Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2008
Indoor
2024
2022
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Isaiah Bainbridge
- ?
800 Meters
3:08.66
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
3000 Meters
13:10.83
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Everett Baker
- ?
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Isaiah Frederic
- ?
200 Meters
38.05
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Dominik Handy
- ?
100 Meters
15.95
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
33.61
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Elijah Jones
- ?
100 Meters
14.04
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Andre Littlejohn
- ?
100 Meters
14.73
(.8)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
200 Meters
33.30
(.7)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Long Jump
11' 8.5
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Julian mcFadden
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
26.91
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
400 Meters
59.95
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Matthew McTamney
- 5th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
29' 0
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javelin - 300g TJ
101' 7.75
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javelin - 400g TJ
83' 4
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Claude Miros Jr
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
17.28
(-.4)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
200 Meters
35.53
(.9)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
400 Meters
1:18.57
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
800 Meters
3:04.17
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Darrelle Nutridge
- ?
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Dyson Nutridge
- ?
100 Meters
17.88
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
36.64
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Joey O'brien
- ?
100 Meters
14.41
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
400 Meters
1:07.71
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Kai Okorodudu
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
14.01
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
28.79
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
400 Meters
1:04.91
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javaughn Smith
- ?
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
31.41
(.2)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
High Jump
3' 2.25
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Dallas Stephenson
- ?
100 Meters
17.04
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Long Jump
9' 10
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Zaylin Wallace
- ?
100 Meters
16.18
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
35.17
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
James Webb
- ?
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
33.60
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Womens
Maya Brothers
- ?
100 Meters
15.22
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Long Jump
10' 10.25
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
I'Nala Brown-Bonner
- ?
100 Meters
14.31
(-.3)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
200 Meters
30.34
(-.3)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
400 Meters
1:15.65
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Ciara Frederic
- ?
100 Meters
13.39
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
27.52
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Adrianna Goston
- ?
100 Meters
15.27
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
31.50
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Brianna Harris-walters
- ?
100 Meters
20.19
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Shot Put - 6lb
9' 3
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Javelin - 400g TJ
19' 11
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Christina Hurtado
- 5th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 6.75
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Aria Jones
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
18.62
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 7.25
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javelin - 300g TJ
47' 3.25
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javelin - 400g TJ
31' 6
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Jaya Jones
- Age 11-12
Shot Put - 6lb
23' 8.25
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
39' 3.25
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javelin - 400g TJ
52' 0
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Sana Jones
- ?
100 Meters
20.25
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Shot Put - 4lb
12' 0
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Shot Put - 2kg
12' 1.75
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javelin - 300g TJ
32' 0
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Jordan Littlejohn
- ?
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.06
(.4)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.98
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.85
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Jayda Mayo
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
33.56
(-.4)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
400 Meters
1:15.72
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Rayanna Mayo
- ?
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Jahtalia Miros
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
15.69
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
200 Meters
31.63
(.4)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
400 Meters
1:12.61
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Milan Moriniere
- 3rd Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
12' 8.5
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Shot Put - 2kg
15' 0.75
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Javelin - 300g TJ
57' 0.75
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Long Jump
9' 10.5
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Jordan Obrien
- 1st Grade
400 Meters
1:02.46
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
800 Meters
2:44.23
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
High Jump
4' 10
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Tori Okorodudu
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
(.0)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
200 Meters
28.04
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Long Jump
14' 6
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Lynda Smith
- ?
100 Meters
20.37
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 7
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Jamiya Webb
- ?
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
31.05
(-.3)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
London Williams
- ?
100 Meters
14.56
(1.4)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
200 Meters
29.92
(.5)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Yo..
Asia Wyatt
- Age 11-12
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 5
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.