Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2016
2014
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Amare Akers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1:13.57
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Marcus Graham II
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
18.09
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
200 Meters
41.02
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
400 Meters
1:38.38
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Justice Grimes
- 5th Grade
Soccerball Throw
28' 3.25
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Christian Hawkins
- Age 17-18
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
200 Meters
23.67
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
400 Meters
52.92
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Kellen Mathis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.06
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
200 Meters
35.99
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
400 Meters
1:21.80
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Cohen Muse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
200 Meters
32.56
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
400 Meters
1:13.72
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Cameron Onyeberechi
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.74
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
200 Meters
39.99
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1:25.83
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Trey Phillips
- Age 9-10
400 Meters
1:20.12
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
800 Meters
3:00.68
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Kamaal Ryan
- 4th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.05
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
800 Meters
2:41.51
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Womens
Eryka Baker
- Age 15-16
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.46
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Triple Jump
34' 5.25
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Kaidyn Barham
- Age 7-8
100 Meters
18.28
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
200 Meters
39.19
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1:31.11
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Kymari Barham
- Age 9-10
100 Meters
17.61
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
200 Meters
38.67
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Long Jump
7' 6
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Willow Battle
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.59
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
200 Meters
38.65
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
La'Miiya Bennett
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
39.66
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1:34.99
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Long Jump
8' 8
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Journei Grimes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.11
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
400 Meters
1:30.93
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Moriah Hall
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
16.55
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
200 Meters
36.02
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1:26.75
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Khastity Herring
- Age 9-10
200 Meters
35.28
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
400 Meters
1:23.11
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
800 Meters
3:08.20
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Layla Hooks
- Age 13-14
800 Meters
3:32.20
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.74
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
200m Hurdles - 30"
30.40
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11.5
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
High Jump
4' 7.75
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Triple Jump
32' 5.25
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
2179
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Kennedy Johnson
- 3rd Grade
100 Meters
17.82
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
200 Meters
39.33
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1:44.62
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Isabella Jones
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.84
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
400 Meters
1:38.81
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Harmoni Jones-Mckoy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.85
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
200 Meters
38.57
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1:13.60
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Iyana Martin
- Age 13-14
400 Meters
1:04.66
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.86
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.11
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Senadzi Rankin
- Age 13-14
400 Meters
1:16.12
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.89
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.75
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.42
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Jaz Royal
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
19.86
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Shot Put - 2kg
15' 1.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Softball Throw
14' 8
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Nia Ruffin
- 2nd Grade
100 Meters
17.37
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
200 Meters
36.61
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
400 Meters
1:27.97
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challeng..
Tanzania Washington
- Age 11-12
400 Meters
1:14.37
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Trinity Wells
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
12.87
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
200 Meters
26.62
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.