Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Morgan Adams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
56.06
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Nate Adams
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.46
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Maghrur Ahkmedov
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Jacob Anderson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
BriJaun Baylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Long Jump
19' 2
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Tristen Bittner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 8
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Rapheal Bradley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
200 Meters
25.36
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Kasey Cassi
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.78
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.12
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Ronell Chatman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
26.92
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Long Jump
19' 5
May 4
OVAC Championship
Nicholas DeFazio
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Vincent Diprosperis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.57
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
1600 Meters
4:44.25
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Alex Dunlevy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
25.59
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Eric Estep
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.38
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
David Fox
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.29
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.40
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Maxwell George
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
28.48
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Andrew Glass
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.05
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.32
May 4
OVAC Championship
Nate Hairston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Trevor Howell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 8
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Charlie Ihlenfeld
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:12.34
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Shaheed Jackson Mayfield
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.44
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Zarik Janeczko
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.53
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Jeffery Kettler
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 9
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Josh Kreger
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 4
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Justin Levelle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
200 Meters
22.77
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Nate Lucas
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Charlie Mattingly
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.18
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.42
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Brandon McDaniel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
27.30
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Devaughn McWhorter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
24.88
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Hunter Midcap
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.17
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.37
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Brady Miller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.87
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
3200 Meters
11:18.23
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
C.J. Miller
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
1:03.76
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Trey Montanye
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 2
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Max Morgan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.07
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
1600 Meters
5:28.94
PR
Mar 30
Bellaire Relays
Brandon Mundy
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.45
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Isaak Murphy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.72
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
3200 Meters
10:27.73
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Scott Petticord
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.67
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
CJ Powell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.82
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
1600 Meters
4:53.17
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
3200 Meters
10:54.28
Mar 30
Bellaire Relays
Kyle Radaker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
1:10.56
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Tyler Radaker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 5
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Kenya Robinson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
27.33
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Ethan Romanek
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:16.48
PR
Apr 30
OVAC 5A Qualifier
Brenden Sands
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.98
PR
Apr 13
Dick Dei Invite
1600 Meters
4:47.73
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
3200 Meters
10:39.78
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Ronnie Saunders
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.05
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
1600 Meters
4:20.94
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
3200 Meters
9:26.96
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Kai Schultz
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.10
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.13
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Dakota Scott
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.07
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
52.23
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Arkady Seidowitz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.17
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Sincere Sinclair
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
(-1.0)
May 4
OVAC Championship
200 Meters
22.97
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Jermain Snodgrass
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 5.5
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 8
PR
May 4
OVAC Championship
Christian Sorge
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Long Jump
17' 6.5
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Layne Wade
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.11
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
1:09.10
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Ethan Waldeck
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.06
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
1600 Meters
7:20.09
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Torrence Walker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
22.44
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Max Warnick
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.44
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
3200 Meters
11:13.91
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Cole Wilds
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.42
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
1600 Meters
6:16.98
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Cameron Wiley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.29
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
1:10.03
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Dakota Ziegler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.91
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
1:13.31
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Womens
Abby Barki
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.87
Apr 26
Brooke Relays
800 Meters
2:26.64
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Shelby Bence
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.49
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Hannah Blakely
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.99
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.16
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.67
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Erin Brogan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.18
PR
Apr 13
Dick Dei Invite
1600 Meters
6:37.29
PR
Apr 30
OVAC 5A Qualifier
3200 Meters
14:34.34
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Brady Browning
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 7
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Chloe Bryan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Ashley Cecconi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.36
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
800 Meters
3:08.68
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Olivia Charlton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
30.40
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Mecca Collins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.51
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Kierney Coyne
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.65
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.12
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Emily Croft
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.53
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
1600 Meters
6:32.81
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Emma Delk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.65
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
1600 Meters
5:42.76
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
3200 Meters
12:04.40
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Isabella DiSaia
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.17
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
3200 Meters
12:02.58
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Victoria Estes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Long Jump
12' 0.5
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Sophia Fazzini
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.75
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Discus - 1kg
113' 11
PR
May 4
OVAC Championship
Makara Ferguson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
31.48
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Kiersten Holman
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.45
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Allison Hunley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.89
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Shai ann Hunter
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.04
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Brooklyn Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.27
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
400 Meters
1:06.83
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Long Jump
13' 3
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Kassidi Kloss
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Discus - 1kg
90' 8
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Alex Knight
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.21
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
High Jump
4' 8
Mar 30
Bellaire Relays
Kyra Kreger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0.5
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Discus - 1kg
75' 5
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Nevaeh Lekanudos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.13
Mar 30
Bellaire Relays
Shamya Mayfield
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Cheyenne Nash
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11
PR
Mar 30
Bellaire Relays
Discus - 1kg
71' 3
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Andrea Parsons
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Amari Poole
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
200 Meters
26.35
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Marlee Porter
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.91
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Mary Porter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.44
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Isabella Romanek
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.78
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
1600 Meters
6:53.20
PR
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
3200 Meters
14:37.67
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Deena Rosenthal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.89
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
1600 Meters
6:52.80
Apr 30
OVAC 5A Qualifier
3200 Meters
15:23.11
PR
Mar 30
Bellaire Relays
Rachel Simon
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.66
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.34
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Eldana Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 22
Kim Nutter Classic
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Jenna Smith
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
Abigail Snedeker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
200 Meters
26.50
PR
Apr 13
Dick Dei Invite
Aliyah Speights
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
Maya Taggart
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.13
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
400 Meters
1:06.33
Apr 30
OVAC 5A Qualifier
Abby Turner
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.22
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Savannah Turner Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
30.00
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
Kerrigan Wagner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.94
PR
Apr 18
Butler Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.97
Apr 13
Dick Dei Invite
Jailah Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 9
Wheeling Park Quad
200 Meters
28.30
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 5
Erickson Invite (Parkersburg South)
Aubrey Wiethe
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.40
(1.3)
PR
May 4
OVAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.45
PR
May 8
Region 1 AAA Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.