Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lauden Berg
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.80
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
200 Meters
25.58
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Long Jump
19' 9
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Richard Bongle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8.75
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Cruz Calvillo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 9.75
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Lucas Conard
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.24
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
800 Meters
2:25.29
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Jaymes Dietlein
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 3.5
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Liam Finger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Troy Geisel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Colt Gilbertson
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.84
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Ben Grota
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.32
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Eli Jadin
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Elmer Jeanquart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.06
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
11.58
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Gavin Johnkejaquet
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.37
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Lukas Kallin
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Ethan Kaser
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.82
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
800 Meters
2:28.19
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Owen Larios Amezquita
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.31
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:49.59
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:20.54
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Zack Lynch
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.28
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
200 Meters
24.06
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Michael Martell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 9
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Damontrae Meeks
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
10.02
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
10.91
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Jack Monfils
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.24
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Mason Motquin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.31
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.65
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Cody Penovich
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.63
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:34.61
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Grant Pieschek
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.71
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Cooper Rass
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.75
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Isaac Rouer
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.67
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Landon Schley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 5.75
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Spencer Slezewski
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Alaric Urban
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Triple Jump
40' 11.5
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Landon Vandertie
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.79
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Triple Jump
34' 5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Braeden VanRemortel
- 10th Grade
55m Hurdles - 39"
9.94
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Brayden Vogel
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.52
PR
Mar 14
UW-Oshkosh 'Boys Small Schools' Invitational
Luke Walentowski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 11.25
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Womens
Charlotte Bloniarz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Kya Borkovetz
- 11th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
11.33
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Emma Bousley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.55
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
5:55.53
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
3200 Meters
13:03.29
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Chelsie Claflin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.51
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.75
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Kyleigh Claflin
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.28
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Ellie Engerson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.56
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Ava Everard
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Triple Jump
25' 4
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Kailey Guilette
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
McKenna Guilette
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 1.5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Portia Hah
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Julia Hermstedt
- 11th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
14.44
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Elise Jackson
- 9th Grade
60m Hurdles - 33"
10.39
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Kelsey Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.19
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Tara Maccaux
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.71
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Samantha Massart
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:50.02
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Frankie Nellis
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
8.53
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
200 Meters
28.35
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.25
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
PR
Mar 23
Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024
Danica Neville
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.91
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1:08.66
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Kailyn Neville
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Paige Olson
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Long Jump
14' 4.75
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Abby Petrina
- 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.88
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Triple Jump
27' 1.5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Mikayla Pieschek
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Triple Jump
29' 7.75
PR
Mar 19
UWO D2/3 Girls Titan Indoor Invite
Marissa Shefchik
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:54.42
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Lucia Soto
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.83
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Daylia Sund
- 9th Grade
55m Hurdles - 33"
10.73
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Joslyn Uecker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:36.76
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Manuela Uribarri
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.53
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Delaney Wilke
- 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash
8.31
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Attyson Wilson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Lilly Wrenn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.39
PR
Mar 21
Seymour JV Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.