Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Try Almaeda - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.04aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters27.69aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters66.34aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump14' 9.00May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Sebastian Arias-Noll - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.40aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"50.32aMay 8FVA Relays
Long Jump12' 4.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Jaden Bartlett - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.11aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters27.74aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters64.45aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Long Jump14' 6.50Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Anthony Bartman - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 3.50Apr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
Discus - 1.6kg103' 9.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
Triple Jump35' 0.00May 8FVA Relays
 
Dawson Bennett - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.10aMay 8FVA Relays
Shot Put - 12lb40' 11.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
Discus - 1.6kg154' 6.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Ethan Blaney - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.52aMar 18Point Invite (Boys)
100 Meters11.56aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
200 Meters23.67aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
Alex Boehlen - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb50' 2.25May 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg109' 8.00Apr 13Germantown Boys Invitational
 
Nick Braun - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 9.50May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg87' 3.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Josh Brazee - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.38aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
200 Meters28.83aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters66.93aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump13' 8.50Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Triple Jump31' 11.00May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Spencer Butke - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.73aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Pole Vault10' 0.00May 8FVA Relays
 
Eugenio Calderon - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.85aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
200 Meters28.93aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
400 Meters82.94aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Gavin Camber - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 5.75Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
Discus - 1.6kg138' 2.00Apr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
Andrew Campbell - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
200 Meters25.74aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters62.29aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
High Jump5' 10.00May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Matt Challoner - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:30.57aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
1600 Meters5:21.28aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
3200 Meters11:54.68aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Carston Chancellor - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.96aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
200 Meters24.31aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
Long Jump19' 9.75May 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
Triple Jump39' 0.00May 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
 
Jacob Chanda - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
Noah Christian - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:32.85aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters5:54.29aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Thomas Cianciolo - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.62aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
400 Meters52.83aApr 13Germantown Boys Invitational
 
Ty Cianciolo - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.84aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters61.62aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Griffin Congdon - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:35.79aMay 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
3200 Meters10:11.89aMay 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
 
Cooper Cowling - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.65aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
400 Meters54.90aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
David Daniels - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.47aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
400 Meters65.44aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Joseph Delaney - 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"10.20aMar 18Point Invite (Boys)
110m Hurdles - 39"17.43aMay 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.27aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
Long Jump16' 8.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Tristan Donaldson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:12.25aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Alec Elkin - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.47aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
200 Meters24.15aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
400 Meters56.52aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Ethen Emenecker - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.77aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters27.07aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Long Jump12' 10.50Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Colin Enz - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.48aMay 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
400 Meters49.21aMay 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
 
Alberto Estrada - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 2.25May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Alex Fahrenkrug - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:57.86aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Josh Fuerstenberg - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:17.65aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Blake Groleau - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.92aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters4:57.07aMay 8FVA Relays
 
Andrew Gumtow - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.50aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
1600 Meters5:03.95aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Bradley Gumtow - 12th Grade
400 Meters63.40aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
1600 Meters4:50.81aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
3200 Meters10:16.04aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
 
Collin Haese - 12th Grade
200 Meters26.60aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
400 Meters58.35aMar 18Point Invite (Boys)
Triple Jump32' 6.00May 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
 
Luke Hameister - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.01aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
200 Meters28.71aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Pole Vault10' 6.00May 8FVA Relays
 
Reece Heyerdahl - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.53aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
200 Meters25.92aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
Shot Put - 12lb43' 6.00May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg98' 2.00May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Nathan Hoks - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:04.45aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Carson Hughes - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.63aMar 18Point Invite (Boys)
100 Meters12.00aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
200 Meters25.83aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
Long Jump15' 10.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Ryan Hultman - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.68aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
200 Meters25.80aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters55.87aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump18' 9.00May 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
 
Colbey Johnson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:52.83aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Nick Johnson - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.46aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Sam Jung - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.21aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
200 Meters25.67aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters61.85aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
High Jump5' 8.00Apr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
Long Jump17' 5.00Apr 13Germantown Boys Invitational
 
Andrew Kaminski - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:15.26aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters5:00.76aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Colton Kaszuba - 12th Grade
200 Meters24.78aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters53.56aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
800 Meters2:00.25aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
1600 Meters4:33.18aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
 
Reed Koeppel - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"20.74aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"53.45aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Jack Krautkramer - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.58aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters27.20aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters62.27aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Keaton Krueger - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:39.44aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters5:45.18aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Aiden Last - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.80aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
200 Meters28.15aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters65.19aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump15' 2.50May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Dylan Leibold - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:07.22aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Garrett Luepke - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.31aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
1600 Meters5:26.92aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Jeremy Mansfield - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.56aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters29.29aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
Long Jump13' 1.50May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
Triple Jump28' 7.50May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Mason Marquardt - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.41aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
400 Meters54.19aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
Trevor Marquardt - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.65aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
Shot Put - 12lb38' 7.75May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg96' 3.00May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Miguel Martinez - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.26aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters25.96aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters59.60aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Long Jump15' 1.50Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Kyle Martis - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:50.83aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Matthew Meinke - 10th Grade
400 Meters56.73aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
800 Meters2:03.68aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
1600 Meters4:24.18aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
3200 Meters9:09.00aJun 2WIAA D1 State Championships
5000 Meters14:54.00aJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
 
Alex Morgan - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.38aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
400 Meters59.38aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Cameron Mueller - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.96aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
200 Meters25.67aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters68.68aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Joeseph Murley - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.25aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters28.80aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters68.18aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
Long Jump9' 4.50Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Joseph Murray - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.77aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
1600 Meters5:01.02aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Taylor Muth - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb36' 0.50May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg119' 9.00May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Elliott Nelson - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.90aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters24.85aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters57.44aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Long Jump16' 10.00May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Will Newsome - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:50.66aMay 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
3200 Meters10:14.43aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
William Newsome - 10th Grade
3200 Meters10:16.09aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
Aaron Nussbaum - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:20.96aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters5:08.69aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
3200 Meters11:08.64aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Trevor Oneacre - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"53.84aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Braden Palmer - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:26.01aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
1600 Meters5:26.64aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Evan Pilzak - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:34.38aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters11:47.81aApr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Miles Priebe - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.67aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters55.98aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
800 Meters2:04.24aMay 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
1600 Meters4:42.02aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
 
Martin Radke - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 0.25Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Discus - 1.6kg68' 5.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Solon Ramos - 10th Grade
200 Meters26.58aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
400 Meters58.70aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump17' 10.50May 8FVA Relays
Triple Jump39' 9.00Apr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
John Roh - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.97aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters27.50aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters61.56aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump14' 2.00May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Jordy Rojas - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.14aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
1600 Meters5:38.97aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
3200 Meters12:16.63aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 
Salman Sayed - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.60aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters29.85aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters71.82aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump12' 3.50Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Spencer Schamens - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.05aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Jeff Schneider - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.02aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
Long Jump11' 9.00Apr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
 
Karsen Sherrick - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:52.52aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters10:25.33aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
Anthony Stancer - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 7.50May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg96' 8.00May 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Alex Switzer - 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"10.49aMar 18Point Invite (Boys)
110m Hurdles - 39"18.01aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"46.66aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
 
Cameron Thews - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1.00May 18FVA JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg91' 2.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Vincent Thiele - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.14aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
200 Meters28.75aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
400 Meters66.11aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Travis Treml - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.38aMay 5Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
 
Anthony Van Sambeek - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.44aApr 11Neenah Boys oudoor Quad
400 Meters61.19aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
High Jump5' 0.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
Long Jump15' 8.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Boys)
 
Mitchell VanderWielen - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:44.59aMay 2FVA Neenah Boys Quad
 
Tyler Vondracek - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:42.57aMay 18FVA JV Conference Meet
 

Womens

Maddie Alft - 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"12.11aMar 17Point Invite (Girls)
100m Hurdles - 33"19.70aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"50.11aMay 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
 
Megan Altekruse - 11th Grade
Pole Vault6' 0.00May 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Ava Asbury - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.50aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
Triple Jump30' 0.50May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Anna Beyer - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.54aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
High Jump4' 6.00May 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Rachel Blank - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.56aApr 11FVA QUAD
3200 Meters12:58.37aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Stephanie Blossom - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:22.82aApr 11FVA QUAD
 
Kayla Charneski - 12th Grade
100 Meters16.22aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
400 Meters74.90aMar 17Point Invite (Girls)
 
Breana Coenen - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.55aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Long Jump12' 10.00May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Ava Dieck - 12th Grade
Triple Jump32' 3.50May 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
Heather Dow - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.56aApr 11FVA QUAD
 
Lydia Englebreth - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 0.00May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Discus - 1kg73' 9.00May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Brittany Fahrenstock - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.00aApr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
200 Meters33.12aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Long Jump11' 4.50May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Payton Hanselman - 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash8.02aMar 17Point Invite (Girls)
100 Meters12.40aMay 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
200 Meters25.82aMay 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
 
Emma Herbeck - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.57aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
200 Meters31.20aApr 11FVA QUAD
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 8FVA Relays
 
Erin Higgins - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 1.00May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Discus - 1kg66' 8.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
 
Haley Hodek - 9th Grade
400 Meters63.49aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 8FVA Relays
 
Hannah Hodek - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.55aApr 11FVA QUAD
200 Meters30.65aApr 11FVA QUAD
High Jump4' 11.00May 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
Serena Holte - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.97aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Pole Vault6' 0.00Apr 11FVA QUAD
 
Mikayla Jackson - 10th Grade
Long Jump16' 3.75May 15FVA Conference Championships
 
Mya Jacobs - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.15aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"54.64aApr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
 
Naomi Jacobs - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 15FVA Conference Championships
 
Drew Karle - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:57.49aApr 11FVA QUAD
1600 Meters7:14.75aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Taylor Keen - 10th Grade
3200 Meters15:17.99aApr 11FVA QUAD
 
Lorna Kelly - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00May 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Allyson Koehnke - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.50May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Discus - 1kg67' 0.00May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Mackenzie Koellermeier - 11th Grade
400 Meters67.85aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
Triple Jump33' 5.75May 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
Maya Koll - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"23.50aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"66.49aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Lydia Larsen - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:57.26aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
3200 Meters12:53.90aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
 
Paige Larson - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:45.78aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
3200 Meters12:41.64aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
 
Rada Lazarova - 11th Grade
100 Meters16.50aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
200 Meters35.93aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
Long Jump11' 11.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
 
Evie Lima - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.04aApr 11FVA QUAD
800 Meters2:45.51aApr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
1600 Meters5:48.71aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
3200 Meters12:55.67aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
High Jump4' 6.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
 
Lexi Magadanz - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7.00May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Discus - 1kg66' 3.00May 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Audrey Makope - 11th Grade
60 Meter Dash7.97aMar 17Point Invite (Girls)
100 Meters12.68aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
Long Jump16' 5.75May 8FVA Relays
 
Krista Marsicek - 11th Grade
100 Meters17.93aApr 11FVA QUAD
 
Morgan McClone - 12th Grade
400 Meters64.52aApr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
800 Meters2:25.24aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
 
Marin McClowry - 12th Grade
400 Meters65.60aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"55.58aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
Lauren Miller - 9th Grade
200 Meters28.38aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
400 Meters64.03aMay 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
Pole Vault6' 0.00May 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Madison Miller - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9.50May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Discus - 1kg75' 11.00May 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Michelle Miller - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:00.08aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Monica Miller - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:56.08aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Nicole Miller - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 10.50Mar 17Point Invite (Girls)
Discus - 1kg89' 11.00Apr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
Reagan Obry - 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"11.98aMar 17Point Invite (Girls)
100m Hurdles - 33"18.95aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.29aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Kaitlyn Olsen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:42.81aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
 
Marissa Olsen - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:53.98aApr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
1600 Meters5:56.70aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
3200 Meters14:56.56aMar 17Point Invite (Girls)
 
Delaney Ortiz - 11th Grade
Pole Vault6' 0.00May 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Elana Pinchuk - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.00May 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg80' 11.00Apr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
 
Lexi Radies - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.27aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
200 Meters29.84aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Long Jump16' 2.00May 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
 
Hannah Richter - 11th Grade
400 Meters73.52aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
Long Jump14' 0.50Apr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
 
Grace Rogers - 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"11.06aMar 17Point Invite (Girls)
100m Hurdles - 33"17.53aMay 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
300m Hurdles - 30"52.71aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
 
Natalie Roh - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:52.23aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
1600 Meters6:15.93aMay 8FVA Relays
 
Taylor Schraufnagel - 9th Grade
400 Meters71.47aApr 11FVA QUAD
 
Caelyn Schulz - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.60aApr 11FVA QUAD
200 Meters30.46aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Megan Senderhauf - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:45.54aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
3200 Meters13:06.93aApr 21Watertown Outdoor Invitational
 
McKenzie Sherrick - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.70aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
200 Meters27.94aMay 15FVA Conference Championships
 
Samantha Spanbauer - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.59aApr 11FVA QUAD
200 Meters29.78aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
Long Jump13' 10.50Apr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
 
Grace Tollar - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 1.75Apr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
Discus - 1kg109' 8.00May 25WIAA Sectional West Bend
 
Elaina VanDeHey - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.52aApr 28Neenah Coed Outdoor invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"55.57aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Allison Waldhart - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:04.34aApr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
1600 Meters6:58.80aApr 11FVA QUAD
3200 Meters15:28.95aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Megan Waldhart - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:58.02aApr 18FVA QUAD(Girls)
1600 Meters6:37.09aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
3200 Meters14:39.94aMay 2FVA Appleton East Girls Quad
 
Kaley Waters - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.08aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"57.66aMay 18FVA Girls JV Conference
 
Savannah Werner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 3.00May 22WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
Discus - 1kg79' 4.50May 8FVA Relays