jump
35' 2.75
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Billy Schlottke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.90
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div I
Andrew Straszewski
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 1
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Jim Walrath
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 0
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Alex Wessel
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.8h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Jared Wing
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 6
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Josh Wolter
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 2
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Nick Yaeger
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.24c
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Matt Zuknik
- ?
800 Meters
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Womens
Allisa Audley
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 8
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Amy Audley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 4
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Brie Catarozoli
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.14c
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Tori Dodd
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Joleen Heinemann
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.8h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Rachel Honn
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:51.6h
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Jessica Joecks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.19
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div I
Steph Johnson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Jessi Kroll
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div I
Discus - 1kg
114' 2
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div I
Dana Moenning
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.84c
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Alex Obluck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Kathryn Ritter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.25
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div I
Karly Schmidt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.44c
PR
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
200 Meters
33.24c
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Carly Tanel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Discus - 1kg
105' 10
Apr 27
East Troy Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.