Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Alec Adams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Quinton Alexander
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 10.25
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 3
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Dustin Altman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Brody Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.75
PR
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 3
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Garrett Anderson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.25
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 5
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Simon Baity
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Ethan Baka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
200 Meters
26.54
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
400 Meters
58.44
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Braden Beauchamp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
May 10
WVC JV Conference
200 Meters
27.88
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
400 Meters
1:01.66
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Kavin Beranek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 6
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Hunter Bluhm
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
PR
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Dylan Bredemann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
400 Meters
58.41
PR
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Kieran Bump
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 3
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Carter Chojnacki
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.81
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
1600 Meters
4:42.91
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:44.66
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Ben Claessens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.17
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Riley Daniel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Long Jump
17' 0.25
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Jacob Dick
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.96
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
3200 Meters
11:21.74
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Bradley Dickinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
May 10
WVC JV Conference
200 Meters
24.52
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Matthew Donovan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
200 Meters
28.96
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Jordan Dzikowich
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:14.89
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Isaac Eberl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.59
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:31.83
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Eden Egger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
200 Meters
27.59
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:08.24
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
200 Meters
22.33
(2.4)
PR
Jun 2
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
54.44
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Long Jump
22' 0.5
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
Paul Fischer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.32
PR
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.05
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
1600 Meters
4:56.65
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Collin Fravert
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Malachi Fyksen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
25.54
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Simeon Fyksen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
200 Meters
26.98
May 10
WVC JV Conference
400 Meters
58.85
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Joshua Gayle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
200 Meters
25.21
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Joey Goettl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Triple Jump
43' 11.5
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
Damyon Hains
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 8
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Jaiger Halvorson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
26.47
May 10
WVC JV Conference
400 Meters
57.25
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Westin Happe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 4
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 9
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Nolan Hertel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
200 Meters
27.24
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
400 Meters
1:01.03
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Addison Hill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.56
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
1600 Meters
4:40.66
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Gavin Hill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
29.30
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.18
May 10
WVC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.43
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Sam Hinson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.87
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Triple Jump
37' 0.5
PR
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
Garrett Holland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Micha Jensen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.43
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Myles Jensen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.68
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Brett Kanneberg
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 10.5
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Tyler Katzenberger
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Seth Kleinschmidt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Eric Kubash
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.26
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.03
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
Long Jump
19' 8.25
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Darian Longdo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.41
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
1600 Meters
6:44.95
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Adam Maki
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Alejandro Mayagoitia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
200 Meters
26.19
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:00.68
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Joseph McKee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.20
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
1600 Meters
4:55.16
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
3200 Meters
10:09.11
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Joshua McKee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.53
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
1600 Meters
4:42.78
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Logan Mechler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
23.75
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Logan Mueller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
400 Meters
1:13.34
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Blaine Neinast
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
200 Meters
25.48
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Long Jump
17' 1.5
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Colin Nienaber
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.20
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Jared Oemig
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.44
PR
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
3200 Meters
10:55.00
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Seth Oemig
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.99
May 10
WVC JV Conference
1600 Meters
5:40.33
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Thomas Onan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
28.25
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
400 Meters
1:02.11
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 0
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 10
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Bentley Ostermann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
400 Meters
52.35
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Triple Jump
38' 2.75
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Jackson Ott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
25.01
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
400 Meters
55.22
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Caden Pearce
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
23.75
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
400 Meters
55.43
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Clay Preston
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.21
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.99
PR
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.44
PR
May 4
WI Rapids Gene Noonan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5.5
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
Gabrial Raycher
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 9
May 10
WVC JV Conference
John Reigel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.19
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.20
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.58
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Brayden Richardson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
200 Meters
25.95
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Gaven Ronning
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Matthew Rutschow
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.75
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 6
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Jarreth Schaefer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.66
May 10
WVC JV Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.00
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Bentley Schwanebeck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.60
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Alex Simon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
400 Meters
1:01.85
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Long Jump
15' 7.5
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Micah Smithy-Jensen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.50
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Cole Stamp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
31.23
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6.5
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 3
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Michael Sternweis
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.92
PR
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.09
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Derrick Tesmer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 8
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Dane Tollefson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Kyle Tremelling
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.40
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.90
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Long Jump
19' 7.5
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
Dawson Tysver
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 3
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Drake White-Bergey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
200 Meters
26.06
May 10
WVC JV Conference
400 Meters
1:10.48
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 1
WVC Boys Relay Meet
Spencer Wirthlin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.15
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
PR
Apr 27
DCE Evergreen Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 5
PR
May 10
WVC JV Conference
Womens
Jocie Anderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.77
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Bailey Bauer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.90
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
1000 Meters
4:01.9h
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
1500 Meters
6:06.4h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
1600 Meters
6:30.32
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
3200 Meters
14:52.33
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Carly Brickley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Long Jump
12' 8.25
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Grayce Bryan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Discus - 1kg
80' 9
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Meg Bryan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.31
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
300 Meters
47.84c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
Long Jump
18' 0.25
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
Triple Jump
36' 4.25
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Alexia Daul
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Long Jump
12' 2
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Taylor Ferch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
300 Meters
51.54c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Triple Jump
27' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Mackenzie Frankland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.48
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
High Jump
3' 8
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Alyssa Franks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.13
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Allie Geiger
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.70
PR
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
3200 Meters
13:28.91
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Samantha Hoch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.89
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.5
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
42' 10
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Long Jump
13' 9.5
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
Gracie Holland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
200 Meters
28.02
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 3
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Halle Hollatz
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
56.14c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
600 Meters
2:10.2h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
800 Meters
3:02.85
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Kaydee Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.37
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
400 Meters
1:04.34
PR
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.03
PR
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
200m Hurdles - 33"
31.64c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.78
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Long Jump
14' 6.25
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Triple Jump
32' 4.75
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
Dehlia Kilty
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.11
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
3000 Meters
12:37.4h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
3200 Meters
14:03.43
PR
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Elaina Kirschnik
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.55
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.67
PR
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Triple Jump
27' 5
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Shelby Lang
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.75
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Kearah Lubnow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Long Jump
11' 5
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Louisa May
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Discus - 1kg
59' 7
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Brooke McGrath
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.44
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Jerica Mueller
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.01
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
800 Meters
2:40.33
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
1000 Meters
3:35.7h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
1600 Meters
6:14.54
PR
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Sarah Nemitz
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
Shantel Nienast
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
36.64c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.42
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Discus - 1kg
49' 1
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
High Jump
4' 8
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Triple Jump
32' 2.25
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
Lilly O'Brien
- 12th Grade
1000 Meters
3:43.4h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
1500 Meters
5:50.5h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
1600 Meters
6:24.07
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Katie Osinski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.5
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
103' 1
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
Nadia Ougayour
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
Discus - 1kg
125' 6
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
Zoe Peters
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
200 Meters
33.61
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Zoey Rice
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.52
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.97
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.48
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Long Jump
11' 2.25
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Kati Sadowska
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 10
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Lottie Schrodi
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
2:04.2h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
800 Meters
2:54.48
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
Sophia Schrodi
- 12th Grade
3000 Meters
11:53.4h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
3200 Meters
12:22.06
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Lindsey Steffen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
200m Hurdles - 33"
34.84c
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.18
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.75
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
Otto Bacher Invitational
Jaidyn Teschner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.25
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
75' 0
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Tayllor Thompson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.00
PR
May 15
WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
McKenzie Tobin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.82
Apr 26
Auburndale Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.34
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Lauren Weigel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.98
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.25
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
80' 5
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Mya Williamson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.15
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
1500 Meters
6:12.4h
PR
May 1
WVC Girls True Team Meet
1600 Meters
6:31.39
PR
May 21
WIAA Div 1 Regional - Wausau East
3200 Meters
14:26.65
PR
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
McKenna Yeske
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
May 10
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Girls
High Jump
4' 0
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 3
Wausau East Lumberjack JV Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.