Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luka Albarran
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.55
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:56.95
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
19.90m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sean Ambrose
- ?
200 Meters
31.53
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:38.04
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.70m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Caleb Anderson
- ?
Javelin - 800g
32.88m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.68m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
5.01m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jacob Ashley
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
9.93m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
22.78m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Hayes Averill
- ?
800 Meters
2:50.02
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.99m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Noah Barnhart
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.99
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.10
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.91
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
5.92m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Steven Bautista
- ?
200 Meters
33.07
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:12.52
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:33.74
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:18.16
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
4.02m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Cantrell Belcher
- ?
400 Meters
1:34.04
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
2.77m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
8.30m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Gramling Belcher
- ?
400 Meters
1:39.87
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
3:37.81
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
6.83m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Lockwood Belcher
- ?
400 Meters
1:29.62
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
2.96m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
10.87m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Alex Berg
- ?
800 Meters
2:43.99
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:35.64
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
11:37.08
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Charles Bernstein
- ?
800 Meters
2:52.27
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
19.42m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Benjamin Black
- ?
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.24
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:01.90
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jesse Blair
- ?
100 Meters
13.43
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:06.07
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.60m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Vaughn Blue
- ?
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.89
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
4.30m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Charles Bowden
- Age 11-12
100 Meters
14.20
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
29.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:03.85
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
2:34.97
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Samuel Boykin
- ?
1500 Meters
4:35.64
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
9:34.38
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Andrew Bronson
- ?
100 Meters
14.24
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
28.17m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Pole Vault
3.18m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Christian Bronson
- ?
High Jump
1.52m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jonathan Bronson
- ?
100 Meters
15.96
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
14.43m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.12m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Elijah Bull
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
59.94
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.78m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jack Butler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.61
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:00.29
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.18m
(1.2)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Douglas Carson
- ?
800 Meters
2:21.89
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
4:45.30
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
10:01.43
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Jack Carson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
23.89
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
53.82
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
John Carson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.01
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Luke Carullo
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
3.35m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Liam Christensen
- ?
Javelin - 800g
64.40m
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Ethan Cocco
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
10.16m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
33.77m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
47.74m
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Troy Cocco
- 5th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
8.06m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
18.72m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
37.51m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Ziaire Coker
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
13.93
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
5.08m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Matthew Colshan
- ?
200 Meters
34.91
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
16.20m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Alex Corley
- ?
100 Meters
17.64
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 2kg
5.86m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Jack Davidson
- ?
100 Meters
16.33
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.37m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.54m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Andrew de Arellano
- ?
800 Meters
2:28.86
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
4:47.23
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3000 Meters
10:55.95
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 600g
21.22m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Matthew de Barros
- ?
100 Meters
15.84
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.10m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.40m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Brian DeMichael
- ?
200 Meters
37.08
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:27.82
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
19.52m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Watson Dibona
- Age 11-12
1500 Meters
5:55.89
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:14.74
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Devin Dietrich
- ?
400 Meters
1:22.07
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
3:04.02
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.97
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Oliver Dietrich
- ?
400 Meters
1:42.43
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
3:31.93
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
6.80m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Griffin Domm
- ?
200 Meters
35.19
(-.4)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
17.15m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.00m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Max Dorman
- ?
800 Meters
3:19.88
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:58.68
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Tony Douglass
- ?
3000 Meters
13:20.28
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Gibson Dowd
- Age 15-16
800 Meters
2:41.35
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:22.17
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1.6kg
17.60m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Evan Dunn
- ?
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
29.65
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:07.18
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:37.47
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Benjamin Evans
- 6th Grade
80m Hurdles - 30"
16.68
(-.2)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
29.27m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.54m
(.1)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Benjamin Fancher
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.04
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:48.59
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
20.58m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Lucas Fancher
- ?
1500 Meters
5:09.29
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
11:17.30
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 800g
20.44m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
John Farrell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
13.00m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1.6kg
30.68m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Luke Farrell
- ?
400 Meters
1:08.29
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
2:40.33
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
23.41m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Cameron Fishburne
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
12.39
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200 Meters
25.24
(-.7)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 800g
43.21m
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
5.49m
(-1.2)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
William Gause
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
6.69m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
20.00m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Ethan Gawryluk
- 3rd Grade
800 Meters
3:04.04
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:06.14
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.05m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Lukas Gawryluk
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.19
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
7.89m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
19.89m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Riley Geer
- ?
1500 Meters
6:01.29
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
12:32.64
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
21.65m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Christian Geils
- ?
800 Meters
2:21.96
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
4:59.50
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
11:04.67
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Brock George
- ?
1500 Meters
7:47.55
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
0.91m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jake Glassberg
- ?
100 Meters
21.13
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
6.77m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.00m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Ashton Goldberg
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
4:47.37
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
10:39.93
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
2k Steeplechase
7:18.33
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Riley Goldberg
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:43.02
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
10:12.82
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
2k Steeplechase
7:04.26
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Henry Goldsmith
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.08
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:36.71
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.00m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Brendan Gomez
- 5th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.25
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
11:22.08
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Reese Hammonds
- Age 17-18
Pole Vault
2.13m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Wade Hathaway
- ?
800 Meters
2:52.40
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:45.16
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.00m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Will Hathaway
- ?
800 Meters
2:45.70
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:48.85
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.07m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Henry Hodges
- ?
1500 Meters
5:50.25
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
12:09.41
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
25.49m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Marshall Hodges
- ?
1500 Meters
5:32.69
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
11:52.97
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
21.94m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Nicolas Hollinshead
- ?
800 Meters
2:46.60
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:47.02
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
22.08m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Anderson Infante
- Age 13-14
800 Meters
2:25.41
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Zane Jackson
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.60
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
4:24.40
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3000 Meters
9:16.88
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
32.30m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Mark Jellema
- ?
200 Meters
27.02
(.3)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
28.43m
PR
Jun 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge
Javelin - 600g
45.79m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Robert Jimenez
- 4th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
32.88
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.20m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Armen Kendirdjian
- ?
Long Jump
5.44m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Nicholas Kirsling
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
5.27m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
20.40m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
2.94m
(.5)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Ronan Kotz
- ?
1500 Meters
5:59.33
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:41.79
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
12.80m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
David Kowalchick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.80m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1.6kg
39.92m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Paul Kowalchick
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
12.37m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
31.72m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Gionte Lawrence
- ?
100 Meters
14.19
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
9.96m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.90m
(-1.5)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Jack Leahy
- ?
800 Meters
2:56.51
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:59.67
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
James Leigh
- ?
3000 Meters
14:13.13
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
24.82m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.32m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
James Lewis
- ?
400 Meters
1:28.51
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:23.29
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
0.91m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Joel Lewis
- ?
400 Meters
2:03.05
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
8:04.55
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
9.75m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Kyle Liperote
- ?
800 Meters
3:09.19
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Max Livesey
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.41
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.50m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.00m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Andrew Luzzatto
- ?
800 Meters
2:49.64
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:56.53
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
15.14m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Gregory Luzzatto
- ?
1500 Meters
7:01.75
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
11.12m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.17m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jacob Luzzatto
- ?
800 Meters
3:14.94
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:11.03
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
16.59m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.30m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Joshua Luzzatto
- ?
1500 Meters
6:27.76
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
4.10m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.96m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Thomas Mathisen
- ?
800 Meters
2:39.18
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:36.18
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:24.82
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.55m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Dillon McCarthy
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
4.04m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Ben McElveen
- Age 15-16
3000 Meters
11:20.00
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
2k Steeplechase
6:58.15
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Lars Meeker
- ?
200 Meters
34.20
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:21.25
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.95m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Colin Michael
- ?
Long Jump
3.36m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Holden Moore
- ?
200 Meters
33.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
15.64m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
19.41m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jackson Muller
- 2nd Grade
200 Meters
33.29
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:15.72
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
16.88m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Evan Myers
- ?
800 Meters
2:57.16
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:49.75
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:46.80
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Noah Myers
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
7.00m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
19.59m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
17.28m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Robert Myers
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.09
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:58.77
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
26.63m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Ryan Myers
- ?
400 Meters
1:48.88
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
3.10m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
11.22m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Seth Myers
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
5.45m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
14.82m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
18.26m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jack Neumeyer
- ?
Long Jump
2.68m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Morgan Newman
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:00.16
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
11:14.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Finn Northup
- ?
200 Meters
35.73
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:23.33
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.96m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Quinn Oliver-Porter
- 1st Grade
800 Meters
3:29.41
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
7:11.36
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
2.32m
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
John Pauldine
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.09
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
4:35.52
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
10:18.20
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
44.85m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Michael Ponessa
- ?
400 Meters
1:17.27
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:01.97
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:50.56
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 800g
19.74m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Maxwell Quinn
- ?
100 Meters
18.13
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
20.60
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
William Ray
- ?
Discus - 1kg
14.29m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.12m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Samuel Rees
- ?
200 Meters
34.84
(-.9)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
20.01m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.44m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Aidan Richter
- ?
400 Meters
53.10
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:03.62
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
4:27.42
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
10:18.19
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
2k Steeplechase
6:36.77
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Mark Richter
- ?
800 Meters
2:23.96
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
4:48.64
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
10:16.80
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Brody Robertson
- ?
Shot Put - 2kg
5.26m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
14.46m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.75m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Calvin Rollins
- ?
1500 Meters
6:44.57
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
4.49m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
17.98m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Jonathan Ruffing
- ?
800 Meters
3:09.09
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:40.03
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.03m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Kinhthi Sanborn
- ?
Long Jump
4.64m
(-2.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Sean Sanborn
- ?
100 Meters
13.81
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.93
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:44.29
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:14.71
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
5.24m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Bennett Schrecker
- ?
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.55
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
11.42m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.07m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Cole Seitz
- ?
100 Meters
15.15
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.42m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
4.46m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Eli Sharp
- ?
200 Meters
46.34
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:43.96
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.42m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
James Sharp
- ?
400 Meters
1:20.91
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
3:07.14
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Owen Sharp
- ?
400 Meters
1:24.15
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:00.69
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.22m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
William Sharp
- ?
400 Meters
1:36.21
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
3:28.85
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.83m
(.9)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Hadley Shaw
- ?
1500 Meters
5:34.11
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:08.14
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
David Smith
- ?
800 Meters
3:54.09
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
3.20m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
7.31m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
James Staubes
- ?
400 Meters
1:15.09
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
26.30
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Daniel Strecker
- ?
800 Meters
3:22.78
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:36.18
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.95m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Quinn Swanton
- 3rd Grade
800 Meters
3:02.92
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:08.19
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
12.04m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Andrew Swyt
- ?
100 Meters
16.22
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
18.77m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.27m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
John Teachman
- 3rd Grade
400 Meters
1:17.83
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
7.37m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
0.97m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Ryan Teachman
- ?
1500 Meters
6:04.33
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:59.45
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.22m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Zachary Teachman
- ?
400 Meters
1:34.39
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:33.47
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
12.60m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jake Thayer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.56
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
4:54.49
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
2.58m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Nathan Thomas
- ?
100 Meters
16.21
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
35.64
(-1.2)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.05m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Thaddeus Thurmond
- ?
3000 Meters
13:33.79
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Joshua Towe
- ?
200 Meters
33.45
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.50m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
James Trace
- ?
1500 Meters
6:37.50
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
McCormack Trace
- ?
800 Meters
3:14.10
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:33.59
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.81m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jalal Tyler
- Age 15-16
1500 Meters
4:48.24
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
10:37.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Calvin Volkmann
- 3rd Grade
800 Meters
3:02.51
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:04.91
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.22m
(-1.4)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Caleb Walker
- ?
400 Meters
1:03.56
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:44.31
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
27.52m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 600g
42.24m
Jun 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge
Carson Walker
- ?
1500 Meters
6:00.42
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
12:46.52
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
14.76m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Luke Walmet
- ?
1500 Meters
5:37.27
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:16.37
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Beau Walton
- ?
400 Meters
1:27.85
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:21.28
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
13.24m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Noah Ward
- ?
800 Meters
2:16.83
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
4:41.63
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
10:17.62
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Jack Wattie
- ?
100 Meters
16.40
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.74m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Nicholas Welborn
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
15.89
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
33.05
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
29.76m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Ryan Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.59
(-.7)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
56.49
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
5.38m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Burket Yaun
- 1st Grade
200 Meters
38.66
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:24.19
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
15.27m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Michael Zapor
- ?
800 Meters
2:53.27
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:30.94
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
14.03m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Womens
Ava Albano
- ?
200 Meters
40.43
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:35.80
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
0.85m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.68m
(-.2)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Emma Albano
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
8.18m
Jun 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge
Discus - 1kg
26.34m
Jun 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge
Javelin - 600g
24.69m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.32m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Olivia Albano
- ?
800 Meters
3:11.12
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:35.90
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
14.86m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Abigale Anderson
- ?
400 Meters
1:12.10
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.50m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Pole Vault
1.52m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.78m
(-.2)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Morgan Arent
- ?
High Jump
1.50m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.39m
(.5)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Georgia Arnold
- ?
3000 Meters
12:22.35
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Ginger Arnold
- 6th Grade
3000 Meters
12:50.42
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
15.17m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
30.08m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Elizabeth Ashworth
- ?
100 Meters
13.80
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200 Meters
28.54
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.98
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.50
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.02m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Triple Jump
9.49m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Kara Ashworth
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.66
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:09.94
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.56
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.94
(.6)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
4.21m
(.7)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Triple Jump
9.31m
(.0)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Ivy Austin
- ?
200 Meters
46.75
(-1.3)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
7.00m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.98m
(-.3)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Maryn Austin
- ?
400 Meters
1:22.30
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
15.42m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 600g
15.88m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Lily Baer
- ?
High Jump
1.15m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
1.67m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Brianna Balfour
- ?
100 Meters
17.57
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
20.39
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Piper Barnhart
- 6th Grade
1500 Meters
5:30.44
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:14.10
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
9.92m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Elizabeth Barrineau
- ?
1500 Meters
7:15.29
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
16:56.91
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
15.49m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Mya Beasenburg
- ?
200 Meters
32.94
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.69
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:23.45
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sophia Benich
- ?
400 Meters
1:23.51
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
3:16.29
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.78m
(1.1)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Chloe Berda
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.08
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
5:21.60
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 600g
35.32m
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Pole Vault
2.59m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Elizabeth Blalock
-
Pole Vault
3.50m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Layla Blue
- Age 13-14
200 Meters
30.99
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:10.39
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
4.03m
(.1)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Austen Boselowitz
- ?
100 Meters
18.65
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.22m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Lily Buceti
- ?
100 Meters
15.92
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.15m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.34m
(.6)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Caroline Bull
- Age 11-12
3000 Meters
14:32.11
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
6.42m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.02m
(-.1)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Raena Burns
- ?
200 Meters
28.19
(-2.2)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
2:33.11
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.08
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
6.29m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
32.44m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.50m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Pole Vault
3.18m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.55m
(.9)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Heptathlon -
3672
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Molly Caffery
- ?
Pole Vault
2.13m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Suzanna Carlsten
- ?
400 Meters
1:33.45
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:16.05
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.95m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Rachel Caron
- ?
200 Meters
32.65
(-.6)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:16.74
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Pole Vault
2.15m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Addie Cave
- 3rd Grade
1500 Meters
7:05.53
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
0.86m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.37m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Catherine Cave
- ?
400 Meters
1:05.81
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.73
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.50m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
4.58m
(.5)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Mae Cave
- ?
200 Meters
35.76
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:19.62
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.05m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.87m
(.2)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Jaeleigh Chitwood
- ?
100 Meters
16.68
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
36.76
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.08m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Elle Cocco
- 1st Grade
Shot Put - 2kg
3.61m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
12.10m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.11m
(1.2)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Emily Coker
- ?
100 Meters
18.12
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
15:46.08
PR
Jun 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge
High Jump
1.02m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Grace Colangelo
- Age 13-14
800 Meters
2:50.14
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:07.65
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
2.11m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Lilly Corley
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.20m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Kirsten Coulthard
- ?
800 Meters
2:54.87
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:20.90
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Anna Davis
- ?
400 Meters
1:21.75
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:02.06
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.12m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Ryah Dezzutti
- ?
800 Meters
3:05.72
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
14:40.87
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Aubrey Domm
- ?
800 Meters
3:25.96
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:47.17
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
8.84m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Teagan Domm
- ?
400 Meters
1:24.92
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.02m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.55m
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Madeline Donato
- ?
800 Meters
3:12.56
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Emily Duke
- ?
100 Meters
15.39
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
31.08
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.53m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Adilene Edens
- Age 13-14
100 Meters
15.88
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
32.62
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:12.45
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.46m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sabrina Elliott
- ?
1500 Meters
7:02.68
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
12:55.63
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
22.23
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Alden Evans
- ?
100 Meters
16.51
(-.3)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200 Meters
35.00
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:26.98
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.32m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Alexandra Evans
- 4th Grade
200 Meters
36.03
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
16.80m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.36m
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Anika Fabor
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.96
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
4.16m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Presley Finch
- Age 11-12
400 Meters
1:27.10
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
3:11.32
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.40
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Hannah Floyd
- Age 15-16
100 Meters
14.73
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
30.97
(-1.4)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.07m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Olivia Floyd
- ?
200 Meters
44.91
(-2.2)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:41.21
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.20m
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Breann Fogle
- ?
3000 Meters
14:50.24
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 600g
10.43m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Mollie Ford
- ?
1500 Meters
8:10.56
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
9.35m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.78m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Tess Friedman
- ?
800 Meters
3:31.08
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
6.50m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
17.61m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Samantha Gause
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.40
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.81
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:23.41
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.25m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Ella Glassberg
- ?
400 Meters
1:50.30
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:53.58
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
2.57m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Brooklyn Goodman
- ?
100 Meters
20.44
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
44.91
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.33m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jayla Grant
- Age 13-14
Shot Put - 6lb
11.47m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Discus - 1kg
28.03m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Jianna Green
- ?
100 Meters
16.42
(-.6)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
35.86
(-1.3)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 2kg
2.94m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Simone Handfiled
- ?
800 Meters
2:52.47
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Rosemary Hanna
- ?
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.19
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
5.10m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
13.11m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Brea Harvey
- ?
100 Meters
15.69
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sophie Heinold
- Age 13-14
1500 Meters
6:29.03
Jun 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge
High Jump
1.30m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.21m
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Maggie Henderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.55m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
28.55m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 600g
30.38m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Addison Hewitt
- 3rd Grade
800 Meters
3:09.32
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:16.83
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.00m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Tabitha Hewitt
- 1st Grade
800 Meters
3:22.00
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:39.99
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
9.20m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Lily Higgins
- Age 11-12
200 Meters
35.45
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:20.47
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
80m Hurdles - 30"
19.28
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Hannah Holloman
- Age 15-16
800 Meters
2:54.20
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Annabelle Horton
- ?
400 Meters
1:28.20
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
4.38m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
2.69m
(.5)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Julia Hunter
- ?
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.16
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200m Hurdles - 30"
35.98
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.34m
(.3)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Cody Jeddrey
- ?
100 Meters
14.79
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
31.44
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
15.56m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Olivia Jessey
- ?
100 Meters
19.27
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200 Meters
40.87
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.51m
(.1)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Ashlee Johnston
- ?
High Jump
1.30m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
1.83m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Allison Kammer
- ?
1500 Meters
6:03.38
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
13:22.33
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
0.91m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Morgan Kammer
- ?
1500 Meters
5:59.99
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
13:15.30
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Brelynn Kelly
- ?
100 Meters
17.77
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Emma Kirk
- ?
100 Meters
19.82
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
44.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Isabella Kirk
- ?
200 Meters
46.55
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Alison Kirsling
- 2nd Grade
1500 Meters
7:20.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
5.03m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.56m
(.2)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Whitney Knotts
- ?
800 Meters
2:52.93
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:59.14
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Reeve Kotz
- ?
800 Meters
3:15.33
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
6:19.34
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Rose Kotz
- ?
1500 Meters
8:06.45
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 2kg
2.52m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
6.63m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Zeniyah Lawrence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
(.6)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
24.27
(-.4)
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
5.37m
(1.1)
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Anne-Hampton Lee
- ?
200 Meters
31.58
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.30m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Mary Leigh
- ?
800 Meters
3:34.07
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.07m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Adelaide Leming
- ?
400 Meters
1:40.61
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 2kg
2.94m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.59m
(-.2)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Darby Leming
- ?
400 Meters
1:37.86
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
3.39m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.74m
(.1)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Delanie Massenet
- ?
800 Meters
3:28.05
Jun 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge
Mae Massey
- ?
High Jump
0.97m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Caroline Mathisen
- ?
800 Meters
2:41.51
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:39.43
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Madison Mayer
- ?
400 Meters
1:24.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Scarlett Mayer
- ?
400 Meters
1:32.24
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 2kg
3.81m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.32m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Abigail McDaniel
- ?
800 Meters
3:53.40
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
2.97m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
8.42m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Kathryn McDaniel
- ?
3000 Meters
14:52.28
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
4.53m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Pole Vault
1.67m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
LuLu McDowell
- ?
800 Meters
3:28.12
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
4.66m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Addie McElveen
- ?
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.18
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200m Hurdles - 30"
34.37
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
2.80m
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Eleanor McElveen
- ?
1500 Meters
5:47.80
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:27.53
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Margaret McElwaine
- ?
1500 Meters
5:30.81
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:26.63
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Reid McElwaine
- ?
200 Meters
41.28
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
7.70m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sophie McLean
- ?
200 Meters
30.40
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:08.27
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
4.45m
(.0)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Avery Miller
- 2nd Grade
400 Meters
1:23.53
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
3:14.78
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.60m
(-.1)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Abigail Morgan
- ?
800 Meters
3:11.14
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:52.19
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
15.35m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.02m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Grace Morrall
- ?
200 Meters
31.26
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.44
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.91m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Emma Muller
- 4th Grade
200 Meters
32.92
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:08.80
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.51m
(.1)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Keira Myers
- ?
200 Meters
45.43
(-1.3)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 2kg
1.81m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 300g TJ
5.40m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Addison Nelson
- ?
Javelin - 300g TJ
8.42m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Hannah O'Brien
- ?
100 Meters
15.22
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200 Meters
32.20
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.76m
(.0)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Savannah Perry
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.30
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Kloe Pettengill
- 2nd Grade
200 Meters
46.50
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:44.35
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 2kg
3.15m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
1.98m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Kora Pettengill
- ?
100 Meters
13.95
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
28.27
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:18.18
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.32
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
33.37
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
9.15m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.25m
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
4.01m
(-2.7)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1624
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Lauren Piebenga
- 4th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.40
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
4.62m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.61m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Anne Poulnot
- ?
Javelin - 600g
19.59m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.10m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
2.45m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.90m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Hannah Redden
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
5.11m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.39m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sydney Riddle
- ?
400 Meters
1:17.35
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.43
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:31.77
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.20m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Sarah Rider
- ?
400 Meters
1:28.63
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
4.37m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Discus - 1kg
9.25m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Chandler Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
(-.5)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
5.01m
(.3)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
11.27m
(.9)
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Claudia Rollins
- ?
1500 Meters
6:08.46
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
13:15.15
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Javelin - 600g
18.51m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Anna Romine
- ?
100 Meters
20.07
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
2.38m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.00m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Ellie Romine
- ?
100 Meters
24.49
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.62m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.56m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sara Romine
- ?
100 Meters
20.28
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
7.72m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.20m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jessica Rumrill
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 600g
17.71m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
4.83m
(-.3)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Jordan Rumrill
- ?
80m Hurdles - 30"
18.09
(-.3)
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
3.54m
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Mari Scheffer
- ?
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.25m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
2.13m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Lauren Schrecker
- ?
400 Meters
1:30.62
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:19.85
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
4.65m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.07m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Allison Seney
- ?
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.55
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.87
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
2k Steeplechase
8:58.18
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Pole Vault
3.05m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Genevieve Sjolander
- ?
400 Meters
1:30.17
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
13.52m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Cierra Smalls
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
(-1.9)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
26.54
(1.0)
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1:02.87
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Aiah Smith
- ?
200 Meters
34.21
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
6.97m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.07m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Charlotte Smith
- ?
1500 Meters
6:48.63
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
15:11.13
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Javelin - 600g
11.49m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.25m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.03m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Jasmine Smith
- ?
800 Meters
2:40.93
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
1500 Meters
5:35.33
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Emma Sonberg
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.56
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.94
(.0)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.88
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
3.85m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sophie Stalnaker
- ?
800 Meters
3:16.65
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
6:44.79
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.78m
(.3)
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Kate Stribling
- Age 13-14
800 Meters
3:13.43
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.25m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Anna Terry
- ?
400 Meters
1:17.66
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
2:59.89
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
3.48m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Ellisann Thomas
- ?
200 Meters
37.19
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
400 Meters
1:29.17
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.88m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Emma Tiberian
- ?
100 Meters
17.50
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
37.47
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
22.78
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Christie Tran
- ?
100 Meters
15.06
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
31.85
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
3.73m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Isabelle Turner
- Age 11-12
1500 Meters
6:10.72
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
3000 Meters
12:54.26
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.15m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Talina Van Overeem
- ?
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.91
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
High Jump
1.12m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Ellie Viola
- ?
400 Meters
1:27.00
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Long Jump
2.32m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Danielle Wagner
- ?
400 Meters
1:32.40
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
3:18.57
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Evelyn Clair Waldron
- ?
800 Meters
3:43.76
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
1500 Meters
7:27.34
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Rachel Walmet
- ?
1500 Meters
5:27.81
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
3000 Meters
11:36.69
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
2k Steeplechase
8:05.21
PR
Jul 31
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Discus - 1kg
22.96m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Grace Ward
- 4th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.19
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
6:11.84
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
3.09m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Carsyn Wattie
- ?
100 Meters
17.65
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
200 Meters
38.59
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
6.65m
PR
Jul 10
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
Mikaila White-Green
- ?
Shot Put - 6lb
7.50m
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Discus - 1kg
18.02m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Brynn Whitehair
- ?
400 Meters
1:12.86
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
800 Meters
2:50.23
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
High Jump
1.25m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Allyssa Whitmore
- ?
800 Meters
2:57.46
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Sarah Wilcox
- ?
100 Meters
14.39
(-1.6)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
200 Meters
31.17
(-.8)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:23.42
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
Chelsea Williams
- ?
200 Meters
40.17
(-2.2)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
400 Meters
1:31.56
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Long Jump
2.42m
(.0)
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Rosemarie Yarbrough
- Age 13-14
200 Meters
32.16
PR
May 21
Mt. Pleasant Track Club Youth Developmental Meet
800 Meters
2:51.66
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Shot Put - 6lb
5.58m
PR
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Pole Vault
1.37m
Jun 12
USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Ch..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.